Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006/07

 Previous match
Rubin
3 : 0
BATE Borisov
UEFA Europe League. 2nd Qualifying Round
10.08.2006 18:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Rubin

Pld W D L Pld  
2 0 0 2 0-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Rubin
24.08.2006 UEL h 0:2 Domínguez A. 37', Domínguez A. 44'
10.08.2006 UEL a 0:3 Bazaev D. 37', Ashvetia M. 57', Ashvetia M. 68'
Rubin 3 : 0  BATE Borisov
Kazan. Centralniy Stadion
Attendance: 8000
Referee: Sipailo A.
Linesmen: Braga S., Lemkins A.
4th official: Cernikovs V.
Referee observer: Alexandrov B.
Delegate: Lardi P.
Line-ups
Revishvili N. (GK) 79
Baiano 2
Salukvadze L. 9
86’ Skrylnikov K. 11
77’ Bazaev D. 18
77’ Kinkladze G. 27
Scotti A. (C) 19
Ashvetia M. 23
70’ 84’ Gatskan A. 26
84’ Jalland J. 8
Gabriel 31
65’ Bayramov V. 32
65’ Benachour S. 81
Vasilyev D. 98
1 Fedarovich A. (GK)
2 Likhtarovich D. 72’
21 Platonau P. 72’
3 Molosh D.
4 Radzkou A.
7 Yermakovich A. (C)
9 Blizniuk H. 81’
18 Kobets A. 57’ 53’
15 Zhaunerchyk M. 57’ 79’
19 Khaletskiy A.
20 Radzivonau V. 61’
14 Lebedev A. 61’
22 Stasevich I. 65’
24 Kazantsev V.
Subs not used
Koļinko A. 1
Gilmullin L. 17
Yarkin A. 46
Aioupov A. 77
12 Pankratau B.
10 Krivets S.
13 Klimovich D.
16 Filipenka R.
coaches
Berdyev Kurban
Kriushenko Igor
goals
37' Bazaev D. (Vasilyev D.)
57' Ashvetia M. (Bazaev D.)
68' Ashvetia M.
Rubin 3:0 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 0:2 Rubin

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
1 Fedarovich A. 3 0
2 Likhtarovich D. 72' 0
21 Platonau P. 72' 0
3 Molosh D. 0
4 Radzkou A. 0
7 Yermakovich A. 0
9 Blizniuk H. 0
18 Kobets A. 57' 0
15 Zhaunerchyk M. 57' 0
19 Khaletskiy A. 0
20 Radzivonau V. 61' 0
14 Lebedev A. 61' 0
22 Stasevich I. 0
24 Kazantsev V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 19 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Energetik-BGU 21 16
14 Dnyapro 20 16
15 Gomel 20 15
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table