Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2015

 Previous match
Granit
0 : 1
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 9
05.06.2015 18:15
Next match

BATE — Granit

Pld W D L Pld  
12 8 4 0 28-9  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Granit
14.10.2016 BCh a 1:0 Sihnevich M. 87'
05.06.2016 BCh h 4:0 Karnitski A. 4', Ivanić M. 85', Ivanić M. 90', Hardzeichuk M. 93+'
29.11.2015 BC a 3:1 Jevtić A. 17', Karnitski A. 39', Nikolić N. 42' Sheryakov A. 51'
20.11.2015 BC h 5:0 Mazaleuski D. 14', Karnitski A. 30', Aleksiyevich I. 40', Mazaleuski D. 72', Hardzeichuk M. 88'
04.10.2015 BCh h 1:1 Milunović N. 81' Timoshenko A. 5'
05.06.2015 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 20'
27.09.2009 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko A. 48', Krivets S. 72', Skavysh M. 75' Sascheko D. 32'
16.05.2009 BCh h 1:1 Skavysh M. 1' Buloichik A. 71'
22.08.2008 BCh a 2:2 Rzhevski V. 77', Niakhaichyk P. 90' Lasovski V. 7', Loshankov Y. 60'
04.05.2008 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 3' Gintov D. 8'
26.10.1996 BCh (D3) h 2:1 Zubkovski A. 78', Ryndiuk N. 87' Bokhno A. 53'
14.07.1996 BCh (D3) a 4:1 Ryndiuk N. 11', Khlus M. 15', Petrukovich S. 20', Baranov A. 60' Bokhno A. 75'
Granit 0 : 1  BATE
93+’
89’
88’
87’
82’
81’
80’
77’
76’
74’
73’
73’
72’
71’
70’
65’
64’
60’
59’
58’
56’
54’
53’
51’
50’
48’
47’
46+’
41’
39’
37’
34’
33’
31’
30’
28’
26’
23’
19’
18’
17’
15’
10’
9’
8’
6’
3’
Polesye (Luninets)
Attendance: 3000
Referee: Murashkevich O.
Linesmen: Gusev A., Pakulin K.
4th official: Kunay A.
Referee observer: Chikun O.
Line-ups
Gavrilov I. (GK) 1
Nevmyvaka D. 3
51’ Kirilchik P. 6
Ignatenko D. 7
Yevseenko P. 9
88’ Sheryakov A. 11
88’ Osadchiy D. 55
65’ Lutsevich T. 14
65’ Khlebosolov D. 10
Truhov I. (C) 15
73’ Gabovda Y. 19
73’ Timoshenko A. 18
Karshakevich V. 21
Klimovich D. 26
16 Chernik S. (GK)
4 Dubra K.
5 Yablonski Y.
17 Rios A.
19 Milunović N.
20 Radzivonau V. (C) 76’
13 Sihnevich M. 76’
22 Stasevich I.
33 Paliakou D.
42 Valadzko M.
55 Baha D.
62 Hardzeichuk M. 73’ 50’
7 Karnitski A. 73’
Subs not used
Homlyak I. 16
Yasinski I. 2
Osipenko D. 8
Kuntsevich Y. 23
34 Saroka A.
2 Likhtarovich D.
23 Aliakhnovich E.
25 Mladenović F.
Jyhera A.
coaches
Bokhno Valeriy
Yermakovich Aliaksandr
goals
Radzivonau V. 20'
Granit 0:1 BATE
Vitebsk 0:0 Neman
Naftan 3:1 Gomel
Dinamo Br 1:0 Dinamo Mn
Minsk 1:0 Shakhtyor
Slutsk 3:1 Slaviya
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:3 Belshina

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 8.4
4 Dubra K. 7.9
5 Yablonski Y. 6.7
17 Rios A. 6.4
19 Milunović N. 8
20 Radzivonau V. 76' 1 8.3
13 Sihnevich M. 76' 7.2
22 Stasevich I. 7.7
33 Paliakou D. 7.5
42 Valadzko M. 7.5
55 Baha D. 6.3
62 Hardzeichuk M. 73' 8
7 Karnitski A. 73' 6.3

The number of users who rated players — 24



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    3:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    0 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 19 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Neman 19 23
9 Slutsk 19 23
10 Slaviya 16 22
11 Vitebsk 18 21
12 Minsk 19 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 18 13
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table