Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2013

 Previous match
FC Torpedo BelAZ
1 : 4
FC BATE
Reserves. Matchday 30
10.11.2013 14:00
Next match

FC BATE — FC Torpedo BelAZ

Pld W D L Pld  
45 28 9 8 91-41  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE FC Torpedo BelAZ
01.08.2020 R a 2:1 Hitseleu Z. 9', Sharkouski T. 91+' Premudrov K. 49'
17.04.2020 R h 0:2 Bogdanov A. 39', Bogdanov A. 71'
30.11.2019 R a 2:0 Supranovich M. 19', Vasilevich I. 40'
12.07.2019 R h 2:1 Natkho A. 49', Laptin D. 89' Makarevich N. 81'
01.12.2018 R a 5:0 Bacharou B. 35', Matiash D. 41', Manayenkau I. 47', Patapenka A. 71', Monich I. 81'
05.07.2018 R h 4:0 Mukhamedov V. 37', Kisel I. 52', Tropin D. 73', Sen I. 91+'
05.11.2017 R a 3:0 Abramovich A. 5', Yermakovich K. 67', Tropin D. 68'
21.06.2017 R h 4:2 Rušević A. 47+', Mukhamedov V. 74', Yermakovich K. 77', Mukhamedov V. 78' Makarov A. 1', Krasnov A. 23'
04.11.2016 R h 0:1 Белевич А. 69'
18.06.2016 R a 3:1 Shkurdyuk A. 60', Alshanik A. 69', Yarovikov A. 76' Krasnov A. 75'
19.09.2015 R h 0:3 Mazaleuski D. 35', Antsileuski D. 84', Antsileuski D. 88', Mazaleuski D. 92+'
19.05.2015 R a 3:0 Roubut M. 64', Klimovich V. 68', Bohush P. 85'
26.10.2014 R a 0:0
12.09.2014 R h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 8' Tsurko V. 76'
09.07.2014 R h 4:0 Piatrenka A. 52', Piatrenka A. 60', Yaskovich D. 86', Anufryieu A. 92+'
03.05.2014 R a 3:0 Kats A. 49', Piatrenka A. 52', Klimovich V. 89'
10.11.2013 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 10', Minko A. 56', Piatrenka A. 81', Karp U. 88' Pekarskiy V. 51'
30.09.2013 R h 4:0 Yablonski Y. 43', Klimovich V. 58', Piatrenka A. 68', Piatrenka A. 80'
02.09.2013 R h 4:1 Klimovich V. 18', Klimovich V. 37', Karp U. 83', Klimovich V. 86' Gezalyan N. 61'
30.05.2013 R a 0:0
14.09.2012 R h 0:3 Karpeko Y. 11', Seliava A. 25', Sholudzko D. 28'
12.07.2012 R h 4:0 Douhel A. 26', Karp U. 42', Glebko S. 57', Bahdzei A. 86'
02.05.2012 R a 2:2 Maicon C. 44', Glebko S. 76' Prokopchik Y. 78', Chikida P. 95+'
22.10.2011 R h 0:0
07.07.2011 R a 3:1 Bahdzei A. 53', Kalinin Y. 74', Chudnouski E. 90' Korol D. 35'
22.04.2011 R h 0:0
29.10.2010 R a 2:0 Korol D. 25', Alonso M. 90'
04.06.2010 R h 4:2 Aleksiyan K. 5', Alumona A. 9', Alumona A. 30', Kharko M. 90' Русецкий Д. 52', Степура П. 80'
02.04.2010 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 32', Patotski O. 61' Korol D. 27'
31.10.2009 R a 2:0 Hutar A. 18', Baskakov P. 80'
03.07.2009 R h 2:0 Goharyan H. 8', Alumona A. 23'
02.08.2008 R h 2:0 Seliava A. 51', Кононов И. 56'
11.04.2008 R a 0:0
23.08.2007 R a 2:1 Radevich V. 5', Tihanouski S. 7' Kovalenko D. 34'
05.05.2007 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 41', Bubnou S. 73' Афонин А. 51'
