Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2014

 Previous match
Torpedo-BelAZ
1 : 4
FC BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 6
04.05.2014 14:00
Next match

FC BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ

Pld W D L Pld  
52 31 16 5 89-31  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Torpedo-BelAZ
18.04.2020 BCh h 0:0
01.12.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 15', Stasevich I. 80' Yusov D. 13'
13.07.2019 BCh h 4:1 Milić N. 2', Drahun Stan. 11', Stasevich I. 79', Skavysh M. 94+' Premudrov K. 77'
02.12.2018 BCh a 2:2 Skavysh M. 40', Hardzeichuk M. 43' Kantsavy S. 11', Shcherbo V. 38'
06.07.2018 BCh h 2:1 Skavysh M. 58', Volkau Z. 94+' Klimovich V. 16'
12.11.2017 BC h 2:1 Sihnevich M. 92+', Radzivonau V. 101' Zubovich Y. 69'
06.11.2017 BCh a 4:2 Milunović N. 28', Milunović N. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 60', Hardzeichuk M. 82' Rekish D. 41', Kalugin M. 78'
20.06.2017 BCh h 0:0
11.03.2017 SC n 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 20', Ivanić M. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 63' Khachaturian A. 6'
05.11.2016 BCh h 1:2 Hardzeichuk M. 41' Demidovich V. 32', Rekish D. 85'
19.06.2016 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 39', Rios A. 90' Cheliadinskiy A. 3'
21.05.2016 BC n 0:0
20.09.2015 BCh h 1:0 Jevtić A. 11'
20.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
27.10.2014 BCh a 2:2 Sihnevich M. 16', Yablonski Y. 80' Kantsavy A. 42', Burko I. 92+'
13.09.2014 BCh h 1:1 Mladenović F. 7' Kozeka S. 39'
10.07.2014 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 34' Kantsavy A. 55'
04.05.2014 BCh a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 59', Hardzeichuk M. 88' Vaskov A. 68'
09.11.2013 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 9', Radzivonau V. 42', Badoyan Z. 78' Yatskevich A. 88'
29.09.2013 BCh h 0:1 Vaskov A. 77'
01.09.2013 BCh h 2:0 Pankovets A. 55', Baha D. 70'
31.05.2013 BCh a 3:0 Aleksiyevich I. 52', Paulau A. 62', Radzivonau V. 79'
13.10.2012 BC h 0:1 Yatskevich A. 56'
15.09.2012 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 66', Simić M. 76'
13.07.2012 BCh h 0:0
03.05.2012 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 4', Mazaleuski D. 34'
23.10.2011 BCh h 4:2 Skavysh M. 3', Bressan R. 10', Valadzko M. 41', Bressan R. 58' Solovei A. 34', Solovei A. 73'
08.07.2011 BCh a 3:0 Paulau A. 26', Niakhaichyk P. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 53'
23.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Simić M. 39'
27.02.2011 SC n 3:0 Baha D. 30', Bressan R. 86', Niakhaichyk P. 92+'
30.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 62' Karshakevich V. 73'
05.06.2010 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 63'
23.05.2010 BC n 5:0 Bressan R. 5', Radzivonau V. 22', Kantsavy A. 57', Bressan R. 64', Radzivonau V. 69'
03.04.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 71'
01.11.2009 BCh a 1:1 Alumona A. 85' Zubovich Y. 2'
04.07.2009 BCh h 3:0 Krivets S. 49', Skavysh M. 53', Skavysh M. 65'
31.10.2008 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 4', Blizniuk H. 25' Sheryakov A. 36'
12.04.2008 BCh a 0:0
24.08.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 31'
06.05.2007 BCh h 3:0 Platonau D. 69', Blizniuk H. 79', Radzivonau V. 93+'
28.08.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 28' Starenkyi S. 48'
09.05.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 87'
25.09.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 75' Radzivonau V. 5'
12.06.2005 BCh h 0:1 Irha S. 26'
12.09.2004 BCh h 2:1 Loshankov Y. 59', Shkabara O. 66' Truhov I. 24'
10.05.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 54', Strakhanovich O. 89'
14.09.2003 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 34', Tarasenko V. 85', Komarovski D. 87'
12.05.2003 BCh h 1:1 Chumachenko I. 57' Truhov I. 81'
14.08.2002 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 40', Beganski P. 65', Shmigero P. 75', Shmigero P. 90'
12.04.2002 BCh a 0:0
06.09.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:0 Shimko V. 40', Shimko V. 52'
17.05.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:1 Kalenik A. 55'
Torpedo-BelAZ 1 : 4  FC BATE
93+’
92+’
90’
89’
88’
87’
84’
80’
76’
74’
73’
68’
67’
65’
64’
63’
61’
60’
59’
56’
55’
54’
47+’
46+’
45’
42’
40’
40’
37’
33’
32’
29’
27’
24’
22’
21’
19’
18’
14’
12’
9’
8’
6’
3’
2’
Torpedo (Zhodino)
Attendance: 3250
Referee: Kruk I.
Linesmen: Savitskiy S., Dubitski A.
4th official: Rusakov V.
Referee observer: Vitushka S.
Line-ups
Khomutovski V. (GK) 33
Cheliadinskiy A. 2
Burko I. 5
37’ 63’ Levitski A. (C) 10
63’ Ivashko R. 9
Yatskevich A. 15
Kozeka S. 17
Vaskov A. 19
Kazantsev V. 24
41’ Kolomyts Yu. 27
61’ Platonau D. 32
61’ Shchegrikovich D. 11
45’ 75’ Hleb V. 99
75’ Kantsavy A. 7
16 Chernik S. (GK)
2 Likhtarovich D. (C) 64’ 22’
7 Karnitski A. 64’
8 Valadzko A.
9 Aleksiyevich I. 29’
17 Paulau A. 29’ 40’
10 Krivets S.
14 Khagush A.
20 Radzivonau V. 85’
13 Sihnevich M. 85’
21 Filipenka R.
22 Mladenović F.
33 Paliakou D.
62 Hardzeichuk M.
Subs not used
Chasnouski P. 1
Melnik S. 4
Pankovets A. 6
Miñano José 22
30 Māliņš G.
3 Haiduchyk V.
23 Aliakhnovich E.
42 Valadzko M.
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
Yermakovich Aliaksandr
goals
68' Vaskov A. (Kozeka S.)
(Hardzeichuk M.) Radzivonau V. 12'
(Filipenka R.) Radzivonau V. 56'
(Krivets S.) Hardzeichuk M. 59'
(Sihnevich M.) Hardzeichuk M. 88'
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:4 FC BATE
Slutsk 1:0 Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk 4:1 Belshina
Naftan 1:0 Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 Minsk
Neman 3:0 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 1 8.4
2 Likhtarovich D. 64' 8.2
7 Karnitski A. 64' 7.4
8 Valadzko A. 8
9 Aleksiyevich I. 29' 7.8
17 Paulau A. 29' 7.3
10 Krivets S. 1 8.3
14 Khagush A. 8.4
20 Radzivonau V. 85' 2 9.5
13 Sihnevich M. 85' 1 7.6
21 Filipenka R. 1 8.7
22 Mladenović F. 8.5
33 Paliakou D. 8.3
62 Hardzeichuk M. 2 1 9.3

The number of users who rated players — 33



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    6-06-2020, 13:30

    Иск.поле ФК Витебск(Витебск)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 11 17
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 11 15
8 Slaviya 11 15
9 Rukh 11 14
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 9 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 11 12
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table