Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2014

 Previous match
FC BATE
2 : 0
Shakhtyor
Reserves. Matchday 32
29.11.2014 13:00
Next match

FC BATE — Shakhtyor

Pld W D L Pld  
45 22 11 12 70-48  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Shakhtyor
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Козлович М. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
FC BATE 2 : 0  Shakhtyor
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Chistov S.
Linesmen: Rusak Vl., Karas V.
Referee observer: Arkhipov M.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 47
60’ Marozau Y. 2
60’ Khanevich A. 6
Bury A. 4
Roubut M. 7
Douhel A. (C) 8
90’ Piatrenka A. 10
90’ Sarachynski I. 5
Baiduk D. 11
Paulavets A. 13
50’ Klimovich V. 14
50’ Yaskovich D. 22
Jyhera A. 20
73’ Anufryieu A. 23
1 Shcherbachenya P. (GK)
2 Shibun M. 60’
13 Efimchik P. 60’
3 Klemyatich A. 77’
4 Zolotov N. 53’
5 Rapeiko A.
7 Davidovich I. 86’
19 Demidchik P. 86’
10 Vasilevski A. (C) 44’
11 Petrov A. 46’
23 Senko V. 46’
15 Krivulets V.
17 Lisakovich V.
24 Pankov E. 56’
20 Yatchenya A. 56’
Subs not used
Shcharbitski D. 48
Filipovich N. 3
Razmislovich I. 17
Gaidukevich V. 25
22 Dostanko I.
12 Vakulich P.
21 Naumenko K.
coaches
Rahozhkin Vitali
Kirenkin Roman
goals
45' Klimovich V. (Klimovich V.)
89' Anufryieu A. (Piatrenka A.)
Minsk 4:2 Dinamo Brest
Neman 1:1 Belshina
Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 Slutsk
FC BATE 2:0 Shakhtyor
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:0 Naftan
Dinamo Minsk 1:3 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
47 Chychkan A. 10
2 Marozau Y. 60' 10
6 Khanevich A. 60' 10
4 Bury A. 10
7 Roubut M. 10
8 Douhel A. 10
10 Piatrenka A. 90' 1 10
5 Sarachynski I. 90' 10
11 Baiduk D. 10
13 Paulavets A. 10
14 Klimovich V. 50' 1 1 1 10
22 Yaskovich D. 50' 10
20 Jyhera A. 10
23 Anufryieu A. 1 10

The number of users who rated players — 1



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table