Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2014

 Previous match
FC BATE
3 : 0
Slutsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 7
10.05.2014 19:00
Next match

FC BATE — Slutsk

Pld W D L Pld  
15 14 0 1 37-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Slutsk
05.10.2019 BCh a 3:0 Skavysh M. 10', Willumsson W.-T. 67', Milić N. 85'
24.05.2019 BCh h 3:0 Skavysh M. 54', Dubajić B. 67', Dubajić B. 79'
02.09.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 67'
28.04.2018 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 7', Sihnevich M. 34', Skavysh M. 92+' Shykauka Y. 12'
23.09.2017 BCh h 6:0 Hardzeichuk M. 13', Hardzeichuk M. 32', Ivanić M. 49', Stasevich I. 56', Sihnevich M. 64', Hardzeichuk M. 81'
14.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Sebai S. 52'
10.09.2016 BCh a 2:0 Kendysh Y. 13', Valadzko A. 69'
08.05.2016 BCh h 3:0 Valadzko M. 62', Hardzeichuk M. 76', Ivanić M. 88'
06.04.2016 BC a 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 11', Ivanić M. 54'
19.03.2016 BC h 1:0 Valadzko M. 93+'
08.11.2015 BCh h 4:1 Rios A. 20', Nikolić N. 31', Rios A. 55', Karnitski A. 81' Bobko I. 46'
05.07.2015 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46+'
11.10.2014 BC h 2:1 Tubić N. 86', Sihnevich M. 108' Saito Y. 61'
18.07.2014 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko M. 8', Radzivonau V. 23', Krivets S. 94+' Saito Y. 21'
10.05.2014 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 7', Radzivonau V. 85', Sihnevich M. 93+'
FC BATE 3 : 0  Slutsk
93+’
90’
89’
87’
86’
85’
84’
82’
80’
73’
71’
69’
64’
63’
60’
57’
53’
49’
46’
43’
32’
29’
26’
25’
25’
23’
20’
11’
7’
3’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 6785
Referee: Panchenko V.
Linesmen: Kovalev Aleksei, Voiteshonok A.
Referee observer: Zhuk V.
Line-ups
Chernik S. (GK) 16
53’ Likhtarovich D. (C) 2
53’ Paulau A. 17
Karnitski A. 7
87’ Valadzko A. 8
87’ Aliakhnovich E. 23
Krivets S. 10
Khagush A. 14
89’ Radzivonau V. 20
89’ Sihnevich M. 13
Filipenka R. 21
Mladenović F. 22
Paliakou D. 33
Hardzeichuk M. 62
27 Lesko A. (GK)
2 Bylina A.
4 Milko V.
5 Zhdanov A.
6 Mykulyak V. 46’
7 Iakovlev A. 46’ 50’
13 Gnedko Stan.
16 Aliseiko D. 87’
17 Glebko S. 64’
23 Bobko I. 64’
19 Zenko N.
20 Ryabtsev A.
29 Grigorov V. (C) 57’
10 Loshankov Y. 57’
Subs not used
Māliņš G. 30
Haiduchyk V. 3
Yablonski Y. 5
Valadzko M. 42
1 Mikhailov S.
3 Drozd S.
14 Gorbach A.
18 Tsvetinski S.
coaches
Yermakovich Aliaksandr
Krot Yuri
goals
7' Hardzeichuk M. (Karnitski A.)
85' Radzivonau V. (Mladenović F.)
93+' Sihnevich M. (Filipenka R.)
Dinamo Brest 2:1 Dinamo Minsk
FC BATE 3:0 Slutsk
Gomel 0:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Neman 0:1 Minsk
Shakhtyor 2:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Belshina 1:1 Naftan

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 8.6
2 Likhtarovich D. 53' 8.5
17 Paulau A. 53' 7.5
7 Karnitski A. 1 8.4
8 Valadzko A. 87' 7.8
23 Aliakhnovich E. 87' 8.2
10 Krivets S. 8.7
14 Khagush A. 8.9
20 Radzivonau V. 89' 1 9.4
13 Sihnevich M. 89' 1 9
21 Filipenka R. 1 8.9
22 Mladenović F. 1 9
33 Paliakou D. 8.6
62 Hardzeichuk M. 1 9.2

The number of users who rated players — 29



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table