Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC BATE
4 : 0
FC Torpedo BelAZ
Reserves. Matchday 25
30.09.2013 14:00
Next match

FC BATE — FC Torpedo BelAZ

Pld W D L Pld  
42 26 9 7 87-38  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Torpedo BelAZ
12.07.2019 R h 2:1 Natkho A. 49', Laptin D. 89' Makarevich N. 81'
01.12.2018 R a 5:0 Bacharou B. 35', Matiash D. 41', Manayenkau I. 47', Patapenka A. 71', Monich I. 81'
05.07.2018 R h 4:0 Mukhamedov V. 37', Kisel I. 52', Tropin D. 73', Sen I. 91+'
05.11.2017 R a 3:0 Abramovich A. 5', Yermakovich K. 67', Tropin D. 68'
21.06.2017 R h 4:2 Rušević A. 47+', Mukhamedov V. 74', Yermakovich K. 77', Mukhamedov V. 78' Makarov A. 1', Krasnov A. 23'
04.11.2016 R h 0:1 Белевич А. 69'
18.06.2016 R a 3:1 Shkurdyuk A. 60', Alshanik A. 69', Yarovikov A. 76' Krasnov A. 75'
19.09.2015 R h 0:3 Mazaleuski D. 35', Antsileuski D. 84', Antsileuski D. 88', Mazaleuski D. 92+'
19.05.2015 R a 3:0 Roubut M. 64', Klimovich V. 68', Bohush P. 85'
26.10.2014 R a 0:0
12.09.2014 R h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 8' Tsurko V. 76'
09.07.2014 R h 4:0 Piatrenka A. 52', Piatrenka A. 60', Yaskovich D. 86', Anufryieu A. 92+'
03.05.2014 R a 3:0 Kats A. 49', Piatrenka A. 52', Klimovich V. 89'
10.11.2013 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 10', Minko A. 56', Piatrenka A. 81', Karp U. 88' Pekarskiy V. 51'
30.09.2013 R h 4:0 Yablonski Y. 43', Klimovich V. 58', Piatrenka A. 68', Piatrenka A. 80'
02.09.2013 R h 4:1 Klimovich V. 18', Klimovich V. 37', Karp U. 83', Klimovich V. 86' Gezalyan N. 61'
30.05.2013 R a 0:0
14.09.2012 R h 0:3 Karpeko Y. 11', Seliava A. 25', Sholudzko D. 28'
12.07.2012 R h 4:0 Douhel A. 26', Karp U. 42', Glebko S. 57', Bahdzei A. 86'
02.05.2012 R a 2:2 Maicon C. 44', Glebko S. 76' Prokopchik Y. 78', Chikida P. 95+'
22.10.2011 R h 0:0
07.07.2011 R a 3:1 Bahdzei A. 53', Kalinin Y. 74', Chudnouski E. 90' Korol D. 35'
22.04.2011 R h 0:0
29.10.2010 R a 2:0 Korol D. 25', Alonso M. 90'
04.06.2010 R h 4:2 Aleksiyan K. 5', Alumona A. 9', Alumona A. 30', Kharko M. 90' Русецкий Д. 52', Степура П. 80'
02.04.2010 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 32', Patotski O. 61' Korol D. 27'
31.10.2009 R a 2:0 Hutar A. 18', Baskakov P. 80'
03.07.2009 R h 2:0 Goharyan H. 8', Alumona A. 23'
02.08.2008 R h 2:0 Seliava A. 51', Кононов И. 56'
11.04.2008 R a 0:0
23.08.2007 R a 2:1 Radevich V. 5', Tihanouski S. 7' Kovalenko D. 34'
05.05.2007 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 41', Bubnou S. 73' Афонин А. 51'
27.08.2006 R a 3:2 Usenia S. 43', Kolotsey A. 71', Sivakou M. 82' Kirievich Alex. 38', Лазерко Р. 45'
08.05.2006 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 25' Бубчиков А. 44'
24.09.2005 R a 0:0
11.06.2005 R h 4:2 Zenkovich I. 25', Baha A. 30', Zenkovich I. 34', Vishniakou A. 69' Doroshkevich Y. 4', Starenkyi S. 23'
11.09.2004 R h 2:1 Gorbach A. 17', Zenkovich I. 28' Швайбович А. 57'
09.05.2004 R a 1:2 Gorbach A. 38' Deikalo Vit. 47', Мильто О. 80'
13.09.2003 R a 1:4 Kobets A. 21' Saakyan A. 8', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 68', Zuyev Y. 68', Vetoshkin M. 90'
11.05.2003 R h 0:2 Radzivonau V. 53', Radzivonau V. 67'
13.08.2002 R h 3:1 Куприенко Д. 7', Zhukouski Vit. 24', Куприенко Д. 63' Kuhlei Vlad. 52'
11.04.2002 R a 0:1 Belousov V. 43'
FC BATE 4 : 0  FC Torpedo BelAZ
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Терешко О.
Linesmen: Karas E., Dankovskaya T.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Line-ups
83’ Māliņš G. (GK) 30
83’ Makhnach A. (GK) 41
Paulavets A. 4
83’ Zhurauliou I. 5
83’ Roubut M. 14
70’ Douhel A. (C) 8
70’ Yaskovich D. 27
78’ Gaidukevich V. 9
78’ Bury A. 2
Karp U. 11
76’ Kats A. 17
76’ Anufryieu A. 25
Yablonski Y. 18
57’ Jyhera A. 20
57’ Piatrenka A. 10
Baiduk D. 23
83’ Klimovich V. 24
83’ Yanachkin Y. 15
30 Stepanov R. (GK) 61’
1 Girs Y. (GK) 61’
3 Koryakin O.
7 Kozlovski I. 74’
14 Zavadski I. 74’
8 Marov V. (C) 36’ 49’
9 Karpeko Y. 46’ 31’
10 Minko A. 46’
11 Kishkurno D. 80’
5 Makarov S. 80’
13 Smal E.
15 Prokopchik Y.
17 Romaniuk Y.
18 Batura A. 30’
20 Gordeyuk D. 30’
19 Pekarskiy V. 57’
6 Makarov A. 57’
Subs not used
4 Baranov M.
coaches
Lisouski Aliaksandr
Yermolenko Sergei
goals
43' Yablonski Y. (Kats A.)
58' Klimovich V.
68' Piatrenka A. (Douhel A.)
80' Piatrenka A. (Klimovich V.)
FC Minsk 2:2 FC Slaviya
FC Dinamo Brest 1:0 FC Belshina
FC Dinamo Minsk 2:3 FC Shakhtyor
FC Dnepr 1:3 FC Naftan
FC Gomel 2:1 FC Neman

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Māliņš G. 83' 9
41 Makhnach A. 83' 8
4 Paulavets A. 9
5 Zhurauliou I. 83' 9
14 Roubut M. 83' 8
8 Douhel A. 70' 1 9
27 Yaskovich D. 70' 8
9 Gaidukevich V. 78' 9
2 Bury A. 78' 8
11 Karp U. 8
17 Kats A. 76' 1 9
25 Anufryieu A. 76' 8
18 Yablonski Y. 1 9
20 Jyhera A. 57' 9
10 Piatrenka A. 57' 2 9
23 Baiduk D. 9
24 Klimovich V. 83' 1 1 9
15 Yanachkin Y. 83' 8

The number of users who rated players — 1



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    24-09-2019, 14:00

    Brest. Training centre "Krasny dvor"

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 21 54
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 21 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 20 23
10 Minsk 22 23
11 Neman 21 23
12 Vitebsk 20 21
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 20 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table