Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2015

 Previous match
Torpedo-BelAZ
0 : 3
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 7
19.05.2015 15:00
Next match

BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ

Pld W D L Pld  
43 27 9 7 89-38  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Torpedo-BelAZ
30.11.2019 R a 2:0 Supranovich M. 19', Vasilevich I. 40'
12.07.2019 R h 2:1 Natkho A. 49', Laptin D. 89' Makarevich N. 81'
01.12.2018 R a 5:0 Bacharou B. 35', Matiash D. 41', Manayenkau I. 47', Patapenka A. 71', Monich I. 81'
05.07.2018 R h 4:0 Mukhamedov V. 37', Kisel I. 52', Tropin D. 73', Sen I. 91+'
05.11.2017 R a 3:0 Abramovich A. 5', Yermakovich K. 67', Tropin D. 68'
21.06.2017 R h 4:2 Rušević A. 47+', Mukhamedov V. 74', Yermakovich K. 77', Mukhamedov V. 78' Makarov A. 1', Krasnov A. 23'
04.11.2016 R h 0:1 Белевич А. 69'
18.06.2016 R a 3:1 Shkurdyuk A. 60', Alshanik A. 69', Yarovikov A. 76' Krasnov A. 75'
19.09.2015 R h 0:3 Mazaleuski D. 35', Antsileuski D. 84', Antsileuski D. 88', Mazaleuski D. 92+'
19.05.2015 R a 3:0 Roubut M. 64', Klimovich V. 68', Bohush P. 85'
26.10.2014 R a 0:0
12.09.2014 R h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 8' Tsurko V. 76'
09.07.2014 R h 4:0 Piatrenka A. 52', Piatrenka A. 60', Yaskovich D. 86', Anufryieu A. 92+'
03.05.2014 R a 3:0 Kats A. 49', Piatrenka A. 52', Klimovich V. 89'
10.11.2013 R a 4:1 Piatrenka A. 10', Minko A. 56', Piatrenka A. 81', Karp U. 88' Pekarskiy V. 51'
30.09.2013 R h 4:0 Yablonski Y. 43', Klimovich V. 58', Piatrenka A. 68', Piatrenka A. 80'
02.09.2013 R h 4:1 Klimovich V. 18', Klimovich V. 37', Karp U. 83', Klimovich V. 86' Gezalyan N. 61'
30.05.2013 R a 0:0
14.09.2012 R h 0:3 Karpeko Y. 11', Seliava A. 25', Sholudzko D. 28'
12.07.2012 R h 4:0 Douhel A. 26', Karp U. 42', Glebko S. 57', Bahdzei A. 86'
02.05.2012 R a 2:2 Maicon C. 44', Glebko S. 76' Prokopchik Y. 78', Chikida P. 95+'
22.10.2011 R h 0:0
07.07.2011 R a 3:1 Bahdzei A. 53', Kalinin Y. 74', Chudnouski E. 90' Korol D. 35'
22.04.2011 R h 0:0
29.10.2010 R a 2:0 Korol D. 25', Alonso M. 90'
04.06.2010 R h 4:2 Aleksiyan K. 5', Alumona A. 9', Alumona A. 30', Kharko M. 90' Русецкий Д. 52', Степура П. 80'
02.04.2010 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 32', Patotski O. 61' Korol D. 27'
31.10.2009 R a 2:0 Hutar A. 18', Baskakov P. 80'
03.07.2009 R h 2:0 Goharyan H. 8', Alumona A. 23'
02.08.2008 R h 2:0 Seliava A. 51', Кононов И. 56'
11.04.2008 R a 0:0
23.08.2007 R a 2:1 Radevich V. 5', Tihanouski S. 7' Kovalenko D. 34'
05.05.2007 R h 3:1 Skavysh M. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 41', Bubnou S. 73' Афонин А. 51'
27.08.2006 R a 3:2 Usenia S. 43', Kolotsey A. 71', Sivakou M. 82' Kirievich Alex. 38', Лазерко Р. 45'
08.05.2006 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 25' Бубчиков А. 44'
24.09.2005 R a 0:0
11.06.2005 R h 4:2 Zenkovich I. 25', Baha A. 30', Zenkovich I. 34', Vishniakou A. 69' Doroshkevich Y. 4', Starenkyi S. 23'
11.09.2004 R h 2:1 Gorbach A. 17', Zenkovich I. 28' Швайбович А. 57'
09.05.2004 R a 1:2 Gorbach A. 38' Deikalo Vit. 47', Мильто О. 80'
13.09.2003 R a 1:4 Kobets A. 21' Saakyan A. 8', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 56', Zuyev Y. 68', Zuyev Y. 68', Vetoshkin M. 90'
11.05.2003 R h 0:2 Radzivonau V. 53', Radzivonau V. 67'
13.08.2002 R h 3:1 Куприенко Д. 7', Zhukouski Vit. 24', Куприенко Д. 63' Kuhlei Vlad. 52'
11.04.2002 R a 0:1 Belousov V. 43'
Torpedo-BelAZ 0 : 3  BATE
Torpedo artificial pitch (Zhodino)
Attendance: 90
Referee: Терешко О.
Linesmen: Gidrevich S., Yutsevich E.
Referee observer: Вербицкий Г.
Line-ups
46’ Stepanov R. (GK) 13
46’ Abramovich E. (GK) 35
54’ Paulavets A. 3
54’ Rymchionok D. 22
36’ 86’ Marov V. 4
86’ Djugar I. 23
Makarov A. 7
Likhtin V. (C) 8
67’ Chernukho V. 9
67’ Knotko-Shterk V. 15
76’ Minko A. 10
76’ Tsurko V. 32
Smal E. 11
81’ Krasnov A. 17
81’ Kulinkovich V. 5
Puzevich A. 24
76’ Belko D. 25
76’ Makarov S. 19
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
2 Marozau Y. 93+’
28 Razmislovich I. 93+’
4 Roubut M.
5 Bury A.
6 Khanevich A.
7 Bohush P. 86’
24 Anufryieu A. 86’
10 Klimovich V. 87’
9 Liakhnovich P. 87’
29 Buyak I.
44 Antsileuski D. 46’
8 Patsiomkin A. 46’
46 Kukharchyk I. 34’
3 Filipovich N. 34’
49 Jyhera A. (C) 86’
13 Mukhamedov V. 86’
Subs not used
16 Karnitski V.
coaches
Yermolenko Sergei
Rahozhkin Vitali
goals
Roubut M. 64'
(Jyhera A.) Klimovich V. 68'
(Khanevich A.) Bohush P. 85'
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:3 BATE
Shakhtyor 1:1 Belshina
Granit 1:6 Gomel
Minsk 4:2 Neman
Vitebsk 1:1 Dinamo Mn
Dinamo Br 4:0 Slutsk
Naftan 1:1 Slaviya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 0
2 Marozau Y. 93+' 0
28 Razmislovich I. 93+' 0
4 Roubut M. 1 0
5 Bury A. 0
6 Khanevich A. 1 0
7 Bohush P. 86' 1 0
24 Anufryieu A. 86' 0
10 Klimovich V. 87' 1 0
9 Liakhnovich P. 87' 0
29 Buyak I. 0
44 Antsileuski D. 46' 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 46' 0
46 Kukharchyk I. 34' 0
3 Filipovich N. 34' 0
49 Jyhera A. 86' 1 0
13 Mukhamedov V. 86' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table