27.08.2006 R a 3:2 Usenia S. 43', Kolotsey A. 71', Sivakou M. 82' Kirievich Alex. 38', Лазерко Р. 45'
08.05.2006 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 25' Бубчиков А. 44'
24.09.2005 R a 0:0
11.06.2005 R h 4:2 Zenkovich I. 25', Baha A. 30', Zenkovich I. 34', Vishniakou A. 69' Doroshkevich Y. 4', Starenkyi S. 23'
11.09.2004 R h 2:1 Gorbach A. 17', Zenkovich I. 28' Швайбович А. 57'
09.05.2004 R a 1:2 Gorbach A. 38' Deikalo Vit. 47', Мильто О. 80'
13.09.2003 R a 1:4 Kobets A. 21' Saakyan A. 8', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 68', Zuyev Y. 68', Vetoshkin M. 90'
11.05.2003 R h 0:2 Radzivonau V. 53', Radzivonau V. 67'
13.08.2002 R h 3:1 Куприенко Д. 7', Zhukouski Vit. 24', Куприенко Д. 63' Kuhlei Vlad. 52'
11.04.2002 R a 0:1 Belousov V. 43'
FC Torpedo BelAZ 1 : 4  FC BATE
Torpedo artificial pitch (Zhodino)
Attendance: 40
Referee: Digilevich D.
Linesmen: Karas V., Karas E.
Referee observer: Калиновский В.
Line-ups
87’ Piatigorets V. (GK) 35
87’ Chernukho M. (GK) 31
22’ Puzankevich A. (C) 3
22’ Gordeyuk D. 20
76’ Baranov M. 6
76’ 4
26’ Kozlovski I. 7
65’ 87’ Marov V. 8
87’ Chernukho V. 19
Karpeko Y. 9
59’ Minko A. 10
59’ Makarov A. 2
Kishkurno D. 11
Rymchionok D. 13
Romaniuk Y. 17
83’ Pekarskiy V. 18
83’ Batura A. 14
41 Makhnach A. (GK)
2 Bury A.
4 Paulavets A.
5 Zhurauliou I.
8 Douhel A. (C) 60’
10 Piatrenka A.
11 Karp U.
17 Kats A. 81’
25 Anufryieu A. 81’
20 Jyhera A.
23 Baiduk D.
24 Klimovich V. 85’
14 Bohush P. 85’
Subs not used
Likhtin V. 15
15 Yanachkin Y.
18 Kisliachenka Y.
19 Gaidukevich V.
27 Yaskovich D.
coaches
Yermolenko Sergei
Rahozhkin Vitali
goals
51' Pekarskiy V.
(Klimovich V.) Piatrenka A. 10'
(Kats A.) Minko A. 56'
(Karp U.) Piatrenka A. 81'
Karp U. 88'
FC Naftan 3:1 FC Dnepr
FC Shakhtyor 3:3 FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Neman 2:0 FC Gomel
FC Slaviya 0:0 FC Minsk
FC Belshina 1:0 FC Dinamo Brest

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
41 Makhnach A. 1 0
2 Bury A. 0
4 Paulavets A. 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 0
8 Douhel A. 0
10 Piatrenka A. 2 0
11 Karp U. 1 1 0
17 Kats A. 81' 0
25 Anufryieu A. 81' 0
20 Jyhera A. 0
23 Baiduk D. 0
24 Klimovich V. 85' 1 0
14 Bohush P. 85' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:4 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 25 49
2 Neman 25 47
3 Shakhtyor 24 46
4 Isloch 25 42
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
6 Dinamo Br 23 38
7 Rukh 24 36
8 Energetik-BGU 24 35
9 Dinamo Mn 23 33
10 Vitebsk 24 31
11 Minsk 23 28
12 Slaviya 23 28
13 Gorodeya 25 21
14 Slutsk 22 21
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 23 14
Full table