Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2015

 Previous match
Dinamo Mn
0 : 1
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 2
18.04.2015 12:00
Next match

BATE — Dinamo Mn

Pld W D L Pld  
46 11 15 20 46-62  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dinamo Mn
26.06.2020 R h 2:0 Moukam H. 20', Dubajić B. 26'
23.11.2019 R h 0:0
04.07.2019 R a 1:1 Matiash D. 75' Antilevski D. 77'
29.09.2018 R h 1:4 Matiash D. 24' Bogomolski E. 19', Zayats I. 25', Kaplenko N. 31', Ivanov Nik. 53'
22.05.2018 R a 1:1 Alshanik A. 8' Ivanov Nik. 16'
30.09.2017 R a 1:2 Manayenkau I. 75' Kuzmenok I. 35', Krayko Y. 38'
19.05.2017 R h 2:2 Sen I. 50', Patsiomkin A. 89' Loikov M. 64', Saramakha A. 85'
20.08.2016 R a 0:2 Kiyko A. 27', Zubovich Y. 43'
23.04.2016 R h 1:0 Bely M. 36'
09.08.2015 R h 1:0 Antsileuski D. 80'
18.04.2015 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 14'
30.10.2014 R a 1:3 Klimovich V. 13' Nikitin Y. 49', Rassadkin G. 64', Bury A. 51'
21.09.2014 R h 1:0 Anufryieu A. 91+'
02.08.2014 R a 0:1 Rassadkin G. 64'
19.05.2014 R h 0:1 Miatlitski M. 91+'
25.11.2013 R a 2:1 Yablonski Y. 43', Piatrenka A. 80' Rassadkin G. 93+'
06.10.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 13' Potorocha V. 11'
16.06.2013 R a 1:1 Miatlitski M. 53' Rassadkin G. 23'
01.04.2013 R h 1:1 Piatrenka A. 20' Rassadkin G. 66'
22.09.2012 R a 0:1 Kaplenko N. 62'
30.06.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 13' Rassadkin G. 8'
20.04.2012 R a 0:2 Korzun N. 46+', Rassadkin G. 57'
27.08.2011 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 46', Skavysh M. 52', Kharko M. 80' Tiénchen V. 57'
23.06.2011 R a 0:2 Valadzko M. 53', Воловик Ю. 82'
14.04.2011 R h 2:0 Kalinin Y. 80', Orochko A. 90'
07.11.2010 R h 1:3 Tiénchen V. 67' Leonardo R. 15', Kugan A. 31', Novik S. 87'
21.09.2010 R h 0:2 Leonardo R. 19', Leonardo R. 81'
10.05.2010 R a 3:2 Alumona A. 52', Alumona A. 62', Alumona A. 68' Nikitin Y. 54', Yevlash V. 90'
30.08.2009 R h 1:2 Kharko M. 82' Ivanov F. 50', Kugan A. 90'
25.04.2009 R a 0:1 Zenkovich I. 28'
08.11.2008 R a 2:0 Radevich V. 51', Ryzhko Y. 58'
09.07.2008 R h 1:1 Seliava A. 61' Zubovich Y. 51'
26.10.2007 R h 0:0
27.06.2007 R a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 54' Rekish D. 7', Рушницкий В. 16'
20.07.2006 R a 4:0 Filipenka R. 40', Niakhaichyk P. 44', Niakhaichyk P. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 77'
18.04.2006 R h 1:1 Bubnou S. 89' Yurchenko V. 85'
25.10.2005 R a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 67', Гнатюк И. 75' Ломако А. 57', Молашко В. 59'
21.06.2005 R h 0:1 Kantsavy S. 37'
30.10.2004 R a 0:0
11.08.2004 R h 1:2 Beganski P. 27' Parkhachev D. 4', Trubilo V. 82'
08.11.2003 R a 1:5 Lebedev A. 26' Parkhachev D. 2', Pakulin A. 19', Narkovich D. 69', Parkhachev D. 74', Narkovich D. 90'
18.07.2003 R h 1:1 Afanasyev M. 8' Петрикеев С. 63'
09.08.2002 R h 1:2 Klimovich D. 23' Kolotsei D. 47', Kolotsei D. 87'
27.04.2002 R a 1:3 Garkusha R. 33' Tsygalko M. 11', Denisevich I. 83', Andreenko K. 90'
06.11.2001 R a 1:4 Taran V. 9' Tsygalko M. 3', Sokol V. 8', Sokol V. 14', Sokol V. 86'
31.07.2001 R h 0:0
Stadion RTSOR-BGU (Минск)
Attendance: 250
Referee: Gorayutin S.
Linesmen: Nizovtsev Y., Emeljanchik N.
4th official: Filippov M.
Referee observer: Letiago F.
Line-ups
Ignatovich S. (GK) 35
44’ Chizh A. 2
Шестиловский С. 4
Shpachenko G. 5
82’ Velko E. 7
82’ Saramakha A. 15
Rassadkin G. 8
79’ Korzun A. 9
79’ Savostikov M. 6
13’ Potorocha V. 10
42’ 90’ Kucherov A. 17
90’ Shvetsov M. 3
58’ Kuchinski A. (C) 20
35’ Yarotski Y. 22
35’65’ Linnik I. 16
65’ Bobruk E. 19
34 Saroka A. (GK) 91+’
2 Marozau Y.
3 Filipovich N. 43’
6 Khanevich A.
9 Baiduk D. 53’
10 Klimovich V. 91+’
7 Mukhamedov V. 91+’
15 Buyak I.
18 Kukharchyk I. 71’
25 Patsiomkin A. 71’
28 Roubut M.
44 Antsileuski D.
49 Jyhera A. (C)
Subs not used
Khutko M. 12
Азерский Е. 21
77 Dergai Y.
4 Kisel I.
8 Razmislovich I.
13 Liakhnovich P.
24 Anufryieu A.
coaches
Azarenok Ruslan
Rahozhkin Vitali
goals
Baiduk D. 14'
Neman 0:0 Gomel
Naftan 6:0 Granit
Dinamo Mn 0:1 BATE
Belshina 1:4 Vitebsk
Slaviya 1:0 Shakhtyor
Slutsk 1:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Dinamo Br 1:0 Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 0
2 Marozau Y. 0
3 Filipovich N. 0
6 Khanevich A. 0
9 Baiduk D. 1 0
10 Klimovich V. 91+' 0
7 Mukhamedov V. 91+' 0
15 Buyak I. 0
18 Kukharchyk I. 71' 0
25 Patsiomkin A. 71' 0
28 Roubut M. 0
44 Antsileuski D. 0
49 Jyhera A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 21 43
2 BATE 21 40
3 Neman 20 38
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 34
5 Isloch 21 32
6 Energetik-BGU 21 31
7 Rukh 21 30
8 Dinamo Mn 20 30
9 Dinamo Br 19 29
10 Vitebsk 21 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 20 21
13 Gorodeya 21 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Belshina 21 16
16 Smolevichi 19 14
Full table