Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2015

 Previous match
Granit
0 : 1
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 9
05.06.2015 18:15
Next match

BATE — Granit

Pld W D L Pld  
12 8 4 0 28-9  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Granit
14.10.2016 BCh a 1:0 Sihnevich M. 87'
05.06.2016 BCh h 4:0 Karnitski A. 4', Ivanić M. 85', Ivanić M. 90', Hardzeichuk M. 93+'
29.11.2015 BC a 3:1 Jevtić A. 17', Karnitski A. 39', Nikolić N. 42' Sheryakov A. 51'
20.11.2015 BC h 5:0 Mazaleuski D. 14', Karnitski A. 30', Aleksiyevich I. 40', Mazaleuski D. 72', Hardzeichuk M. 88'
04.10.2015 BCh h 1:1 Milunović N. 81' Timoshenko A. 5'
05.06.2015 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 20'
27.09.2009 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko A. 48', Krivets S. 72', Skavysh M. 75' Sascheko D. 32'
16.05.2009 BCh h 1:1 Skavysh M. 1' Buloichik A. 71'
22.08.2008 BCh a 2:2 Rzhevski V. 77', Niakhaichyk P. 90' Lasovski V. 7', Loshankov Y. 60'
04.05.2008 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 3' Gintov D. 8'
26.10.1996 BCh (D3) h 2:1 Zubkovski A. 78', Ryndiuk N. 87' Bokhno A. 53'
14.07.1996 BCh (D3) a 4:1 Ryndiuk N. 11', Khlus M. 15', Petrukovich S. 20', Baranov A. 60' Bokhno A. 75'
Granit 0 : 1  BATE
93+’
89’
88’
87’
82’
81’
80’
77’
76’
74’
73’
73’
72’
71’
70’
65’
64’
60’
59’
58’
56’
54’
53’
51’
50’
48’
47’
46+’
41’
39’
37’
34’
33’
31’
30’
28’
26’
23’
19’
18’
17’
15’
10’
9’
8’
6’
3’
Polesye (Luninets)
Attendance: 3000
Referee: Murashkevich O.
Linesmen: Gusev A., Pakulin K.
4th official: Kunay A.
Referee observer: Chikun O.
Line-ups
Gavrilov I. (GK) 1
Nevmyvaka D. 3
51’ Kirilchik P. 6
Ignatenko D. 7
Yevseenko P. 9
88’ Sheryakov A. 11
88’ Osadchiy D. 55
65’ Lutsevich T. 14
65’ Khlebosolov D. 10
Truhov I. (C) 15
73’ Gabovda Y. 19
73’ Timoshenko A. 18
Karshakevich V. 21
Klimovich D. 26
16 Chernik S. (GK)
4 Dubra K.
5 Yablonski Y.
17 Rios A.
19 Milunović N.
20 Radzivonau V. (C) 76’
13 Sihnevich M. 76’
22 Stasevich I.
33 Paliakou D.
42 Valadzko M.
55 Baha D.
62 Hardzeichuk M. 73’ 50’
7 Karnitski A. 73’
Subs not used
Homlyak I. 16
Yasinski I. 2
Osipenko D. 8
Kuntsevich Y. 23
34 Saroka A.
2 Likhtarovich D.
23 Aliakhnovich E.
25 Mladenović F.
Jyhera A.
coaches
Bokhno Valeriy
Yermakovich Aliaksandr
goals
Radzivonau V. 20'
Granit 0:1 BATE
Vitebsk 0:0 Neman
Naftan 3:1 Gomel
Dinamo Br 1:0 Dinamo Mn
Minsk 1:0 Shakhtyor
Slutsk 3:1 Slaviya
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:3 Belshina

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 8.4
4 Dubra K. 7.9
5 Yablonski Y. 6.7
17 Rios A. 6.4
19 Milunović N. 8
20 Radzivonau V. 76' 1 8.3
13 Sihnevich M. 76' 7.2
22 Stasevich I. 7.7
33 Paliakou D. 7.5
42 Valadzko M. 7.5
55 Baha D. 6.3
62 Hardzeichuk M. 73' 8
7 Karnitski A. 73' 6.3

The number of users who rated players — 24



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table