Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2014

 Previous match
FC BATE
0 : 2
Gomel
Reserves. Matchday 31
21.11.2014 13:00
Next match

FC BATE — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
40 26 7 7 74-31  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Gomel
18.10.2019 R h 4:1 Matiash D. 18', Matiash D. 62', Tuominen J. 68', Hayavy M. 90' Lutsevich T. 88'
31.05.2019 R a 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 19', Pashevich P. 81'
27.10.2018 R a 4:2 Yermakovich K. 53', Yermakovich K. 65', Pasko A. 58', Monich I. 85' Klimets A. 66', Klimets A. 90'
12.06.2018 R h 2:0 Sen I. 19', Abramovich A. 13'
28.07.2017 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 12', Alshanik A. 71'
31.03.2017 R a 0:0
13.08.2015 R a 1:1 Antsileuski D. 13' Golenko D. 43'
24.04.2015 R h 2:0 Marozau Y. 18', Klimovich V. 43'
21.11.2014 R h 0:2 Sanets M. 37', Tesliuk A. 42'
04.10.2014 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 2', Piatrenka A. 26', Piatrenka A. 56', Piatrenka A. 78' Yanchenko A. 53'
21.06.2014 R h 1:1 Anufryieu A. 89' Tesliuk A. 50'
12.04.2014 R a 0:1 Shpyrna D. 46'
02.12.2013 R h 0:1 Yanchenko A. 75'
21.10.2013 R a 1:1 Jyhera A. 69' Ignatenko D. 26'
19.08.2013 R a 0:0
25.05.2013 R h 3:0 Klimovich V. 57', Yablonski Y. 87', Bohush P. 92+'
01.09.2012 R a 0:1 Yanchenko A. 64'
16.08.2012 R h 0:1 Харланов В. 63'
11.05.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 19', Zdaniuk Y. 76'
01.10.2011 R h 3:0 Glebko S. 1', Kharko M. 26', Chudnouski E. 29'
19.08.2011 R h 1:0 Karp U. 78'
20.05.2011 R a 0:0
07.11.2009 R h 0:0
09.07.2009 R a 3:1 Goharyan H. 23', Goharyan H. 56', Rzhevski V. 74' Barsukov Ye. 8'
24.09.2008 R a 0:1 Barsukov Ye. 71'
09.06.2008 R h 3:0 Viskushenka A. 28', Viskushenka A. 29', Viskushenka A. 58'
23.09.2007 R h 3:0 Vishniakou A. 34', Bubnou S. 66', Skavysh M. 86'
21.05.2007 R a 6:3 Sivakou M. 55', Niakhaichyk P. 69', Sivakou M. 78', Skavysh M. 80', Костюков К. 83', Niakhaichyk P. 84' Borel V. 35', Клоп А. 73', Клоп А. 75'
29.09.2006 R a 3:2 Zenkovich I. 1', Baha A. 59', Zaitsau A. 66' Medvedev Den. 23', Pyrh S. 41'
09.06.2006 R h 2:1 Lebedev A. 40', Astraukh Y. 76' Сигай Д. 54'
29.10.2005 R a 1:0 Zenkovich I. 41'
05.07.2005 R h 4:1 Gorbach A. 5', Shmigero P. 8', Лещинский И. 31', Zenkovich I. 58' Dashuk An. 81'
21.08.2004 R a 1:5 Павлович С. 89' Грищенко Ю. 2', Timoshenko A. 11', Чикунов Ю. 31', Zabolotski S. 33', Kuskov K. 75'
22.04.2004 R h 3:2 Zenkovich I. 19', Holovanou S. 48', Stasevich I. 54' Kuskov K. 45', Kuskov K. 59'
22.08.2003 R a 3:0 Klimovich D. 22', Kryukov N. 75', Lebedev A. 83'
25.04.2003 R h 2:0 Komarovski D. 25', Lebedev A. 80'
27.09.2002 R a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 66'
03.06.2002 R h 1:0 Grigorov V. 80'
27.07.2001 R h 4:1 Khaletskiy A. 13', Taran V. 47', Terentiev A. 88', Taran V. 89' Gorovtsov A. 6'
10.04.2001 R a 2:1 Sribnenko I. 34', Kvyatkovski I. 45' Yusipec A. 17'
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Kuzmin V.
Linesmen: Shilovich S., Nizovtsev Y.
Referee observer: Petrovich V.
Line-ups
46’ Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
46’ Chychkan A. (GK) 47
Bury A. 4
75’ 77’ Kats A. 7
77’ Razmislovich I. 11
Douhel A. (C) 8
83’ Roubut M. 10
83’ Buyak I. 3
46’ Paulavets A. 13
46’ Marozau Y. 2
Bohush P. 14
59’ Zdaniuk Y. 17
59’ Baiduk D. 25
Jyhera A. 20
56’ 59’ Yaskovich D. 22
59’ Khanevich A. 6
81’ Anufryieu A. 23
81’ Sarachynski I. 5
16 Sakovich A. (GK)
3 Lapitski V.
4 Izhakovski S. (C) 46’
2 Chmyrikov O. 46’
7 Sanets M. 46’
9 Antanyuk A. 46’
8 Tereshchenko A.
10 Zhila N. 79’
11 Nakhimov S. 79’
13 Фомин Е.
15 Sviridenko D. 61’
5 Khizhnyak D. 61’
17 Tesliuk A. 46’
21 Nikitenko V. 46’
18 Chernyshov P. 46’
14 Tkachenko V. 46’
19 Esman Y.
Subs not used
1 Komkin K.
coaches
Rahozhkin Vitali
Luzai Fedor
goals
Sanets M. 37'
Tesliuk A. 42'
Penalties not scored
46' (saved) Bohush P. 14
FC BATE 0:2 Gomel
Naftan 0:0 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor 2:3 Torpedo-BelAZ
Belshina 2:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest 3:2 Neman
Slutsk 0:7 Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 46' 2 0
47 Chychkan A. 46' 0
4 Bury A. 0
7 Kats A. 77' 0
11 Razmislovich I. 77' 0
8 Douhel A. 0
10 Roubut M. 83' 0
3 Buyak I. 83' 0
13 Paulavets A. 46' 0
2 Marozau Y. 46' 0
14 Bohush P. 1 0
17 Zdaniuk Y. 59' 0
25 Baiduk D. 59' 0
20 Jyhera A. 0
22 Yaskovich D. 59' 0
6 Khanevich A. 59' 0
23 Anufryieu A. 81' 0
5 Sarachynski I. 81' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table