Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002/03

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 0
Bologna
Intertoto Cup. 3rd Round
27.07.2002 18:00

BATE Borisov — Bologna

Pld W D L Pld  
2 0 1 1 0-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Bologna
27.07.2002 IC h 0:0
20.07.2002 IC a 0:2 Julio Сruz 28', Bellucci C. 79'
BATE Borisov 0 : 0  Bologna
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4200
Referee: Cantalejo M.
Linesmen: Hernandez М., Sanchez P.
4th official: Kalinovsky V.
Referee observer: Gifford R.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK) 12
Molosh D. 3
44’ Beganski P. 4
44’ Mironchik S. 21
29’ Baha A. 5
Mardas G. (C) 6
Yermakovich A. 7
70’ 72’ Skrypchanka V. 9
72’ Strakhanovich O. 13
65’ Kantsavy A. 10
65’ Shmigero P. 16
Loshankov Y. 11
Tarasenko V. 15
Kobets A. 17
1 Pagliuca G. (GK) (C)
2 Zaccardo C.
4 Olive R.
5 Castellini M. 6’
7 Nervo C. 69’
6 Gamberini A. 69’
8 Colucci L.
9 Julio Сruz 89’
31 Meghni M. 89’
11 Bellucci C.
15 Smith V.
19 Falcone G.
23 Goretti R. 77’
14 Ardito A. 77’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A. 1
Goncharik A. 14
Niavinski U. 18
Hancharenka V. 20
12 Coppola F.
3 Womé P.
10 Signori G.
21 Brioschi Е.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Guidolin Francesco
goals
Bologna 2:0 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 0:0 Bologna

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
12 Zhevnov Y. 0
3 Molosh D. 0
4 Beganski P. 44' 0
21 Mironchik S. 44' 0
5 Baha A. 0
6 Mardas G. 0
7 Yermakovich A. 0
9 Skrypchanka V. 72' 0
13 Strakhanovich O. 72' 0
10 Kantsavy A. 65' 0
16 Shmigero P. 65' 0
11 Loshankov Y. 0
15 Tarasenko V. 0
17 Kobets A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slutsk

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 9 23
2 BATE 9 21
3 Shakhtyor 9 21
4 Isloch 9 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 17
6 Dinamo Mn 9 16
7 Slaviya 9 13
8 Neman 9 13
9 Vitebsk 9 13
10 Gorodeya 9 11
11 Gomel 9 7
12 Slutsk 9 6
13 Dnyapro 9 7
14 Energetik-BGU 9 6
15 Minsk 9 5
16 Torpedo Mn 9 4
Full table