Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002/03

 Previous match
1860 Munich
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Intertoto Cup. 2nd Round
07.07.2002 18:30
Next match

BATE Borisov — 1860 Munich

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 5-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov 1860 Munich
14.07.2002 IC h 4:0 Molosh D. 16', Mironchik S. 35', Shmigero P. 66', Strakhanovich O. 80'
07.07.2002 IC a 1:0 Kantsavy A. 74'
1860 Munich 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Munich. Sechzgerstadion
Attendance: 25000
Referee: Aydin A.
Linesmen: Gencerler K., Akkin B.
Referee observer: Peeters J.
Line-ups
Jentzsch S. (GK) 29
64’ Stranzl M. 2
Mayer R. 3
54’ Kurz M. (C) 4
54’ Borimirov D. 17
Titsche R. 6
62’ Costa R. 7
Max M. 9
Schwarz D. 12
46’ Cerny H. 13
46’ Wiesinger M. 14
69’ Agostino P. 18
69’ Schroth M. 21
Weissenberger M. 20
12 Zhevnov Y. (GK)
2 Likhtarovich D. 68’
3 Molosh D. 76’
4 Beganski P. 8’
10 Kantsavy A. 8’84’
21 Mironchik S. 84’
5 Baha A.
6 Mardas G. (C)
7 Yermakovich A.
9 Skrypchanka V.
11 Loshankov Y. 70’
16 Shmigero P. 70’
15 Tarasenko V.
17 Kobets A.
Subs not used
Hofmann M. 1
Riseth V. 8
Lauth B. 11
Elers U. 24
1 Fedarovich A.
13 Strakhanovich O.
18 Niavinski U.
20 Hancharenka V.
coaches
Pacult Peter
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Skrypchanka V.) Kantsavy A. 74'
Penalties not scored
10 Kantsavy A. 23' (saved)
1860 Munich 0:1 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 4:0 1860 Munich

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
12 Zhevnov Y. 0
2 Likhtarovich D. 0
3 Molosh D. 0
4 Beganski P. 8' 0
10 Kantsavy A. 8' 84' 1 1 0
21 Mironchik S. 84' 0
5 Baha A. 0
6 Mardas G. 0
7 Yermakovich A. 0
9 Skrypchanka V. 1 0
11 Loshankov Y. 70' 0
16 Shmigero P. 70' 0
15 Tarasenko V. 0
17 Kobets A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slutsk

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 9 21
2 Shakhtyor 9 21
3 8 20
4 Isloch 9 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 17
6 Dinamo Mn 9 16
7 Neman 8 13
8 Vitebsk 9 13
9 Slaviya 8 10
10 Gorodeya 8 8
11 Gomel 8 6
12 Slutsk 9 6
13 Dnyapro 8 6
14 Energetik-BGU 9 6
15 Minsk 8 5
16 Torpedo Mn 8 4
Full table