Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006/07

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Nistru
UEFA Europe League. 1st Qualifying Round
13.07.2006 19:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Nistru

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 3-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Nistru
27.07.2006 UEL a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 30'
13.07.2006 UEL h 2:0 Stasevich I. 55', Molosh D. 76'
BATE Borisov 2 : 0  Nistru
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Kaldma S.
Linesmen: Reinvald H., Rozov E.
4th official: Tohver K.
Referee observer: Natri K.
Delegate: Burnin Y.
Line-ups
Pankratau B. (GK) 12
Likhtarovich D. (C) 2
Molosh D. 3
Radzkou A. 4
76’ Blizniuk H. 9
76’ Zhaunerchyk M. 15
Krivets S. 10
47’ Kobets A. 18
55’ Khaletskiy A. 19
55’ Lebedev A. 14
28’ Radzivonau V. 20
37’ 28’ Platonau D. 8
Stasevich I. 22
Kazantsev V. 24
1 Matiughin E. (GK)
2 Lupasco V. 93+’
7 Cacican V. 93+’
3 Habib M. 75’
8 Tkachuk A.
9 Yanchuk S. (C) 93+’
10 Petrenko A. 93+’
11 Taranu V. 84’
17 Marian V. 84’
14 Bolohan V.
16 Dolgov D.
21 Butelschi S.
23 Matiura A.
24 Stadiiciuc A. 12’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A. 1
Klimovich D. 13
Sivakou M. 17
Platonau P. 21
12 Ersov D.
4 Cebotari S.
5 Panteleiciuc P.
6 Suhari E.
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
Bunea Nicolae
goals
55' Stasevich I. (Molosh D.)
76' Molosh D. (Krivets S.)
BATE Borisov 2:0 Nistru
Nistru 0:1 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
12 Pankratau B. 0
2 Likhtarovich D. 0
3 Molosh D. 1 1 1 0
4 Radzkou A. 0
9 Blizniuk H. 76' 0
15 Zhaunerchyk M. 76' 0
10 Krivets S. 1 0
18 Kobets A. 0
19 Khaletskiy A. 55' 0
14 Lebedev A. 55' 0
20 Radzivonau V. 28' 0
8 Platonau D. 28' 0
22 Stasevich I. 1 0
24 Kazantsev V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)


    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table