Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC BATE
3 : 1
FC Dnepr
Reserves. Matchday 18
26.07.2013 17:00
Next match

FC BATE — FC Dnepr

Pld W D L Pld  
32 20 5 7 57-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Dnepr
14.09.2018 R h 1:1 Bacharou B. 84' Nechaev D. 93+'
06.05.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 1', Mukhamedov V. 17'
20.10.2017 R a 3:1 Mukhamedov V. 55', Mukhamedov V. 69', Shkurdyuk A. 85' Grechikho D. 36'
02.06.2017 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 14', Mukhamedov V. 28', Patsiomkin A. 64'
15.08.2014 R h 0:0
31.05.2014 R a 0:2 Kuptsov P. 49', Antonenko V. 78'
26.07.2013 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 11', Piatrenka A. 74', Miatlitski M. 94+' Burenkov A. 75'
05.05.2013 R a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 87'
18.11.2011 R h 1:0 Kharko M. 12'
18.06.2011 R h 2:1 Kalinin Y. 20', Kalinin Y. 48' Shramchenko A. 81'
09.04.2011 R a 3:0 Shykauka Y. 5', Kalinin Y. 34', Kurlovich V. 38'
15.10.2010 R a 1:2 Alonso M. 59' Liasiuk A. 39', 43'
24.07.2010 R a 0:2 Bogushevich Ye. 4', Bogushevich Ye. 55'
06.05.2010 R h 2:0 Orochko A. 58', Goharyan H. 67'
31.07.2009 R a 2:1 Baha D. 14', 60' Tupchiy A. 30'
04.04.2009 R h 3:4 Kharko M. 4', Мурсалов Д. 54', Мурсалов Д. 90' Shupikov Alex. 1', Bondarev Vit. 6', Bondarev Vit. 39', Маркашанский Г. 78'
08.08.2008 R a 0:0
19.04.2008 R h 1:0 Ананич В. 90'
03.11.2007 R a 2:0 Skavysh M. 13', Bubnou S. 34'
03.07.2007 R h 5:0 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Niakhaichyk P. 45', Vishniakou A. 63', Статуев К. 79', Kolotsey A. 89'
09.09.2006 R h 1:1 Yudenkov R. 43' Ogorodnock D. 45'
21.05.2006 R a 3:0 Ryzhko Y. 76', Bubnou S. 80', Radevich V. 85'
14.08.2005 R h 2:1 Yermolenko K. 2', Zhaunerchyk M. 30' Havryushko A. 19'
28.04.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 74'
29.08.2004 R a 1:4 Komarovski D. 32' Sikora A. 6', Sikora A. 40', Sikora A. 45', Луговой Д. 90'
05.05.2004 R h 4:3 Yermolenko K. 14', Rubnenko D. 29', Yakubovski K. 53', Гертель А. 75' Havryushko A. 33', Spichekov Alex. 45', Havryushko A. 67'
25.10.2003 R h 0:0
01.07.2003 R a 6:0 Klimovich D. 47', Shorokh A. 49', Radzkou A. 53', Shchegrikovich D. 54', Lebedev A. 62', Afanasyev M. 85'
02.11.2002 R a 0:1 Patskevich Alex. 8'
09.07.2002 R h 1:0 Shorokh A. 70'
21.10.2001 R h 2:0 Firanchuk A. 38', Taran V. 85'
24.06.2001 R a 1:3 Sribnenko I. 24' Holovchenko Vit. 24', Rozhkov I. 41', Ptachik O. 53'
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Липницкий Д.
Linesmen: Kuznetsov R., Filippovich A.
Referee observer: Черник А.
Line-ups
Māliņš G. (GK) 30
Paulavets A. 4
Zhurauliou I. 5
Douhel A. 8
Gaidukevich V. 9
Piatrenka A. 10
81’ Kats A. 11
81’ Miatlitski M. 20
Marozau R. (C) 14
53’ Yanachkin Y. 15
53’ Bohush P. 17
Klimovich V. 24
Jyhera A. 27
1 Симоненко Р. (GK)
3 Ivanov A.
6 Antonenko V. 71’
11 Levitski D. 71’
7 Орлов М.
8 Тишуров А.
9 Siyaka A.
10 Bordukov P. (C) 61’
19 Klimov I. 61’
13 Badelko A.
14 Burenkov A.
17 Simonchik E.
23 Markov P.
Subs not used
Shcharbitski D. 1
Bury A. 2
Roubut M. 18
Yaskovich D. 23
Petrusevich A. 25
17 Сазонов С.
2 Knyazev K.
4 Бабаков Д.
15 Areshkov K.
18 Matyushenko A.
coaches
Lisouski Aliaksandr
Chaika Alexandr
goals
11' Jyhera A. (Piatrenka A.)
74' Piatrenka A.
94+' Miatlitski M. (Bohush P.)
Burenkov A. 75'
FC Neman 3:0 FC Naftan
FC Dinamo Brest 3:1 FC Minsk
FC Dinamo Minsk 2:0 FC Torpedo BelAZ
FC Slaviya 0:3 FC Gomel
FC Belshina 0:0 FC Shakhtyor
FC BATE 3:1 FC Dnepr

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Māliņš G. 1 0
4 Paulavets A. 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 0
8 Douhel A. 0
9 Gaidukevich V. 0
10 Piatrenka A. 1 1 0
11 Kats A. 81' 0
20 Miatlitski M. 81' 1 0
14 Marozau R. 0
15 Yanachkin Y. 53' 0
17 Bohush P. 53' 1 0
24 Klimovich V. 0
27 Jyhera A. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    24-09-2019, 14:00

    Brest. Training centre "Krasny dvor"

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 21 54
2 Shakhtyor 20 49
3 BATE 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 22 38
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 21 30
8 Neman 22 26
9 Slutsk 22 26
10 Slaviya 20 23
11 Minsk 22 23
12 Vitebsk 21 21
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 21 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table