Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006/07

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 2
Rubin
UEFA Europe League. 2nd Qualifying Round
24.08.2006 19:30
Next match

BATE Borisov — Rubin

Pld W D L Pld  
2 0 0 2 0-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Rubin
24.08.2006 UEL h 0:2 Domínguez A. 37', Domínguez A. 44'
10.08.2006 UEL a 0:3 Bazaev D. 37', Ashvetia M. 57', Ashvetia M. 68'
BATE Borisov 0 : 2  Rubin
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 2700
Referee: Zrnic S.
Linesmen: Tutun M., Selimovic E.
4th official: Alecković E.
Referee observer: Ryszka M.
Delegate: Frajman T.
Line-ups
46’ Pankratau B. (GK) 12
46’ Fedarovich A. (GK) 1
Radzkou A. (C) 4
Krivets S. 10
76’ Khagush A. 11
57’ Klimovich D. 13
73’ Lebedev A. 14
73’ Sivakou M. 17
65’ Zhaunerchyk M. 15
Khaletskiy A. 19
Radzivonau V. 20
46’ Platonau P. 21
64’ 46’ Stasevich I. 22
Kazantsev V. 24
1 Koļinko A. (GK)
2 Baiano 88’
6 Sibaya M.
7 Domínguez A. 46’ 39’
15 Ryazantsev A. 46’
11 Skrylnikov K.
19 Scotti A.
21 Sinev M. (C)
31 Gabriel
32 Bayramov V. 70’
46 Yarkin A. 70’
81 Benachour S. 85’
98 Vasilyev D. 46’
8 Jalland J. 46’ 72’
Subs not used
Likhtarovich D. 2
Niakhaichyk P. 5
Yermakovich A. 7
Filipenka R. 16
29 Revishvili N.
9 Salukvadze L.
17 Gilmullin L.
23 Ashvetia M.
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
Berdyev Kurban
goals
(Vasilyev D.) Domínguez A. 37'
(Benachour S.) Domínguez A. 44'
Rubin 3:0 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 0:2 Rubin

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
12 Pankratau B. 46' 2 0
1 Fedarovich A. 46' 0
4 Radzkou A. 0
10 Krivets S. 0
11 Khagush A. 0
13 Klimovich D. 0
14 Lebedev A. 73' 0
17 Sivakou M. 73' 0
15 Zhaunerchyk M. 0
19 Khaletskiy A. 0
20 Radzivonau V. 0
21 Platonau P. 46' 0
22 Stasevich I. 46' 0
24 Kazantsev V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Дублеры

    30-05-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
3 Energetik-BGU 10 21
4 Shakhtyor 10 18
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Rukh 10 14
8 Neman 10 14
9 Vitebsk 10 13
10 Dinamo Br 10 13
11 Dinamo Mn 10 13
12 Slaviya 10 12
13 Gorodeya 11 12
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 10 3
Full table