Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2014

 Previous match
FC BATE
2 : 1
Naftan
Reserves. Matchday 9
25.05.2014 16:00
Next match

FC BATE — Naftan

Pld W D L Pld  
37 22 4 11 75-40  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Naftan
27.10.2017 R h 6:0 Alshanik A. 12', Rušević A. 43', Sen I. 53', Mukhamedov V. 58', Sen I. 63', Yermakovich K. 78'
13.06.2017 R a 1:0 Kisel I. 5'
24.09.2016 R h 2:1 Shkurdyuk A. 47', Buyak I. 81' Khodunov M. 16'
15.05.2016 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 49' Kolesnik A. 54', Shevchenok R. 62'
24.10.2015 R h 3:1 Antsileuski D. 16', Tsishko A. 64', Kukharchyk I. 89' Lebedev O. 73'
21.06.2015 R a 0:0
08.11.2014 R h 2:1 Anufryieu A. 21', Kats A. 32' Khodunov M. 46+'
25.09.2014 R a 1:1 Zdaniuk Y. 76' Teplov A. 22'
08.08.2014 R a 3:0 Piatrenka A. 6', Zdaniuk Y. 27', Antsileuski D. 55'
25.05.2014 R h 2:1 Borisov D. 1', Piatrenka A. 26' Krovetski A. 12'
04.08.2013 R a 2:0 Piatrenka A. 52', Yanachkin Y. 79'
12.05.2013 R h 1:0 Yablonski Y. 59'
02.11.2012 R a 0:1 Lonskiy M. 44'
11.08.2012 R a 0:1 Yakimov A. 70'
06.05.2012 R h 0:3 Vashkel D. 23', Коваленко С. 45', Yelezarenko Y. 74'
17.09.2011 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 7', Bahdzei A. 38', Patotski O. 75' Yakimov A. 52'
11.06.2011 R a 7:0 Kalinin Y. 12', Glebko S. 58', Aleksiyan K. 61', Aleksiyan K. 72', Aleksiyan K. 78', Bahdzei A. 84', Orochko A. 90'
05.04.2011 R h 4:2 Alex 9', Glebko S. 16', Paulau A. 24', Kalinin Y. 52', Kalinin Y. 52' Shugunkov N. 54', Khlebosolov D. 78'
10.09.2010 R h 1:5 Valadzko M. 44' Shugunkov N. 2', Голубев Е. 6', Shugunkov N. 29', Shakov Vlad. 52', Shugunkov N. 69'
22.06.2010 R h 1:0 Skavysh M. 20'
23.04.2010 R a 2:1 Patotski O. 39', Valadzko M. 84' Yakimov A. 90'
04.10.2009 R h 0:0
22.05.2009 R a 3:1 Мурсалов Д. 24', Radevich V. 55', Patotski O. 66' Жарненко Н. 89'
12.09.2008 R a 4:0 Sakharov A. 4', Sakharov A. 15', Viskushenka A. 71', Кононов И. 90'
16.05.2008 R h 0:1 Karshakevich V. 86'
29.09.2007 R a 3:1 Sivakou M. 30', Niakhaichyk P. 33', Bubnou S. 50' Bordok A. 47'
09.06.2007 R h 0:1 Bordok A. 23'
15.09.2006 R a 0:1 Yakubovski K. 16'
30.05.2006 R h 1:2 Sivakou M. 2' Yakubovski K. 10', Rudzik F. 82'
19.08.2005 R a 2:1 Yermolenko K. 17', Ахрамович А. 80' Журавлев А. 76'
07.05.2005 R h 0:0
02.08.2004 R a 0:6 Круглов В. 1', Shakov Vlad. 50', Круглов В. 58', Бушунов В. 69', Savinov Alex. 71', Shakov Vlad. 89'
14.04.2004 R h 5:1 Yakubovski K. 16', Lebedev A. 21', Lebedev A. 29', Lebedev A. 71', Holovanou S. 75' Radzkou A. 59'
27.09.2003 R h 5:1 Lebedev A. 2', Lebedev A. 9', Klimovich D. 18', Klimovich D. 21', Stasevich I. 74' Savinov Alex. 87'
27.05.2003 R a 0:1 Vasilevski D. 90'
16.08.2001 R h 3:1 Shalamovski I. 13', Krot S. 14', Firanchuk A. 56' Filippow M. 27'
27.04.2001 R a 7:1 Lisovskiy A. 19', Lisovskiy A. 29', Firanchuk A. 51', Sribnenko I. 61', Kvyatkovski I. 69', Sribnenko I. 74', Vasilevski A. 79' Bogush V. 1'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 150
Referee: Kuzmin V.
Linesmen: Romanov Y., Maliutin V.
Referee observer: Kalinovski V.
Line-ups
Saroka A. (GK) 34
Marozau Y. 2
Zhurauliou I. (C) 5
66’ Kats A. 7
66’ Antsileuski D. 20
24’ 84’ Piatrenka A. 10
84’ Anufryieu A. 23
Paulavets A. 13
Bohush P. 14
50’ Zdaniuk Y. 17
50’64’ Karp U. 11
64’ Yaskovich D. 44
92+’ Yablonski Y. 19
Klimovich V. 21
46’ Valadzko M. 42
46’ Bury A. 25
16 Kuzmin A. (GK)
2 Lebedev O.
7 Khodunov M. 53’
25 Shevchenok R. 53’82’
6 Vasin V. 82’
10 Kanonik I. (C)
12 Krovetski A.
13 Kanonik A. 61’
9 Smunev S. 61’
17 Yuditski A.
20 Sokolko D. 26’
5 Bykov D. 26’
22 Borisov D. 13’
29 Teplov A. 46’
33 Yurasov V. 46’
37 Laval A.
Subs not used
Shcharbitski D. 49
Roubut M. 3
1 Myadelets V.
4 Zharski A.
coaches
Rahozhkin Vitali
Gasiuto Igor
goals
1' Borisov D. (Valadzko M.)
26' Piatrenka A. (Kats A.)
Krovetski A. 12'
Belshina 0:1 Neman
Dinamo Brest 1:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Slutsk
FC BATE 2:1 Naftan
Minsk 2:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Gomel 1:2 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 1 0
2 Marozau Y. 0
5 Zhurauliou I. 0
7 Kats A. 66' 1 0
20 Antsileuski D. 66' 0
10 Piatrenka A. 84' 1 0
23 Anufryieu A. 84' 0
13 Paulavets A. 0
14 Bohush P. 0
17 Zdaniuk Y. 50' 0
11 Karp U. 50' 64' 0
44 Yaskovich D. 64' 0
19 Yablonski Y. 0
21 Klimovich V. 0
42 Valadzko M. 46' 0
25 Bury A. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Minsk 25 29
9 Vitebsk 24 27
10 Slaviya 23 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table