Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC BATE
3 : 1
FC Dnepr
Reserves. Matchday 18
26.07.2013 17:00
Next match

FC BATE — FC Dnepr

Pld W D L Pld  
32 20 5 7 57-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Dnepr
14.09.2018 R h 1:1 Bacharou B. 84' Nechaev D. 93+'
06.05.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 1', Mukhamedov V. 17'
20.10.2017 R a 3:1 Mukhamedov V. 55', Mukhamedov V. 69', Shkurdyuk A. 85' Grechikho D. 36'
02.06.2017 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 14', Mukhamedov V. 28', Patsiomkin A. 64'
15.08.2014 R h 0:0
31.05.2014 R a 0:2 Kuptsov P. 49', Antonenko V. 78'
26.07.2013 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 11', Piatrenka A. 74', Miatlitski M. 94+' Burenkov A. 75'
05.05.2013 R a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 87'
18.11.2011 R h 1:0 Kharko M. 12'
18.06.2011 R h 2:1 Kalinin Y. 20', Kalinin Y. 48' Shramchenko A. 81'
09.04.2011 R a 3:0 Shykauka Y. 5', Kalinin Y. 34', Kurlovich V. 38'
15.10.2010 R a 1:2 Alonso M. 59' Liasiuk A. 39', 43'
24.07.2010 R a 0:2 Bogushevich Ye. 4', Bogushevich Ye. 55'
06.05.2010 R h 2:0 Orochko A. 58', Goharyan H. 67'
31.07.2009 R a 2:1 Baha D. 14', 60' Tupchiy A. 30'
04.04.2009 R h 3:4 Kharko M. 4', Мурсалов Д. 54', Мурсалов Д. 90' Shupikov Alex. 1', Bondarev Vit. 6', Bondarev Vit. 39', Маркашанский Г. 78'
08.08.2008 R a 0:0
19.04.2008 R h 1:0 Ананич В. 90'
03.11.2007 R a 2:0 Skavysh M. 13', Bubnou S. 34'
03.07.2007 R h 5:0 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Niakhaichyk P. 45', Vishniakou A. 63', Статуев К. 79', Kolotsey A. 89'
09.09.2006 R h 1:1 Yudenkov R. 43' Ogorodnock D. 45'
21.05.2006 R a 3:0 Ryzhko Y. 76', Bubnou S. 80', Radevich V. 85'
14.08.2005 R h 2:1 Yermolenko K. 2', Zhaunerchyk M. 30' Havryushko A. 19'
28.04.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 74'
29.08.2004 R a 1:4 Komarovski D. 32' Sikora A. 6', Sikora A. 40', Sikora A. 45', Луговой Д. 90'
05.05.2004 R h 4:3 Yermolenko K. 14', Rubnenko D. 29', Yakubovski K. 53', Гертель А. 75' Havryushko A. 33', Spichekov Alex. 45', Havryushko A. 67'
25.10.2003 R h 0:0
01.07.2003 R a 6:0 Klimovich D. 47', Shorokh A. 49', Radzkou A. 53', Shchegrikovich D. 54', Lebedev A. 62', Afanasyev M. 85'
02.11.2002 R a 0:1 Patskevich Alex. 8'
09.07.2002 R h 1:0 Shorokh A. 70'
21.10.2001 R h 2:0 Firanchuk A. 38', Taran V. 85'
24.06.2001 R a 1:3 Sribnenko I. 24' Holovchenko Vit. 24', Rozhkov I. 41', Ptachik O. 53'
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Липницкий Д.
Linesmen: Kuznetsov R., Filippovich A.
Referee observer: Черник А.
Line-ups
Māliņš G. (GK) 30
Paulavets A. 4
Zhurauliou I. 5
Douhel A. 8
Gaidukevich V. 9
Piatrenka A. 10
81’ Kats A. 11
81’ Miatlitski M. 20
Marozau R. (C) 14
53’ Yanachkin Y. 15
53’ Bohush P. 17
Klimovich V. 24
Jyhera A. 27
1 Симоненко Р. (GK)
3 Ivanov A.
6 Antonenko V. 71’
11 Levitski D. 71’
7 Орлов М.
8 Тишуров А.
9 Siyaka A.
10 Bordukov P. (C) 61’
19 Klimov I. 61’
13 Badelko A.
14 Burenkov A.
17 Simonchik E.
23 Markov P.
Subs not used
Shcharbitski D. 1
Bury A. 2
Roubut M. 18
Yaskovich D. 23
Petrusevich A. 25
17 Сазонов С.
2 Knyazev K.
4 Бабаков Д.
15 Areshkov K.
18 Matyushenko A.
coaches
Lisouski Aliaksandr
Chaika Alexandr
goals
11' Jyhera A. (Piatrenka A.)
74' Piatrenka A.
94+' Miatlitski M. (Bohush P.)
Burenkov A. 75'
FC Neman 3:0 FC Naftan
FC Dinamo Brest 3:1 FC Minsk
FC Dinamo Minsk 2:0 FC Torpedo BelAZ
FC Slaviya 0:3 FC Gomel
FC Belshina 0:0 FC Shakhtyor
FC BATE 3:1 FC Dnepr

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Māliņš G. 1 0
4 Paulavets A. 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 0
8 Douhel A. 0
9 Gaidukevich V. 0
10 Piatrenka A. 1 1 0
11 Kats A. 81' 0
20 Miatlitski M. 81' 1 0
14 Marozau R. 0
15 Yanachkin Y. 53' 0
17 Bohush P. 53' 1 0
24 Klimovich V. 0
27 Jyhera A. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table