Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC BATE
1 : 0
FC Shakhtyor
Reserves. Matchday 20
24.08.2013
Next match

FC BATE — FC Shakhtyor

Pld W D L Pld  
46 22 11 13 71-51  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Shakhtyor
13.06.2020 R h 1:3 Moukam H. 35' Achapovski A. 25', Kovalevich M. 65', Kovalevich M. 77'
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Kozlovich M. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
FC BATE 1 : 0  FC Shakhtyor
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 100
Referee: Rusakov V.
Linesmen: Karas V., Karas E.
Referee observer: Калиновский В.
Line-ups
Saroka A. (GK) 34
Zhurauliou I. 5
58’ Gaidukevich V. 9
58’ Douhel A. 8
79’ Piatrenka A. 10
79’ Bohush P. 17
Marozau R. (C) 14
19’ Sivakou M. 18
Kats A. 20
Baiduk D. 23
54’ Klimovich V. 24
Yablonski Y. 25
68’ Jyhera A. 27
68’ Karp U. 11
1 Shcherbachenya P. (GK)
4 Zolotov N.
5 Rapeiko A.
9 Zelenevski A.
11 Данилевич В.
19 Shibun M. 67’
77 Voitovich D. 67’
23 Vergeichik K. 46’
14 Lebedev E. 46’
29 Vasilevski A.
30 Дубовский Д.
32 Kovalev Y. 58’
7 Antoniuk V. 58’
55 Rozhkov I. (C) 75’
15 Якубович А. 75’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 30
Bury A. 2
Paulavets A. 4
Yanachkin Y. 15
70 Dostanko I.
13 Levkovets A.
35 Sivets V.
coaches
Lisouski Aliaksandr
Lasovski Vadim
goals
86' Klimovich V. (Baiduk D.)
FC Neman 0:0 FC Gomel
FC Dinamo Brest 1:1 FC Dnepr
FC Belshina 2:0 FC Torpedo BelAZ
FC Minsk 4:2 FC Naftan
FC BATE 1:0 FC Shakhtyor
FC Slaviya 0:2 FC Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 0
9 Gaidukevich V. 58' 0
8 Douhel A. 58' 0
10 Piatrenka A. 79' 0
17 Bohush P. 79' 0
14 Marozau R. 0
18 Sivakou M. 0
20 Kats A. 0
23 Baiduk D. 1 0
24 Klimovich V. 1 0
25 Yablonski Y. 0
27 Jyhera A. 68' 0
11 Karp U. 68' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    24 october 2020, 16:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:1 Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Vitebsk

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    07 november 2020, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 27 53
2 Shakhtyor 26 49
3 Neman 27 47
4 Dinamo Br 26 47
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 27 47
6 Dinamo Mn 27 45
7 Isloch 27 44
8 Rukh 27 40
9 Energetik-BGU 26 35
10 Vitebsk 27 34
11 Minsk 27 34
12 Slaviya 25 31
13 Gorodeya 27 27
14 Slutsk 26 24
15 Belshina 25 20
16 Smolevichi 27 14
Full table