Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2014

 Previous match
FC BATE
2 : 1
Naftan
Reserves. Matchday 30
08.11.2014 13:00
Next match

FC BATE — Naftan

Pld W D L Pld  
37 22 4 11 75-40  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Naftan
27.10.2017 R h 6:0 Alshanik A. 12', Rušević A. 43', Sen I. 53', Mukhamedov V. 58', Sen I. 63', Yermakovich K. 78'
13.06.2017 R a 1:0 Kisel I. 5'
24.09.2016 R h 2:1 Shkurdyuk A. 47', Buyak I. 81' Khodunov M. 16'
15.05.2016 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 49' Kolesnik A. 54', Shevchenok R. 62'
24.10.2015 R h 3:1 Antsileuski D. 16', Tsishko A. 64', Kukharchyk I. 89' Lebedev O. 73'
21.06.2015 R a 0:0
08.11.2014 R h 2:1 Anufryieu A. 21', Kats A. 32' Khodunov M. 46+'
25.09.2014 R a 1:1 Zdaniuk Y. 76' Teplov A. 22'
08.08.2014 R a 3:0 Piatrenka A. 6', Zdaniuk Y. 27', Antsileuski D. 55'
25.05.2014 R h 2:1 Borisov D. 1', Piatrenka A. 26' Krovetski A. 12'
04.08.2013 R a 2:0 Piatrenka A. 52', Yanachkin Y. 79'
12.05.2013 R h 1:0 Yablonski Y. 59'
02.11.2012 R a 0:1 Lonskiy M. 44'
11.08.2012 R a 0:1 Yakimov A. 70'
06.05.2012 R h 0:3 Vashkel D. 23', Коваленко С. 45', Yelezarenko Y. 74'
17.09.2011 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 7', Bahdzei A. 38', Patotski O. 75' Yakimov A. 52'
11.06.2011 R a 7:0 Kalinin Y. 12', Glebko S. 58', Aleksiyan K. 61', Aleksiyan K. 72', Aleksiyan K. 78', Bahdzei A. 84', Orochko A. 90'
05.04.2011 R h 4:2 Alex 9', Glebko S. 16', Paulau A. 24', Kalinin Y. 52', Kalinin Y. 52' Shugunkov N. 54', Khlebosolov D. 78'
10.09.2010 R h 1:5 Valadzko M. 44' Shugunkov N. 2', Голубев Е. 6', Shugunkov N. 29', Shakov Vlad. 52', Shugunkov N. 69'
22.06.2010 R h 1:0 Skavysh M. 20'
23.04.2010 R a 2:1 Patotski O. 39', Valadzko M. 84' Yakimov A. 90'
04.10.2009 R h 0:0
22.05.2009 R a 3:1 Мурсалов Д. 24', Radevich V. 55', Patotski O. 66' Жарненко Н. 89'
12.09.2008 R a 4:0 Sakharov A. 4', Sakharov A. 15', Viskushenka A. 71', Кононов И. 90'
16.05.2008 R h 0:1 Karshakevich V. 86'
29.09.2007 R a 3:1 Sivakou M. 30', Niakhaichyk P. 33', Bubnou S. 50' Bordok A. 47'
09.06.2007 R h 0:1 Bordok A. 23'
15.09.2006 R a 0:1 Yakubovski K. 16'
30.05.2006 R h 1:2 Sivakou M. 2' Yakubovski K. 10', Rudzik F. 82'
19.08.2005 R a 2:1 Yermolenko K. 17', Ахрамович А. 80' Журавлев А. 76'
07.05.2005 R h 0:0
02.08.2004 R a 0:6 Круглов В. 1', Shakov Vlad. 50', Круглов В. 58', Бушунов В. 69', Savinov Alex. 71', Shakov Vlad. 89'
14.04.2004 R h 5:1 Yakubovski K. 16', Lebedev A. 21', Lebedev A. 29', Lebedev A. 71', Holovanou S. 75' Radzkou A. 59'
27.09.2003 R h 5:1 Lebedev A. 2', Lebedev A. 9', Klimovich D. 18', Klimovich D. 21', Stasevich I. 74' Savinov Alex. 87'
27.05.2003 R a 0:1 Vasilevski D. 90'
16.08.2001 R h 3:1 Shalamovski I. 13', Krot S. 14', Firanchuk A. 56' Filippow M. 27'
27.04.2001 R a 7:1 Lisovskiy A. 19', Lisovskiy A. 29', Firanchuk A. 51', Sribnenko I. 61', Kvyatkovski I. 69', Sribnenko I. 74', Vasilevski A. 79' Bogush V. 1'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 100
Referee: Терешко О.
Linesmen: Filippovich A., Karas E.
Referee observer: Chernik A.
Line-ups
Māliņš G. (GK) 30
Marozau Y. 2
Kats A. 7
Douhel A. (C) 8
Paulavets A. 13
66’ Bohush P. 14
66’ Sarachynski I. 5
46’ Gaidukevich V. 19
46’ Khanevich A. 27
62’ Petrusevich A. 21
62’ Patsiomkin A. 17
Anufryieu A. 23
73’ Bury A. 25
73’ Razmislovich I. 11
81’ Yaskovich D. 33
81’ Baiduk D. 10
16 Rabtsevich N. (GK)
2 Lebedev O. (C)
4 Oghar S.
5 Bykov D.
6 Biarozkin Y. 71’
37 Laval A. 71’
7 Khodunov M.
13 Refai M. 44’
44 Kanonik I. 44’
22 Borisov D.
25 Buliskeria G. 66’
12 Krovetski A. 66’
29 Yuditski A.
33 Yurasov V.
Subs not used
Shcharbitski D. 48
Buyak I. 3
coaches
Rahozhkin Vitali
Gasiuto Igor
goals
21' Anufryieu A.
32' Kats A. (Anufryieu A.)
Khodunov M. 46+'
Dnepr Mogilev 0:3 Minsk
Shakhtyor 0:0 Gomel
Belshina 3:2 Dinamo Brest
FC BATE 2:1 Naftan
Neman 5:1 Slutsk
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:2 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
30 Māliņš G. 1 0
2 Marozau Y. 0
7 Kats A. 1 0
8 Douhel A. 0
13 Paulavets A. 0
14 Bohush P. 66' 0
5 Sarachynski I. 66' 0
19 Gaidukevich V. 46' 0
27 Khanevich A. 46' 0
21 Petrusevich A. 62' 0
17 Patsiomkin A. 62' 0
23 Anufryieu A. 1 1 0
25 Bury A. 73' 0
11 Razmislovich I. 73' 0
33 Yaskovich D. 81' 0
10 Baiduk D. 81' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    Дублеры

    10-07-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 16 30
2 BATE 16 30
3 Neman 15 29
4 Energetik-BGU 16 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 26
7 Dinamo Mn 16 23
8 Isloch 16 23
9 Vitebsk 16 22
10 Rukh 16 22
11 Slaviya 16 21
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 16 16
14 Minsk 14 15
15 Smolevichi 15 11
16 Belshina 16 7
Full table