Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC BATE
0 : 0
FC Shakhtyor
Reserves. Matchday 29
04.11.2013 14:00
Next match

FC BATE — FC Shakhtyor

Pld W D L Pld  
47 22 11 14 73-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Shakhtyor
06.11.2020 R a 2:4 Hayavy M. 38', Hayavy M. 46+' Kovalevich M. 2', Kovalevich M. 12', Kovalevich M. 47', Chernyak I. 61'
13.06.2020 R h 1:3 Moukam H. 35' Achapovski A. 25', Kovalevich M. 65', Kovalevich M. 77'
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Kozlovich M. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
FC BATE 0 : 0  FC Shakhtyor
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Linesmen: Kuznetsov R., Filippovich A.
Referee observer: Shukan V.
Line-ups
Māliņš G. (GK) 30
Bury A. 2
Paulavets A. 4
Zhurauliou I. 5
56’ Piatrenka A. 10
56’ Anufryieu A. 25
Karp U. 11
59’ Kats A. 17
48’ 51’ Yablonski Y. (C) 18
Jyhera A. 20
93+’ Baiduk D. 23
Klimovich V. 24
70 Dostanko I. (GK)
4 Zolotov N.
5 Rapeiko A.
7 Levkovets A. 90’
15 Якубович А. 90’
10 Sochilovich V. 83’ 29’
77 Voitovich D. 83’
11 Данилевич В. 67’
14 Lebedev E.
27 Дубовский Д. 41’
29 Vasilevski A. (C)
32 Kovalev Y.
35 Sivets V. 61’ 52’
30 Efimchik P. 61’
Subs not used
Saroka A. 34
Bohush P. 14
Yanachkin Y. 15
Gaidukevich V. 19
Roubut M. 27
1 Shcherbachenya P.
9 Demidchik P.
13 Vakulich P.
19 Shibun M.
coaches
Rahozhkin Vitali
Lasovski Vadim
goals
FC Gomel 3:0 FC Torpedo BelAZ
FC Dinamo Brest 2:2 FC Naftan
FC Dinamo Minsk 1:0 FC Neman
FC Minsk 6:1 FC Belshina
FC Dnepr 6:0 FC Slaviya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Māliņš G. 0
2 Bury A. 0
4 Paulavets A. 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 0
10 Piatrenka A. 56' 0
25 Anufryieu A. 56' 0
11 Karp U. 0
17 Kats A. 0
18 Yablonski Y. 0
20 Jyhera A. 0
23 Baiduk D. 0
24 Klimovich V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table