Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2014

 Previous match
FC BATE
2 : 0
Dinamo Brest
Reserves. Matchday 16
04.07.2014 16:00
Next match

FC BATE — Dinamo Brest

Pld W D L Pld  
40 20 7 13 75-54  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Dinamo Brest
13.04.2019 R h 3:2 Kirylenka K. 34', Abramovich A. 36', Patapenka A. 63' Antilevski A. 61', Nikiforenko O. 78'
17.08.2018 R a 1:5 Yermakovich K. 31' Chernyavski K. 2', Nikiforenko O. 47', Kirylenka K. 58', Kirylenka K. 77', Nikiforenko O. 92+'
13.04.2018 R h 1:0 Sen I. 46+'
10.08.2017 R h 1:3 Abramovich A. 79' Etundi J. 18', Etundi J. 57', Morozov Vl. 59'
14.04.2017 R a 1:0 Yermakovich K. 62'
28.07.2016 R h 2:1 Shkurdyuk A. 42', Aliakhnovich E. 95+' Ergashev D. 4'
01.04.2016 R a 3:2 Jyhera A. 12', Bely M. 15', Bely M. 40' Pampukha P. 27', Remesh A. 71'
30.10.2015 R a 1:1 Marozau Y. 91+' Elets A. 47'
27.06.2015 R h 2:0 Antsileuski D. 30', Klimovich V. 57'
04.07.2014 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 21', Kats A. 60'
26.04.2014 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 3', Piatrenka A. 47', Zhurauliou I. 75' Golovchik S. 92+'
05.07.2013 R a 2:3 Baiduk D. 38', Bohush P. 90' Petrov A. 6', Pampukha P. 35', Chapidze O. 76'
22.04.2013 R h 4:2 Karp U. 23', Yablonski Y. 25', Piatrenka A. 59', Karp U. 86' Koliadko M. 33', Honcharov A. 78'
27.10.2012 R h 1:0 Glebko S. 8'
14.06.2012 R h 3:1 Kalinin Y. 10', Tsikhanovich A. 29', Kalinin Y. 64' Demidovich A. 45'
05.04.2012 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 13', Kharko M. 58' Vabishchevich S. 53'
26.11.2011 R a 0:2 Burskiy K. 65', Golovchik S. 79'
02.07.2011 R h 4:0 Valadzko M. 50', Aleksiyan K. 55', Glebko S. 59', Kalinin Y. 75'
18.04.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 10', Chudnouski E. 13' Hogoladze U. 37', Hogoladze U. 46'
24.10.2010 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 7', Valadzko M. 17'
21.08.2010 R a 0:2 Осипчук В. 35', Ничипорук А. 73'
18.05.2010 R h 1:2 Glebko S. 52' Hogoladze U. 62', Demidovich A. 85'
12.09.2009 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 67' Matyukhevich A. 11', Demidovich V. 51'
01.05.2009 R h 0:0
24.10.2008 R h 1:0 Tihanouski S. 63'
04.07.2008 R a 1:0 Viskushenka A. 34'
01.09.2007 R h 7:0 Bubnou S. 15', Bubnou S. 30', Vishniakou A. 44', Radevich V. 51', Bubnou S. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Skavysh M. 77'
11.05.2007 R a 2:2 Sivakou M. 7', Radevich V. 31' Звездин А. 63', Aliakhnovich E. 70'
28.10.2006 R h 0:1 Aliakhnovich E. 5'
15.07.2006 R a 0:2 Demeshko Alex. 66', Voinakh Alex. 83'
04.11.2005 R h 6:0 Klimovich D. 15', Zenkovich I. 33', Sivakou M. 41', Shorokh A. 56', Ахрамович А. 82', Ахрамович А. 90'
18.07.2005 R a 2:2 Shmigero P. 60', Niakhaichyk P. 77' Рассихин П. 47', Voinakh Alex. 89'
28.09.2004 R a 0:2 Trotyuk V. 29', Olhovick Alex. 88'
11.06.2004 R h 3:4 Vishniakou A. 2', Stasevich I. 24', Radzkou A. 75' Liasiuk A. 18', Liasiuk A. 47', Sheryakov A. 71', Sheryakov A. 90'
31.10.2003 R a 2:4 Gorbach A. 61', Holovanou S. 71' Liasiuk A. 28', Svincicki R. 66', Полещук Ю. 79', Svincicki R. 82'
07.07.2003 R h 4:0 Klimovich D. 5', Gorbach A. 45', Lebedev A. 75', Vishniakou A. 90'
23.08.2002 R a 2:0 Vishniakou A. 47', Komarovski D. 79'
05.05.2002 R h 1:1 Sysov D. 69' Stepanyuk S. 42'
03.08.2001 R a 1:1 Firanchuk A. 67' Liasiuk A. 32'
14.04.2001 R h 1:3 Molosh D. 90' Boiko V. 16', Boiko V. 24', Sawchuk Den. 80'
FC BATE 2 : 0  Dinamo Brest
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 150
Referee: Терешко О.
Linesmen: Getikov A., Tesliuk S.
Referee observer: Letiago F.
Line-ups
Saroka A. (GK) 34
75’ Roubut M. 3
75’ Gaidukevich V. 33
62’ Zhurauliou I. (C) 5
62’ Marozau Y. 2
72’ Kats A. 7
72’ Sarachynski I. 21
67’ Antsileuski D. 11
67’ Bohush P. 14
Paulavets A. 13
Zdaniuk Y. 17
Jyhera A. 20
Bury A. 25
79’ Piatrenka A. 42
79’ Anufryieu A. 23
Yaskovich D. 44
26 Nechaev A. (GK)
2 Voronovich E.
3 Kovalchuk I. 46’
15 Andreev A. 46’
4 Tymaniuk I. 46’
17 Krush K. 46’
5 Lukianchyk Y.
6 Konevega B. 67’ 44’
16 Tkhagolegov A. 67’
7 Vabishchevich S. 46’
9 Kustinski A. 46’
8 Kozel R.
10 Golovchik S. (C)
21 Mulkevich D. 67’
13 Pitsyk E. 67’
23 Solovei A. 61’
11 Dybin V. 61’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 49
Petrusevich A. 19
33 Приступа Н.
coaches
Rahozhkin Vitali
Sugak Eduard
goals
21' Piatrenka A. (Antsileuski D.)
60' Kats A. (Paulavets A.)
Dnepr Mogilev 0:3 Shakhtyor
FC BATE 2:0 Dinamo Brest
Slutsk 1:2 Belshina
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:2 Neman
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Gomel
Naftan 2:3 Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 10
3 Roubut M. 75' 8
33 Gaidukevich V. 75' 8
5 Zhurauliou I. 62' 8
2 Marozau Y. 62' 9
7 Kats A. 72' 1 10
21 Sarachynski I. 72' 9
11 Antsileuski D. 67' 1 10
14 Bohush P. 67' 9
13 Paulavets A. 1 10
17 Zdaniuk Y. 10
20 Jyhera A. 10
25 Bury A. 10
42 Piatrenka A. 79' 1 8
23 Anufryieu A. 79' 7
44 Yaskovich D. 10

The number of users who rated players — 1



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 18 43
4 Dinamo Mn 19 37
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 20 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 20 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 19 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Energetik-BGU 21 16
14 Dnyapro 20 16
15 Gomel 20 15
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table