Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2014

 Previous match
Dinamo Minsk
3 : 1
FC BATE
Reserves. Matchday 29
30.10.2014 15:00
Next match

FC BATE — Dinamo Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
46 11 15 20 46-62  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Dinamo Minsk
26.06.2020 R h 2:0 Moukam H. 20', Dubajić B. 26'
23.11.2019 R h 0:0
04.07.2019 R a 1:1 Matiash D. 75' Antilevski D. 77'
29.09.2018 R h 1:4 Matiash D. 24' Bogomolski E. 19', Zayats I. 25', Kaplenko N. 31', Ivanov Nik. 53'
22.05.2018 R a 1:1 Alshanik A. 8' Ivanov Nik. 16'
30.09.2017 R a 1:2 Manayenkau I. 75' Kuzmenok I. 35', Krayko Y. 38'
19.05.2017 R h 2:2 Sen I. 50', Patsiomkin A. 89' Loikov M. 64', Saramakha A. 85'
20.08.2016 R a 0:2 Kiyko A. 27', Zubovich Y. 43'
23.04.2016 R h 1:0 Bely M. 36'
09.08.2015 R h 1:0 Antsileuski D. 80'
18.04.2015 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 14'
30.10.2014 R a 1:3 Klimovich V. 13' Nikitin Y. 49', Rassadkin G. 64', Bury A. 51'
21.09.2014 R h 1:0 Anufryieu A. 91+'
02.08.2014 R a 0:1 Rassadkin G. 64'
19.05.2014 R h 0:1 Miatlitski M. 91+'
25.11.2013 R a 2:1 Yablonski Y. 43', Piatrenka A. 80' Rassadkin G. 93+'
06.10.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 13' Potorocha V. 11'
16.06.2013 R a 1:1 Miatlitski M. 53' Rassadkin G. 23'
01.04.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 20' Rassadkin G. 66'
22.09.2012 R a 0:1 Kaplenko N. 62'
30.06.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 13' Rassadkin G. 8'
20.04.2012 R a 0:2 Korzun N. 46+', Rassadkin G. 57'
27.08.2011 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 46', Skavysh M. 52', Kharko M. 80' Tiénchen V. 57'
23.06.2011 R a 0:2 Valadzko M. 53', Воловик Ю. 82'
14.04.2011 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 80', Orochko A. 90'
07.11.2010 R h 1:3 Tiénchen V. 67' Leonardo R. 15', Kugan A. 31', Novik S. 87'
21.09.2010 R h 0:2 Leonardo R. 19', Leonardo R. 81'
10.05.2010 R a 3:2 Alumona A. 52', Alumona A. 62', Alumona A. 68' Nikitin Y. 54', Yevlash V. 90'
30.08.2009 R h 1:2 Kharko M. 82' Ivanov F. 50', Kugan A. 90'
25.04.2009 R a 0:1 Zenkovich I. 28'
08.11.2008 R a 2:0 Radevich V. 51', Ryzhko Y. 58'
09.07.2008 R h 1:1 Seliava A. 61' Zubovich Y. 51'
26.10.2007 R h 0:0
27.06.2007 R a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 54' Rekish D. 7', Рушницкий В. 16'
20.07.2006 R a 4:0 Filipenka R. 40', Niakhaichyk P. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 77'
18.04.2006 R h 1:1 Bubnou S. 89' Yurchenko V. 85'
25.10.2005 R a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 67', Гнатюк И. 75' Ломако А. 57', Молашко В. 59'
21.06.2005 R h 0:1 Kantsavy S. 37'
30.10.2004 R a 0:0
11.08.2004 R h 1:2 Beganski P. 27' Parkhachev D. 4', Trubilo V. 82'
08.11.2003 R a 1:5 Lebedev A. 26' Parkhachev D. 2', Pakulin A. 19', Narkovich D. 69', Parkhachev D. 74', Narkovich D. 90'
18.07.2003 R h 1:1 Afanasyev M. 8' Петрикеев С. 63'
09.08.2002 R h 1:2 Klimovich D. 23' Kolotsei D. 47', Kolotsei D. 87'
27.04.2002 R a 1:3 Garkusha R. 33' Tsygalko M. 11', Denisevich I. 83', Andreenko K. 90'
06.11.2001 R a 1:4 Taran V. 9' Tsygalko M. 3', Sokol V. 8', Sokol V. 14', Sokol V. 86'
31.07.2001 R h 0:0
Dinamo Minsk 3 : 1  FC BATE
Stadion RTSOR-BGU (Минск)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Gorayutin S.
Linesmen: Yasenovich Y., Filippovich A.
Referee observer: Kalinovski V.
Line-ups
Khutko M. (GK) 12
25’ Kuchinski A. 3
25’ Bondarenko A. 5
Gorbachik V. (C) 4
50’ Miatlitski M. 6
50’ Yuzepchuk R. 9
59’ 59’ Nikitin Y. 7
59’ Kucherov A. 17
74’ Rassadkin G. 8
74’ Kiyko A. 16
Kaplenko N. 10
53’ Sokol A. 15
36’ 83’ Zaleski An. 19
83’ Штыгель А. 18
Patsko N. 20
74’ Yarotski Y. 21
77’ 74’ Воловик Ю. 2
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK) 46’
34 Saroka A. (GK) 46’
7 Kats A. 74’
43 Sarachynski I. 74’
8 Douhel A. (C) 58’
17 Piatrenka A. 58’
9 Jyhera A. 77’
11 Anufryieu A. 77’
13 Paulavets A.
14 Bohush P.
19 Roubut M.
21 Klimovich V. 46’ 24’
5 Petrusevich A. 46’
23 Baiduk D. 54’
2 Marozau Y. 54’
25 Bury A.
44 Khanevich A. 39’
33 Yaskovich D. 39’
Subs not used
Bely A. 1
coaches
Yaskovich Sergei
Rahozhkin Vitali
goals
49' Nikitin Y.
51' Bury A.
64' Rassadkin G.
(Kats A.) Klimovich V. 13'
Dinamo Minsk 3:1 FC BATE
Dinamo Brest 0:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Slutsk 0:1 Belshina
Naftan 2:2 Shakhtyor
Minsk 2:0 Neman
Gomel 3:0 Torpedo-BelAZ

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 46' 0
34 Saroka A. 46' 2 0
7 Kats A. 74' 1 0
43 Sarachynski I. 74' 0
8 Douhel A. 58' 0
17 Piatrenka A. 58' 0
9 Jyhera A. 77' 0
11 Anufryieu A. 77' 0
13 Paulavets A. 0
14 Bohush P. 0
19 Roubut M. 0
21 Klimovich V. 46' 1 0
5 Petrusevich A. 46' 0
23 Baiduk D. 54' 0
2 Marozau Y. 54' 0
25 Bury A. 0
44 Khanevich A. 39' 0
33 Yaskovich D. 39' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 20 40
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 18 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 19 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Smolevichi 19 14
16 Belshina 20 13
Full table