Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2014

 Previous match
FC BATE
0 : 0
Dnepr Mogilev
Reserves. Matchday 21
15.08.2014 12:00
Next match

FC BATE — Dnepr Mogilev

Pld W D L Pld  
32 20 5 7 57-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Dnepr Mogilev
14.09.2018 R h 1:1 Bacharou B. 84' Nechaev D. 93+'
06.05.2018 R a 2:0 Sen I. 1', Mukhamedov V. 17'
20.10.2017 R a 3:1 Mukhamedov V. 55', Mukhamedov V. 69', Shkurdyuk A. 85' Grechikho D. 36'
02.06.2017 R h 3:0 Mukhamedov V. 14', Mukhamedov V. 28', Patsiomkin A. 64'
15.08.2014 R h 0:0
31.05.2014 R a 0:2 Kuptsov P. 49', Antonenko V. 78'
26.07.2013 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 11', Piatrenka A. 74', Miatlitski M. 94+' Burenkov A. 75'
05.05.2013 R a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 87'
18.11.2011 R h 1:0 Kharko M. 12'
18.06.2011 R h 2:1 Kalinin Y. 20', Kalinin Y. 48' Shramchenko A. 81'
09.04.2011 R a 3:0 Shykauka Y. 5', Kalinin Y. 34', Kurlovich V. 38'
15.10.2010 R a 1:2 Alonso M. 59' Liasiuk A. 39', 43'
24.07.2010 R a 0:2 Bogushevich Ye. 4', Bogushevich Ye. 55'
06.05.2010 R h 2:0 Orochko A. 58', Goharyan H. 67'
31.07.2009 R a 2:1 Baha D. 14', 60' Tupchiy A. 30'
04.04.2009 R h 3:4 Kharko M. 4', Мурсалов Д. 54', Мурсалов Д. 90' Shupikov Alex. 1', Bondarev Vit. 6', Bondarev Vit. 39', Маркашанский Г. 78'
08.08.2008 R a 0:0
19.04.2008 R h 1:0 Ананич В. 90'
03.11.2007 R a 2:0 Skavysh M. 13', Bubnou S. 34'
03.07.2007 R h 5:0 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Niakhaichyk P. 45', Vishniakou A. 63', Статуев К. 79', Kolotsey A. 89'
09.09.2006 R h 1:1 Yudenkov R. 43' Ogorodnock D. 45'
21.05.2006 R a 3:0 Ryzhko Y. 76', Bubnou S. 80', Radevich V. 85'
14.08.2005 R h 2:1 Yermolenko K. 2', Zhaunerchyk M. 30' Havryushko A. 19'
28.04.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 74'
29.08.2004 R a 1:4 Komarovski D. 32' Sikora A. 6', Sikora A. 40', Sikora A. 45', Луговой Д. 90'
05.05.2004 R h 4:3 Yermolenko K. 14', Rubnenko D. 29', Yakubovski K. 53', Гертель А. 75' Havryushko A. 33', Spichekov Alex. 45', Havryushko A. 67'
25.10.2003 R h 0:0
01.07.2003 R a 6:0 Klimovich D. 47', Shorokh A. 49', Radzkou A. 53', Shchegrikovich D. 54', Lebedev A. 62', Afanasyev M. 85'
02.11.2002 R a 0:1 Patskevich Alex. 8'
09.07.2002 R h 1:0 Shorokh A. 70'
21.10.2001 R h 2:0 Firanchuk A. 38', Taran V. 85'
24.06.2001 R a 1:3 Sribnenko I. 24' Holovchenko Vit. 24', Rozhkov I. 41', Ptachik O. 53'
FC BATE 0 : 0  Dnepr Mogilev
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 100
Referee: Soroka A.
Linesmen: Komarovski M., Zagorelski D.
Referee observer: Maistrov Y.
Line-ups
Māliņš G. (GK) 30
82’ Marozau Y. 2
82’ Petrusevich A. 19
Zhurauliou I. (C) 3
Yablonski Y. 5
Kats A. 7
Roubut M. 8
Jyhera A. 9
46’ Piatrenka A. 10
46’ Karp U. 23
Antsileuski D. 11
Zdaniuk Y. 17
46’ Klimovich V. 21
46’ Bohush P. 14
12 Sukhorukov S. (GK) 65’
16 Pavlyuchenko P. (GK) 65’
3 Ivanov A. (C)
4 Knyazev K.
5 Arveladze O. 72’
23 Moskalev P. 72’
6 Antonenko V.
8 Obraztsov V. 58’ 44’
11 Levitski D. 58’
9 Siyaka A.
10 Mastianica E. 65’
18 Androsov D. 65’
14 Klimov I.
17 Zemko E.
20 Podstrelov D. 92+’ 71’
2 Kazhushko A. 92+’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 49
Paulavets A. 13
Bury A. 25
Yaskovich D. 33
30 Areshkov K.
35 Chaplin K.
coaches
Rahozhkin Vitali
Vopsev Alexandr
goals
Belshina 2:3 Shakhtyor
FC BATE 0:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk 4:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Dinamo Brest 0:1 Neman
Gomel 1:1 Minsk
Slutsk 0:0 Naftan

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Māliņš G. 10
2 Marozau Y. 82' 9
19 Petrusevich A. 82' 8
3 Zhurauliou I. 8
5 Yablonski Y. 9
7 Kats A. 9
8 Roubut M. 8
9 Jyhera A. 8
10 Piatrenka A. 46' 7
23 Karp U. 46' 7
11 Antsileuski D. 7
17 Zdaniuk Y. 10
21 Klimovich V. 46' 9
14 Bohush P. 46' 8

The number of users who rated players — 1



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 4 10
3 Dinamo Mn 4 10
4 BATE 4 9
5 Isloch 4 9
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
7 Neman 4 6
8 Gomel 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Energetik-BGU 4 2
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Gorodeya 4 1
16 Slutsk 4 1
Full table