Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2014

 Previous match
Torpedo-BelAZ
1 : 4
FC BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 6
04.05.2014 14:00
Next match

FC BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ

Pld W D L Pld  
53 31 16 6 91-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Torpedo-BelAZ
02.08.2020 BCh a 2:3 Skavysh M. 8', Stasevich I. 36' Khachaturian A. 45', Gabriel Ramos 59', Antilevski D. 61'
18.04.2020 BCh h 0:0
01.12.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 15', Stasevich I. 80' Yusov D. 13'
13.07.2019 BCh h 4:1 Milić N. 2', Drahun Stan. 11', Stasevich I. 79', Skavysh M. 94+' Premudrov K. 77'
02.12.2018 BCh a 2:2 Skavysh M. 40', Hardzeichuk M. 43' Kantsavy S. 11', Shcherbo V. 38'
06.07.2018 BCh h 2:1 Skavysh M. 58', Volkau Z. 94+' Klimovich V. 16'
12.11.2017 BC h 2:1 Sihnevich M. 92+', Radzivonau V. 101' Zubovich Y. 69'
06.11.2017 BCh a 4:2 Milunović N. 28', Milunović N. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 60', Hardzeichuk M. 82' Rekish D. 41', Kalugin M. 78'
20.06.2017 BCh h 0:0
11.03.2017 SC n 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 20', Ivanić M. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 63' Khachaturian A. 6'
05.11.2016 BCh h 1:2 Hardzeichuk M. 41' Demidovich V. 32', Rekish D. 85'
19.06.2016 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 39', Rios A. 90' Cheliadinskiy A. 3'
21.05.2016 BC n 0:0
20.09.2015 BCh h 1:0 Jevtić A. 11'
20.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
27.10.2014 BCh a 2:2 Sihnevich M. 16', Yablonski Y. 80' Kantsavy A. 42', Burko I. 92+'
13.09.2014 BCh h 1:1 Mladenović F. 7' Kozeka S. 39'
10.07.2014 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 34' Kantsavy A. 55'
04.05.2014 BCh a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 59', Hardzeichuk M. 88' Vaskov A. 68'
09.11.2013 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 9', Radzivonau V. 42', Badoyan Z. 78' Yatskevich A. 88'
29.09.2013 BCh h 0:1 Vaskov A. 77'
01.09.2013 BCh h 2:0 Pankovets A. 55', Baha D. 70'
31.05.2013 BCh a 3:0 Aleksiyevich I. 52', Paulau A. 62', Radzivonau V. 79'
13.10.2012 BC h 0:1 Yatskevich A. 56'
15.09.2012 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 66', Simić M. 76'
13.07.2012 BCh h 0:0
03.05.2012 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 4', Mazaleuski D. 34'
23.10.2011 BCh h 4:2 Skavysh M. 3', Bressan R. 10', Valadzko M. 41', Bressan R. 58' Solovei A. 34', Solovei A. 73'
08.07.2011 BCh a 3:0 Paulau A. 26', Niakhaichyk P. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 53'
23.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Simić M. 39'
27.02.2011 SC n 3:0 Baha D. 30', Bressan R. 86', Niakhaichyk P. 92+'
30.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 62' Karshakevich V. 73'
05.06.2010 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 63'
23.05.2010 BC n 5:0 Bressan R. 5', Radzivonau V. 22', Kantsavy A. 57', Bressan R. 64', Radzivonau V. 69'
03.04.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 71'
01.11.2009 BCh a 1:1 Alumona A. 85' Zubovich Y. 2'
04.07.2009 BCh h 3:0 Krivets S. 49', Skavysh M. 53', Skavysh M. 65'
31.10.2008 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 4', Blizniuk H. 25' Sheryakov A. 36'
12.04.2008 BCh a 0:0
24.08.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 31'
06.05.2007 BCh h 3:0 Platonau D. 69', Blizniuk H. 79', Radzivonau V. 93+'
28.08.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 28' Starenkyi S. 48'
09.05.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 87'
25.09.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 75' Radzivonau V. 5'
12.06.2005 BCh h 0:1 Irha S. 26'
12.09.2004 BCh h 2:1 Loshankov Y. 59', Shkabara O. 66' Truhov I. 24'
10.05.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 54', Strakhanovich O. 89'
14.09.2003 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 34', Tarasenko V. 85', Komarovski D. 87'
12.05.2003 BCh h 1:1 Chumachenko I. 57' Truhov I. 81'
14.08.2002 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 40', Beganski P. 65', Shmigero P. 75', Shmigero P. 90'
12.04.2002 BCh a 0:0
06.09.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:0 Shimko V. 40', Shimko V. 52'
17.05.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:1 Kalenik A. 55'
Torpedo-BelAZ 1 : 4  FC BATE
93+’
92+’
90’
89’
88’
87’
84’
80’
76’
74’
73’
68’
67’
65’
64’
63’
61’
60’
59’
56’
55’
54’
47+’
46+’
45’
42’
40’
40’
37’
33’
32’
29’
27’
24’
22’
21’
19’
18’
14’
12’
9’
8’
6’
3’
2’
Torpedo (Zhodino)
Attendance: 3250
Referee: Kruk I.
Linesmen: Savitskiy S., Dubitski A.
4th official: Rusakov V.
Referee observer: Vitushka S.
Line-ups
Khomutovski V. (GK) 33
Cheliadinskiy A. 2
Burko I. 5
37’ 63’ Levitski A. (C) 10
63’ Ivashko R. 9
Yatskevich A. 15
Kozeka S. 17
Vaskov A. 19
Kazantsev V. 24
41’ Kolomyts Yu. 27
61’ Platonau D. 32
61’ Shchegrikovich D. 11
45’ 75’ Hleb V. 99
75’ Kantsavy A. 7
16 Chernik S. (GK)
2 Likhtarovich D. (C) 64’ 22’
7 Karnitski A. 64’
8 Valadzko A.
9 Aleksiyevich I. 29’
17 Paulau A. 29’ 40’
10 Krivets S.
14 Khagush A.
20 Radzivonau V. 85’
13 Sihnevich M. 85’
21 Filipenka R.
22 Mladenović F.
33 Paliakou D.
62 Hardzeichuk M.
Subs not used
Chasnouski P. 1
Melnik S. 4
Pankovets A. 6
Miñano José 22
30 Māliņš G.
3 Haiduchyk V.
23 Aliakhnovich E.
42 Valadzko M.
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
Yermakovich Aliaksandr
goals
68' Vaskov A. (Kozeka S.)
(Hardzeichuk M.) Radzivonau V. 12'
(Filipenka R.) Radzivonau V. 56'
(Krivets S.) Hardzeichuk M. 59'
(Sihnevich M.) Hardzeichuk M. 88'
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:4 FC BATE
Slutsk 1:0 Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk 4:1 Belshina
Naftan 1:0 Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 Minsk
Neman 3:0 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 1 8.4
2 Likhtarovich D. 64' 8.2
7 Karnitski A. 64' 7.4
8 Valadzko A. 8
9 Aleksiyevich I. 29' 7.8
17 Paulau A. 29' 7.3
10 Krivets S. 1 8.3
14 Khagush A. 8.4
20 Radzivonau V. 85' 2 9.5
13 Sihnevich M. 85' 1 7.6
21 Filipenka R. 1 8.7
22 Mladenović F. 8.5
33 Paliakou D. 8.3
62 Hardzeichuk M. 2 1 9.3

The number of users who rated players — 33



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table