Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002/03


BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Akademisk Boldklub
Intertoto Cup. 1st Round
22.06.2002 18:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Akademisk Boldklub

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 3-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Akademisk Boldklub
29.06.2002 IC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 34', Beganski P. 42'
22.06.2002 IC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 10'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Akademisk Boldklub
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 1100
Referee: Levi M.
Linesmen: Al Ramili A., Greenberg E.
4th official: Metelsky N.
Referee observer: Halle E.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK) 12
Likhtarovich D. 2
Molosh D. 3
Baha A. 5
Mardas G. (C) 6
56’ Chumachenko I. 8
56’ Grigorov V. 22
Skrypchanka V. 9
49’ Kantsavy A. 10
49’ Loshankov Y. 11
63’ Shmigero P. 16
63’ Strakhanovich O. 13
Kobets A. 17
Niavinski U. 18
16 Larsen P. (GK)
2 Alley P.
3 Green R.
5 Andersen C. 5’
15 Guldborg-Christensen T.
17 Nabate M. 84’
22 Christensen T. 84’
19 Sorensen J. (C)
21 Pourkamali А. 89’
29 Woolsey K. 89’
25 Lykke K.
30 Andersson M. 59’
28 Larsen A. 59’
31 Frost M.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A. 1
Goncharik A. 14
Tarasenko V. 15
Mironchik S. 21
33 Larsen T.
32
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Christensen Ove
goals
10' Kantsavy A. (Skrypchanka V.)

No content found

No content found

No content found

BATE Borisov 1:0 Akademisk Boldklub
Akademisk Boldklub 0:2 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
12 Zhevnov Y. 0
2 Likhtarovich D. 0
3 Molosh D. 0
5 Baha A. 0
6 Mardas G. 0
8 Chumachenko I. 56' 0
22 Grigorov V. 56' 0
9 Skrypchanka V. 1 0
10 Kantsavy A. 49' 1 0
11 Loshankov Y. 49' 0
16 Shmigero P. 63' 0
13 Strakhanovich O. 63' 0
17 Kobets A. 0
18 Niavinski U. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    0:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Isloch — BATE

    0 : 5

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019, 18:30
    Tsentralnyi (Rechitsa)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)


    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    10 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 12 30
2 BATE 12 28
3 Shakhtyor 12 25
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 23
5 Dinamo Mn 12 22
6 Isloch 12 22
7 Slaviya 12 18
8 Vitebsk 12 16
9 Gorodeya 12 16
10 Neman 12 13
11 Dnyapro 12 10
12 Slutsk 12 10
13 Energetik-BGU 12 10
14 Minsk 12 9
15 Gomel 12 8
16 Torpedo Mn 12 6
Full table