Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005/06

 Previous match
Krylya Sovetov
2 : 0
BATE Borisov
UEFA Europe League. 2nd Qualifying Round
11.08.2005 17:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Krylya Sovetov

Pld W D L Pld  
2 0 0 2 0-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Krylya Sovetov
25.08.2005 UEL h 0:2 Bulyga V. 5', Vinogradov S. 50'
11.08.2005 UEL a 0:2 Baba Adamu 8', Husin A. 76'
Krylya Sovetov 2 : 0  BATE Borisov
Samara. Metallurg Stadium
Attendance: 25000
Referee: Bertolini C.
Linesmen: Hidber B., Navarro M.
4th official: Zimmermann C.
Referee observer: Halle E.
Delegate: Minasyan A.
Line-ups
Lobos E. (GK) 1
Leilton 3
Bober A. 7
Baba Adamu 8
Kovba D. 9
Bulyga V. 10
78’ Temile O. 11
78’ Skverniuk A. 19
46’ Husin A. (C) 15
Koroman O. 23
33’ Nemov P. 24
33’ Vinogradov S. 17
61’ Shpakov I. 33
61’ Bikmaev M. 51
1 Fedarovich A. (GK)
2 Likhtarovich D.
3 Molosh D. 64’
22 Stasevich I. 64’
4 Radzkou A.
5 Baha A. 67’
6 Garkusha R. 82’
7 Yermakovich A. (C) 74’
11 Vishniakou A. 52’
8 Rubnenko D. 52’
14 Lebedev A. 68’ 55’
15 Zhaunerchyk M. 68’ 86’
18 Kobets A.
19 Khaletskiy A. 65’
Subs not used
Makarov A. 41
Deriglazov I. 20
Tetradze O. 31
Korotkov M. 36
12 Pankratau B.
10 Ovchinnikov R.
20 Baranov A.
21 Skrypchanka V.
coaches
Gadzhiev Gadzhi
Kriushenko Igor
goals
8' Baba Adamu (Leilton)
76' Husin A. (Bober A.)
Krylya Sovetov 2:0 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 0:2 Krylya Sovetov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
1 Fedarovich A. 1 1 0
2 Likhtarovich D. 0
3 Molosh D. 64' 0
22 Stasevich I. 64' 0
4 Radzkou A. 0
5 Baha A. 0
6 Garkusha R. 0
7 Yermakovich A. 0
11 Vishniakou A. 52' 0
8 Rubnenko D. 52' 0
14 Lebedev A. 68' 0
15 Zhaunerchyk M. 68' 0
18 Kobets A. 0
19 Khaletskiy A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table