Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002/03

 Previous match
Akademisk Boldklub
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Intertoto Cup. 1st Round
29.06.2002 19:00
Next match

BATE Borisov — Akademisk Boldklub

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 3-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Akademisk Boldklub
29.06.2002 IC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 34', Beganski P. 42'
22.06.2002 IC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 10'
Akademisk Boldklub 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Copenhagen. Gladsaxe Stadium
Attendance: 800
Referee: Stanisic D.
Linesmen: Ćupić Z., Tomicic N.
Referee observer: Wehrer F.
Line-ups
Hoffmann J. (GK) (C) 1
Green R. 3
54’ Andersen C. 5
54’ Melchiorsen N. 14
69’ Fernandes H. 11
69’ Andersson M. 30
82’ Daugord R. 12
Guldborg-Christensen T. 15
Nabate M. 17
Pedersen S. 18
58’ 83’ Pourkamali А. 21
83’ 32
Träger S. 24
85’ Lykke K. 25
12 Zhevnov Y. (GK)
2 Likhtarovich D. 84’
3 Molosh D.
4 Beganski P. 72’ 68’
14 Goncharik A. 72’
5 Baha A.
6 Mardas G. (C)
7 Yermakovich A. 53’
11 Loshankov Y. 53’
9 Skrypchanka V.
10 Kantsavy A. 61’
13 Strakhanovich O. 61’
15 Tarasenko V.
17 Kobets A.
Subs not used
Trane M. 22
Larsen A. 28
1 Fedarovich A.
16 Shmigero P.
18 Niavinski U.
20 Hancharenka V.
coaches
Christensen Ove
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Skrypchanka V.) Kantsavy A. 34'
(Yermakovich A.) Beganski P. 42'
BATE Borisov 1:0 Akademisk Boldklub
Akademisk Boldklub 0:2 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
12 Zhevnov Y. 0
2 Likhtarovich D. 0
3 Molosh D. 0
4 Beganski P. 72' 1 0
14 Goncharik A. 72' 0
5 Baha A. 0
6 Mardas G. 0
7 Yermakovich A. 53' 1 0
11 Loshankov Y. 53' 0
9 Skrypchanka V. 1 0
10 Kantsavy A. 61' 1 0
13 Strakhanovich O. 61' 0
15 Tarasenko V. 0
17 Kobets A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slutsk

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 9 23
2 BATE 9 21
3 Shakhtyor 9 21
4 Isloch 9 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 17
6 Dinamo Mn 9 16
7 Slaviya 9 13
8 Neman 9 13
9 Vitebsk 9 13
10 Gorodeya 9 11
11 Gomel 9 7
12 Slutsk 9 6
13 Dnyapro 9 7
14 Energetik-BGU 9 6
15 Minsk 9 5
16 Torpedo Mn 9 4
Full table