Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC Belshina
0 : 1
FC BATE
Reserves. Matchday 14
25.06.2013 18:00
Next match

FC BATE — FC Belshina

Pld W D L Pld  
27 19 5 3 62-24  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Belshina
27.08.2016 R h 4:0 Kukharchyk I. 35', Mukhamedov V. 46+', Malkevich U. 63', Sen I. 83'
28.04.2016 R a 2:0 Bely M. 10', Bely M. 47'
29.08.2015 R h 2:1 Bikulau A. 42', Tsishko A. 80' Vodianovich S. 43'
09.05.2015 R a 6:1 Bohush P. 23', Klimovich V. 45', Klimovich V. 50', Klimovich V. 63', Razmislovich I. 69', Klimovich V. 81' Gribovski R. 28'
28.06.2014 R a 2:2 Zdaniuk Y. 22', Paulavets A. 81' Tolstik I. 49', Balbukh V. 94+'
18.04.2014 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 6', Karp U. 14', Sihnevich M. 27' Gribovski R. 43'
25.06.2013 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 44'
14.04.2013 R h 1:0 Yablonski Y. 9'
06.10.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 43', Badoyan Z. 71'
10.06.2012 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 88'
30.03.2012 R h 0:2 Казаков А. 26', Mrinski Alex. 76'
22.09.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 82', Skavysh M. 88' Прокопенко А. 29', Прокопенко А. 78'
06.08.2011 R h 2:1 Bahdzei A. 22', Valadzko M. 54' Прокопенко А. 9'
10.05.2011 R a 3:2 Kharko M. 48', Valadzko M. 51', Orochko A. 90' Стынгэ П. 61', Прокопенко А. 76'
12.11.2010 R a 2:3 Glebko S. 7', Bahdzei A. 90' Петренко М. 14', Козловский Д. 36', Козловский Д. 55'
08.06.2010 R a 4:0 Baha D. 10', Glebko S. 61', Paulau A. 69', Aleksiyan K. 70'
09.04.2010 R h 4:2 Orochko A. 16', Sychkou A. 18', Baha D. 35', Kurlovich V. 41' Шимчик А. 33', Tishkevich Alex. 69'
25.09.2006 R h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 12', Niakhaichyk P. 35', Sivakou M. 40'
05.06.2006 R a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 65', Filipenka R. 90'
16.10.2004 R h 3:2 Rubnenko D. 11', Rubnenko D. 17', Гертель А. 56' Shukelovich R. 21', Gradoboev I. 27'
22.06.2004 R a 1:0 Овчинников А. 66'
15.08.2003 R h 1:1 Lebedev A. 81' Shukelovich R. 79'
17.04.2003 R a 1:1 Gorbach A. 65' Chernakovich M. 22'
05.10.2002 R h 7:0 Goncharik A. 20', Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 29', Niavinski U. 35', Yakubovski K. 56', Grigorov V. 81', Vasilevski A. 88'
11.06.2002 R a 1:2 Goncharik A. 8' Boltrushevich E. 17', Lis Alex. 74'
30.09.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 85' Lis Alex. 45'
09.06.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 53'
FC Belshina 0 : 1  FC BATE
Yunost (Osipovichi)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Golomzik V.
Linesmen: Догокер М., Войтешонок А.
Referee observer: Матюшев В.
Line-ups
Frantskevich M. (GK) (C) 1
Киселев Е. 2
Vershitski D. 4
51’ 63’ Burko A. 8
63’ Balbukh V. 11
46’ Казаков А. 9
52’ 46’ Blinets A. 14
Козловский Д. 10
Vodianovich S. 13
Novikov A. 19
46’ Kaminski A. 22
46’ Shakurov K. 17
Tulai R. 23
Ходенков М. 44
34 Saroka A. (GK)
5 Zhurauliou I. 90’
8 Douhel A.
10 Piatrenka A. 42’
14 Marozau R. (C)
17 Zdaniuk Y. 90’
20 Miatlitski M. 90’
18 Yablonski Y.
23 Baiduk D.
24 Klimovich V.
25 Valadzko M. 62’
9 Gaidukevich V. 62’
27 Yaskovich D. 58’
11 Bohush P. 58’
Subs not used
Петреня Д. 16
3
Grishkevich D. 15
Ermolenko S. 89
41 Makhnach A.
2 Marozau Y.
4 Paulavets A.
15 Yanachkin Y.
coaches
Sinitsyn Boris
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
Baiduk D. 44'
FC Dinamo Minsk 4:0 FC Dnepr
FC Torpedo BelAZ 2:1 FC Naftan
FC Dinamo Brest 2:1 FC Neman
FC Gomel 2:0 FC Shakhtyor
FC Belshina 0:1 FC BATE
FC Slaviya 0:2 FC Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 0
8 Douhel A. 0
10 Piatrenka A. 0
14 Marozau R. 0
17 Zdaniuk Y. 90' 0
20 Miatlitski M. 90' 0
18 Yablonski Y. 0
23 Baiduk D. 1 0
24 Klimovich V. 0
25 Valadzko M. 62' 0
9 Gaidukevich V. 62' 0
27 Yaskovich D. 58' 0
11 Bohush P. 58' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table