Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC Minsk
4 : 1
FC BATE
Reserves. Matchday 17
13.07.2013 16:30
Next match

FC BATE — FC Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
29 20 2 7 49-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Minsk
25.07.2020 R h 3:2 Milić N. 3', Milić N. 32', Hitseleu Z. 80' Zherdev G. 8', Penchuk S. 77'
11.04.2020 R a 0:3 Leonov I. 37', Leonov I. 44', Tarajkovich S. 68'
31.08.2019 R a 1:0 Matiash D. 32'
25.04.2019 R h 1:0 Miakish M. 58'
19.07.2018 R h 2:1 Sen I. 2', Alshanik A. 61' Gruzhevski D. 15'
05.04.2018 R a 1:0 Mukhamedov V. 45'
05.08.2017 R a 0:1 Chekhov P. 42'
08.04.2017 R h 2:0 Yermakovich K. 11', Alshanik A. 74'
12.08.2016 R h 5:1 Alshanik A. 13', Jyhera A. 23', Bely M. 32', Sihnevich M. 48', Alshanik A. 60' Bakhar V. 27'
15.04.2016 R a 1:3 Jyhera A. 36' Shevchenko E. 18', Shevchenko E. 43', Kazakov K. 80'
24.09.2015 R a 0:3 Bessmertny D. 12', Vasiliev A. 80', Vasiliev A. 92+'
29.05.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 7', Klimovich V. 71'
15.06.2014 R a 2:0 Klimovich V. 49', Antsileuski D. 67'
04.04.2014 R h 2:0 Bohush P. 49', Klimovich V. 70'
13.07.2013 R a 1:4 Piatrenka A. 66' Marozau R. 4', Dudo N. 21', Lovgach P. 37', Shumilov I. 82'
28.04.2013 R h 3:0 Karp U. 18', Karp U. 53', Kaborda V. 74'
10.11.2012 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 13', Kurlovich V. 86'
22.05.2012 R h 0:1 34'
23.03.2012 R a 1:0 Shykauka Y. 32'
13.10.2011 R a 2:0 Alex 22', Kalinin Y. 56'
11.08.2011 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 4'
14.05.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 35'
25.09.2010 R h 0:1 Lizura M. 32'
12.06.2010 R h 3:1 Aleksiyan K. 54', Baha D. 76', Baha D. 86' Zenko N. 20'
13.04.2010 R a 5:1 Kurlovich V. 22', Goharyan H. 29', Goharyan H. 35', Rzhevski V. 53', Goharyan H. 62' Лукашевич М. 90'
15.08.2009 R h 2:1 Tihanouski S. 15', Valadzko A. 40' Tiénchen V. 33'
12.04.2009 R a 1:1 Radevich V. 1' Khmelyuk I. 25'
08.11.2007 R h 1:1 Tihanouski S. 26' Zenko N. 50'
09.07.2007 R a 4:0 Vishniakou A. 18', Sivakou M. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 58', Tihanouski S. 90'
FC Minsk Artificial pitch (Minsk)
Attendance: 70
Referee: Pilipovets K.
Linesmen: Nikolaenko S., Sanko E.
Referee observer: Петрович В.
Line-ups
Dechko D. (GK) (C) 30
16’ 93+’ Kaborda V. 2
Zinovich D. 3
89’ Kostyushkin I. 4
89’ Nikulin A. 18
88’ Melnik S. 5
88’ Shchipov A. 14
88’ Dudo N. 7
88’ Tarakanov A. 6
73’ Lovets Y. 8
73’ Krivitsky V. 19
56’ Lovgach P. 10
68’ Pyshnik D. 11
68’ Shevchenko E. 9
63’ Buralkin F. 15
63’ Vasiliev A. 17
76’ Shumilov I. 16
34 Saroka A. (GK)
4 Paulavets A.
5 Zhurauliou I. 46’
2 Bury A. 46’
8 Douhel A.
10 Piatrenka A.
11 Bohush P. 63’
9 Gaidukevich V. 63’
14 Marozau R. (C)
17 Zdaniuk Y.
20 Miatlitski M. 58’ 18’
15 Yanachkin Y. 58’
24 Klimovich V. 76’
25 Baiduk D.
Subs not used
Алисевич А. 22
41 Makhnach A.
18 Roubut M.
27 Yaskovich D.
coaches
Pyshnik Andrei
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
4' Marozau R.
21' Dudo N.
37' Lovgach P.
82' Shumilov I.
(Douhel A.) Piatrenka A. 66'
Penalties not scored
20 Miatlitski M. 43' (saved)
FC Torpedo BelAZ 0:0 FC Dinamo Brest
FC Minsk 4:1 FC BATE
FC Shakhtyor 6:1 FC Slaviya
FC Gomel 2:0 FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Naftan 2:1 FC Belshina
FC Dnepr 0:2 FC Neman

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 3 0
4 Paulavets A. 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 46' 0
2 Bury A. 46' 0
8 Douhel A. 1 0
10 Piatrenka A. 1 0
11 Bohush P. 63' 0
9 Gaidukevich V. 63' 0
14 Marozau R. 0
17 Zdaniuk Y. 0
20 Miatlitski M. 58' 1 0
15 Yanachkin Y. 58' 0
24 Klimovich V. 0
25 Baiduk D. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 21 43
2 BATE 21 40
3 Neman 20 38
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 34
5 Isloch 21 32
6 Energetik-BGU 21 31
7 Rukh 21 30
8 Dinamo Mn 20 30
9 Dinamo Br 19 29
10 Vitebsk 21 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 20 21
13 Gorodeya 21 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Belshina 21 16
16 Smolevichi 19 14
Full table