Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2014

 Previous match
Shakhtyor
1 : 2
FC BATE
Reserves. Matchday 1
28.03.2014 15:00
Next match

FC BATE — Shakhtyor

Pld W D L Pld  
46 22 11 13 71-51  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Shakhtyor
13.06.2020 R h 1:3 Moukam H. 35' Achapovski A. 25', Kovalevich M. 65', Kovalevich M. 77'
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Kozlovich M. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
Shakhtyor 1 : 2  FC BATE
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 250
Referee: Pyreev N.N.
Linesmen: Romanov Y., Getikov A.
Referee observer: Zhuk V.
Line-ups
46’ Kopantsov R. (GK) 18
46’ Dostanko I. (GK) 70
77’ Zelenevski A. 2
77’ Efimchik P. 77
46’ Tsevan A. 4
46’ Petrov A. 33
59’ Ivanov F. 5
59’ Davidovich I. 17
Vasilevski A. (C) 6
46’ Antoniuk V. 7
46’ Kovalev Y. 32
80’ Bezhonov A. 8
80’ Garapuchik O. 29
46’ Yurchenko V. 10
46’ Demidchik P. 9
Zolotov N. 13
Vakulich P. 24
Klemyatich A. 35
16 Chernik S. (GK)
2 Marozau Y.
4 Bury A.
5 Zhurauliou I. (C) 20’ 89’
7 Kats A. 80’
17 Zdaniuk Y. 80’
10 Piatrenka A. 91+’
18 Roubut M. 91+’
11 Karp U. 62’
6 Antsileuski D. 62’
13 Paulavets A.
14 Bohush P.
20 Jyhera A.
21 Klimovich V.
Subs not used
49 Chychkan A.
8 Gaidukevich V.
22 Yaskovich D.
23 Anufryieu A.
coaches
Lasovski Vadim
Rahozhkin Vitali
goals
90' Demidchik P.
(Piatrenka A.) Klimovich V. 14'
(Klimovich V.) Bohush P. 49'

The team of Vitali Rahozhkin won in Soligorsk on matchday 1 of the Reserves tournament. Strong opponents FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk were smashed by stylish and confident play by the Yellow Blues. Siarhei Chernik debuted for a BATE team and played quite well, although the Borisovites conceded one goal. That happened already in the dying seconds, when the Yellow-Blues remained shorthanded after Ihar Zhurauleu was sent off for a second yellow.

However, that did not change the game. BATE scored their first goal when Piatrenka marvelously assisted Klimovich. Early in the second half Bogush used Klimovich's pass to make it 2-0. BATE were in control of the game and created many good opportunities.

In spite of the late goal, the overall impression of the reserves game is quite optimistic.

Shakhtyor 1:2 FC BATE
Minsk 2:1 Dinamo Brest
Naftan 7:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Neman 1:1 Slutsk
Dnepr Mogilev 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Gomel 2:1 Belshina

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 1 0
2 Marozau Y. 0
4 Bury A. 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 0
7 Kats A. 80' 0
17 Zdaniuk Y. 80' 0
10 Piatrenka A. 91+' 1 0
18 Roubut M. 91+' 0
11 Karp U. 62' 0
6 Antsileuski D. 62' 0
13 Paulavets A. 0
14 Bohush P. 1 0
20 Jyhera A. 0
21 Klimovich V. 1 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    24 october 2020, 16:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:1 Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Vitebsk

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    07 november 2020, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 27 53
2 Shakhtyor 26 49
3 Neman 27 47
4 Dinamo Br 26 47
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 27 47
6 Dinamo Mn 27 45
7 Isloch 27 44
8 Rukh 27 40
9 Energetik-BGU 26 35
10 Vitebsk 27 34
11 Minsk 27 34
12 Slaviya 25 31
13 Gorodeya 27 27
14 Slutsk 26 24
15 Belshina 25 20
16 Smolevichi 27 14
Full table