Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2015

 Previous match
Belshina
1 : 6
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 5
09.05.2015 16:00
Next match

BATE — Belshina

Pld W D L Pld  
28 20 5 3 64-24  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Belshina
20.06.2020 R a 2:0 Hitseleu Z. 31', Hitseleu Z. 62'
27.08.2016 R h 4:0 Kukharchyk I. 35', Mukhamedov V. 46+', Malkevich U. 63', Sen I. 83'
28.04.2016 R a 2:0 Bely M. 10', Bely M. 47'
29.08.2015 R h 2:1 Bikulau A. 42', Tsishko A. 80' Vodianovich S. 43'
09.05.2015 R a 6:1 Bohush P. 23', Klimovich V. 45', Klimovich V. 50', Klimovich V. 63', Razmislovich I. 69', Klimovich V. 81' Gribovski R. 28'
28.06.2014 R a 2:2 Zdaniuk Y. 22', Paulavets A. 81' Tolstik I. 49', Balbukh V. 94+'
18.04.2014 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 6', Karp U. 14', Sihnevich M. 27' Gribovski R. 43'
25.06.2013 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 44'
14.04.2013 R h 1:0 Yablonski Y. 9'
06.10.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 43', Badoyan Z. 71'
10.06.2012 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 88'
30.03.2012 R h 0:2 Казаков А. 26', Mrinski Alex. 76'
22.09.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 82', Skavysh M. 88' Прокопенко А. 29', Прокопенко А. 78'
06.08.2011 R h 2:1 Bahdzei A. 22', Valadzko M. 54' Прокопенко А. 9'
10.05.2011 R a 3:2 Kharko M. 48', Valadzko M. 51', Orochko A. 90' Стынгэ П. 61', Прокопенко А. 76'
12.11.2010 R a 2:3 Glebko S. 7', Bahdzei A. 90' Петренко М. 14', Козловский Д. 36', Козловский Д. 55'
08.06.2010 R a 4:0 Baha D. 10', Glebko S. 61', Paulau A. 69', Aleksiyan K. 70'
09.04.2010 R h 4:2 Orochko A. 16', Sychkou A. 18', Baha D. 35', Kurlovich V. 41' Шимчик А. 33', Tishkevich Alex. 69'
25.09.2006 R h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 12', Niakhaichyk P. 35', Sivakou M. 40'
05.06.2006 R a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 65', Filipenka R. 90'
16.10.2004 R h 3:2 Rubnenko D. 11', Rubnenko D. 17', Гертель А. 56' Shukelovich R. 21', Gradoboev I. 27'
22.06.2004 R a 1:0 Овчинников А. 66'
15.08.2003 R h 1:1 Lebedev A. 81' Shukelovich R. 79'
17.04.2003 R a 1:1 Gorbach A. 65' Chernakovich M. 22'
05.10.2002 R h 7:0 Goncharik A. 20', Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 29', Niavinski U. 35', Yakubovski K. 56', Grigorov V. 81', Vasilevski A. 88'
11.06.2002 R a 1:2 Goncharik A. 8' Boltrushevich E. 17', Lis Alex. 74'
30.09.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 85' Lis Alex. 45'
09.06.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 53'
Spartak artificial pitch (Bobruisk)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Yakovenko P.
Linesmen: Pakulin K., Khomchenko Y.
Referee observer: Petrovich V.
Line-ups
46’ Shcharbakou A. (GK) 1
46’ (GK) 16
Kundro D. 8
63’ Vodianovich S. 9
63’ Aderikha N. 14
Zheleznikov G. 10
71’ Tolstik I. (C) 11
71’ Tarankov V. 39
46’ Gribovski R. 15
46’ Berezkin D. 2
Shakurov K. 19
Novikov A. 21
46+’ 51’ Pavlov N. 23
51’ Fesik M. 28
68’ Burko A. 81
68’ Kamzolov I. 22
Bolbas V. 87
47 Chychkan A. (GK) 75’
77 Dergai Y. (GK) 75’
2 Marozau Y. 67’
15 Bikulau A. 67’
4 Bury A.
6 Buyak I.
7 Bohush P. 63’
44 Mukhamedov V. 63’
8 Baiduk D.
10 Klimovich V.
13 Roubut M.
18 Kukharchyk I.
24 Anufryieu A. 34’
25 Patsiomkin A. 34’
49 Jyhera A. (C) 68’ 68’
28 Razmislovich I. 68’
Subs not used
Lapko V. 27
3 Filipovich N.
9 Belezyak A.
coaches
Sokolovski Alexandr
Rahozhkin Vitali
goals
28' Gribovski R.
Bohush P. 23'
(Patsiomkin A.) Klimovich V. 45'
(Kukharchyk I.) Klimovich V. 50'
(Jyhera A.) Klimovich V. 63'
(Klimovich V.) Razmislovich I. 69'
(Patsiomkin A.) Klimovich V. 81'
Minsk 1:0 Dinamo Mn
Granit 1:2 Slaviya
Naftan 6:2 Dinamo Br
Shakhtyor 2:2 Neman
Torpedo-BelAZ 2:2 Gomel
Belshina 1:6 BATE
Vitebsk 6:1 Slutsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
47 Chychkan A. 75' 1 0
77 Dergai Y. 75' 0
2 Marozau Y. 67' 0
15 Bikulau A. 67' 0
4 Bury A. 0
6 Buyak I. 0
7 Bohush P. 63' 1 0
44 Mukhamedov V. 63' 0
8 Baiduk D. 0
10 Klimovich V. 4 1 2 0
13 Roubut M. 0
18 Kukharchyk I. 1 0
24 Anufryieu A. 34' 0
25 Patsiomkin A. 34' 2 0
49 Jyhera A. 68' 1 0
28 Razmislovich I. 68' 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:4 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 25 49
2 Neman 25 47
3 Shakhtyor 24 46
4 Isloch 25 42
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
6 Rukh 25 39
7 Dinamo Br 23 38
8 Dinamo Mn 24 36
9 Energetik-BGU 24 35
10 Vitebsk 25 31
11 Minsk 24 31
12 Slaviya 23 28
13 Gorodeya 25 21
14 Slutsk 23 21
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 24 14
Full table