Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2015

 Previous match
Granit
1 : 3
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 9
04.06.2015 16:00
Next match

BATE — Granit

Pld W D L Pld  
8 8 0 0 26-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Granit
13.10.2016 R a 1:0 Bely M. 44'
04.06.2016 R h 4:0 Filipovich N. 40', Antsileuski D. 44', Kukharchyk I. 66', Patsiomkin A. 85'
03.10.2015 R h 3:0 Tsishko A. 26', Tsishko A. 52', Bikulau A. 79'
04.06.2015 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 57', Patsiomkin A. 70', Anufryieu A. 76' Osipenko D. 43'
11.10.2009 R a 6:0 Baskakov P. 4', Alumona A. 23', Alumona A. 25', Rzhevski V. 37', Baha D. 79', Baha D. 88'
15.05.2009 R h 3:1 Bubnou S. 16', Ryzhko Y. 34', Samokhval K. 63' Трошин А. 86'
21.08.2008 R a 2:1 Мурсалов Д. 30', Baha D. 52' Бутрамьев Д. 2'
03.05.2008 R h 4:1 Viskushenka A. 10', Sivakou M. 37', Sivakou M. 51', Radevich V. 83' Volkov R. 41'
Polesye (Luninets)
Attendance: 200
Referee: Kunay A.
Linesmen: Gusev A., Pakulin K.
Referee observer: Chikun O.
Line-ups
51’ Homlyak I. (GK) (C) 16
52’ Filinovich M. 4
52’ Khomich K. (GK) 76
46’ Osipenko D. 7
46’ Kavalevich S. 20
46’ Osadchiy D. 8
46’ Kolos D. 15
93+’ Морозов М. 9
93+’ Kuzmin D. 21
83’ Baskakov P. 11
83’ Tsybulko V. 5
18’ Tarasenya A. 17
58’ Pashkevich I. 18
58’ Filyutich V. 12
Карпинский И. 19
Konopatski R. 22
Kuntsevich Y. 23
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
2 Marozau Y. 83’
9 Liakhnovich P. 83’
3 Kukharchyk I. 40’
11 Antsileuski D. 40’ 63’
5 Klimovich V.
7 Bohush P. 82’
14 Mukhamedov V. 82’
10 Jyhera A. (C) 46’
25 Anufryieu A. 46’
13 Roubut M.
22 Khanevich A. 56’
15 Patsiomkin A. 56’
23 Bury A. 63’
17 Filipovich N. 63’
33 Baiduk D.
42 Buyak I.
Subs not used
Voitekhovski P. 2
77 Dergai Y.
coaches
Gergel Nikolai
Rahozhkin Vitali
goals
43' Osipenko D.
(Antsileuski D.) Klimovich V. 57'
(Klimovich V.) Patsiomkin A. 70'
(Bohush P.) Anufryieu A. 76'
Minsk 1:2 Shakhtyor
Vitebsk 0:1 Neman
Naftan 0:0 Gomel
Granit 1:3 BATE
Dinamo Br 3:6 Dinamo Mn
Torpedo-BelAZ 4:0 Belshina
Slutsk 2:2 Slaviya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 0
2 Marozau Y. 83' 0
9 Liakhnovich P. 83' 0
3 Kukharchyk I. 40' 0
11 Antsileuski D. 40' 1 0
5 Klimovich V. 1 1 0
7 Bohush P. 82' 1 0
14 Mukhamedov V. 82' 0
10 Jyhera A. 46' 0
25 Anufryieu A. 46' 1 0
13 Roubut M. 0
22 Khanevich A. 56' 0
15 Patsiomkin A. 56' 1 0
23 Bury A. 63' 0
17 Filipovich N. 63' 0
33 Baiduk D. 0
42 Buyak I. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019, 11:04

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    24-09-2019, 14:00

    Brest. Training centre "Krasny dvor"

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 21 54
2 BATE 20 49
3 Shakhtyor 20 49
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 22 38
6 Isloch 22 37
7 Gorodeya 21 30
8 Neman 22 26
9 Slutsk 22 26
10 Slaviya 20 23
11 Minsk 22 23
12 Vitebsk 21 21
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 22 16
15 Dnyapro 21 16
16 Torpedo Mn 21 6
Full table