Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2009/10

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 1
AEK
UEFA Europe League. Group Stage
22.10.2009 20:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — AEK

Pld W D L Pld  
2 1 1 0 4-3  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov AEK
05.11.2009 UEL a 2:2 Radzivonau V. 17', Valadzko A. 26' Blanco I. 1', Manduca G. 38'
22.10.2009 UEL h 2:1 Paulau A. 51', Alumona A. 85' Blanco I. 31'
Dinamo (Minsk)
Attendance: 9200
Referee: Szabó Z.
Linesmen: Kispal R., Varga Z., Szabo S., Sulyok G.
4th official: Solymosi P.
Referee observer: Schmidhuber A.
Delegate: Flattum O.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK) 16
65’ Likhtarovich D. (C) 2
71’ 65’ Goharyan H. 88
30’ Sasnouski S. 3
Shytau I. 4
Yurevich A. 5
61’ Valadzko A. 8
Krivets S. 10
Niakhaichyk P. 13
55’ Paulau A. 17
55’ Skavysh M. 15
84’ Bardachou M. 18
84’ Alumona A. 11
Radzivonau V. 20
23 Saja S. (GK)
1 Kafes P. (C) 80’
5 Majstorovic D. 38’ 52’
7 Juanfran 62’
15 Karabelas N. 62’
8 Nsaliwa T.
11 Manduca G. 86’
12 Jahić S.
18 Blanco I. 58’
14 Makos G. 58’
29 Németh K. 83’
9 Leonardo 83’
32 Scocco N.
87 Arce N. 87’ 91+’
Subs not used
Hutar A. 30
Radzkou A. 14
Valadzko M. 24
Baha D. 25
22 Arabatzis G.
26 Yahaya S.
30 Iordache I.
34 Tachtsidis P.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Bajević Dušan
goals
51' Paulau A.
85' Alumona A. (Krivets S.)
(Németh K.) Blanco I. 31'
Benfica 2:0 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 1:2 Everton
BATE Borisov 2:1 AEK
AEK 2:2 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 1:2 Benfica
Everton 0:1 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Veremko S. 1 0
2 Likhtarovich D. 65' 0
88 Goharyan H. 65' 0
3 Sasnouski S. 0
4 Shytau I. 0
5 Yurevich A. 0
8 Valadzko A. 0
10 Krivets S. 1 0
13 Niakhaichyk P. 0
17 Paulau A. 55' 1 0
15 Skavysh M. 55' 0
18 Bardachou M. 84' 0
11 Alumona A. 84' 1 0
20 Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Minsk

    1 : 0

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 5 11
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 5 10
4 Dinamo Mn 4 10
5 BATE 4 9
6 Isloch 4 9
7 Neman 4 6
8 Gomel 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Vitebsk 5 4
11 Slaviya 5 4
12 Torpedo Mn 5 4
13 Energetik-BGU 4 2
14 Slutsk 5 2
15 Dnyapro 4 1
16 Gorodeya 4 1
Full table