Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2014/15

 Previous match
BATE
0 : 0
Porto
Youth UEFA League. Group Stage
25.11.2014 15:00
Next match

BATE — Porto

Pld W D L Pld  
4 0 1 3 0-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Porto
25.11.2014 UCL h 0:3 Herrera H. 56', Martinez J. 65', Tello C. 89'
25.11.2014 YUL h 0:0
17.09.2014 UCL a 0:6 Brahimi Y. 5', Brahimi Y. 32', Martinez J. 37', Brahimi Y. 57', Lopez A. 61', Aboubakar V. 76'
17.09.2014 YUL a 0:2 Ruben Macedo 19', Leonardo Ruiz 76'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 100
Referee: Direktorenko V.
Linesmen: Spasjonnikovs A., Botoss R.
4th official: Safaryan I.
Referee observer: Chikun O.
Delegate: Mievis J.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Roubut M. 2
Baiduk D. 4
80’ Bury A. 5
86’ Khanevich A. 6
46’ Bohush P. 9
46’ Razmislovich I. 7
34’ Petrusevich A. 10
34’ Patsiomkin A. 25
Klimovich V. (C) 15
Kukharchyk I. 18
59’ Tsishko A. 24
59’ Liakhnovich P. 13
Jyhera A. 49
1 João Costa (GK)
2 Fernando Fonseca
3 Johansen M. 70’
14 Jorge Fernandes 70’
4 Diogo Verdasca 91+’
5 Sualehe D.
6 João Cardoso
7 Sergio Ribeiro (C)
8 Bruno Costa
9 Rui Pedro
10 Elvis Carvalho 46’
16 Djim T. 46’
11 Ruben Macedo 64’
17 Leite J. 64’
Subs not used
Karnitski V. 16
Filipovich N. 3
Ehlis S. 8
Buyak I. 29
12 Filipe Ferreira
13 Rui Silva
15 Luis Mata
coaches
Rahozhkin Vitali
Folha Antonio
goals
Porto 2:0 BATE
BATE 1:2 Athletic Bilbao
BATE 1:4 Shakhtar
Shakhtar 1:0 BATE
BATE 0:0 Porto
Athletic Bilbao 4:0 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 0
2 Roubut M. 0
4 Baiduk D. 0
5 Bury A. 0
6 Khanevich A. 0
9 Bohush P. 46' 0
7 Razmislovich I. 46' 0
10 Petrusevich A. 34' 0
25 Patsiomkin A. 34' 0
15 Klimovich V. 0
18 Kukharchyk I. 0
24 Tsishko A. 59' 0
13 Liakhnovich P. 59' 0
49 Jyhera A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table