Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2015

 Previous match
BATE
7 : 2
Vitebsk
Reserves. Matchday 10
17.06.2015 13:00
Next match

BATE — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
31 21 4 6 80-28  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Vitebsk
06.06.2020 R a 1:3 Burak R. 90' Karamushka O. 40', Chervyakov Z. 62', Baburchenkov V. 71'
09.11.2019 R a 1:0 Rusenchyk U. 60'
29.06.2019 R h 7:0 Patapenka A. 9', Bessmertny D. 20', Matiash D. 29', Natkho A. 40', Kirylenka K. 75', Abramovich A. 82', Miakish M. 84'
24.08.2018 R h 5:3 Manayenkau I. 28', Patapenka A. 30', Yermakovich K. 37', Sen I. 60', Sen I. 64' Shkurin I. 35', Shkurin I. 56', Nemchenok I. 88'
22.04.2018 R a 0:0
13.10.2017 R h 6:2 Mukhamedov V. 4', Yermakovich K. 23', Rušević A. 34', Alshanik A. 36', Mukhamedov V. 61', Patsiomkin A. 69' Mosesov Y. 34', Kabachevski V. 62'
25.05.2017 R a 6:1 Manayenkau I. 21', Sen I. 28', Mukhamedov V. 39', Razmislovich I. 46+', Patsiomkin A. 79', Patsiomkin A. 86' Rajabov A. 26'
18.11.2016 R a 1:3 Sen I. 65' Kalinin Y. 34', Volkau S. 84', Shkurin I. 90'
24.06.2016 R h 7:2 Mukhamedov V. 18', Sihnevich M. 32', Mukhamedov V. 37', Aliakhnovich E. 39', Jyhera A. 55', Antsileuski D. 84', Shkurdyuk A. 90' Volkau Z. 10', Volkau S. 15'
15.10.2015 R a 1:0 Bohush P. 32'
17.06.2015 R h 7:2 Klimovich V. 20', Bohush P. 22', Bohush P. 35', Bohush P. 48', Antsileuski D. 73', Kukharchyk I. 75', Anufryieu A. 82' Alexandrovich Al. 39', Bely M. 60'
26.10.2011 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 69'
28.07.2011 R a 3:0 Kalinin Y. 41', Bahdzei A. 55', Kalinin Y. 60'
16.07.2011 R h 0:0
28.08.2010 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 77' Бохан С. 29', Бохан С. 67'
02.07.2010 R h 5:0 Stasevich I. 10', Chudnouski E. 56', Alumona A. 58', Alumona A. 69', Patotski O. 90'
01.05.2010 R a 3:0 Goharyan H. 35', Niakhaichyk P. 51', Patotski O. 73'
23.09.2009 R h 2:1 Зуенок А. 25', Hutar A. 85' Цвирко В. 3'
09.05.2009 R a 2:0 Ryzhko Y. 55', Baha D. 78'
15.11.2008 R h 5:0 Patotski O. 13', Sivakou M. 32', Sakharov A. 45', Viskushenka A. 61', Мурсалов Д. 83'
18.07.2008 R a 0:0
10.08.2007 R h 0:2 Tishkevich Alex. 50', Пакулин К. 69'
26.04.2007 R a 0:2 Androsov S. 48', Zhukov D. 54'
20.10.2006 R a 2:1 Niakhaichyk P. 52', Bubnou S. 74' Жданок Д. 9'
20.06.2006 R h 4:1 Klimovich D. 9', Radevich V. 25', Ахрамович А. 39', Bubnou S. 75' Сухвал Д. 90'
02.10.2004 R a 0:1 Ушинский В. 25'
15.06.2004 R h 1:0 Yakubovski K. 49'
25.10.2002 R a 3:0 Zhukouski Vit. 33', Vishniakou A. 35', Razmyslovich Al. 85'
24.06.2002 R h 4:1 Sysov D. 44', Kryukov N. 66', Zhukouski Vit. 68', Klimovich D. 83' Schuko Alex. 72'
14.09.2001 R h 0:0
13.05.2001 R a 2:1 Razmyslovich Al. 58', Zhukouski Vit. 89' Shalaew F. 74'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 100
Referee: Digilevich D.
Linesmen: Getikov A., Tesliuk S.
Referee observer: Grishchenko Y.
Line-ups
80’ Saroka A. (GK) 34
80’ Karnitski V. (GK) 16
76’ Marozau Y. 2
76’ Anufryieu A. 24
Filipovich N. 3
Roubut M. 4
80’ Khanevich A. 6
80’ Mukhamedov V. 13
56’ Bohush P. 7
56’ Antsileuski D. 8
Aleksiyevich I. 9
71’ Klimovich V. 10
71’ Patsiomkin A. 25
Buyak I. 15
25’ Baiduk D. 18
25’ Bury A. 5
59’ Jyhera A. (C) 49
59’ Kukharchyk I. 44
16 Kharitonov D. (GK) (C) 76’
1 Cheshun A. (GK) 76’
4 Kozorez A.
5 Vorobiev I.
7 Korobka V. 46’
14 Markovski V. 46’
8 Berezun I.
10 Alexandrovich Al.
11 Zemko E. 69’
9 Yasinski P. 69’
19 Komlev A. 46’
15 Prudnyachenko R. 46’
21 Краснов В. 46’
12 Volkau Z. 46’
25 Pechenin K. 56’ 20’
13 Belchenok I. 56’
88 Grechikha M. 46’
55 Bely M. 46’
Subs not used
coaches
Rahozhkin Vitali
Yasinski Sergey
goals
20' Klimovich V.
22' Bohush P. (Aleksiyevich I.)
35' Bohush P. (Aleksiyevich I.)
48' Bohush P. (Jyhera A.)
73' Antsileuski D. (Khanevich A.)
75' Kukharchyk I. (Antsileuski D.)
82' Anufryieu A. (Buyak I.)
Alexandrovich Al. 39'
Bely M. 60'
Belshina 1:3 Slaviya
Gomel 4:0 Dinamo Br
Neman 2:1 Naftan
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:3 Minsk
BATE 7:2 Vitebsk
Dinamo Mn 6:0 Slutsk
Shakhtyor 9:1 Granit

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 80' 2 0
16 Karnitski V. 80' 0
2 Marozau Y. 76' 0
24 Anufryieu A. 76' 1 0
3 Filipovich N. 0
4 Roubut M. 0
6 Khanevich A. 80' 1 0
13 Mukhamedov V. 80' 0
7 Bohush P. 56' 3 0
8 Antsileuski D. 56' 1 1 0
9 Aleksiyevich I. 2 0
10 Klimovich V. 71' 1 1 0
25 Patsiomkin A. 71' 0
15 Buyak I. 1 0
18 Baiduk D. 25' 0
5 Bury A. 25' 0
49 Jyhera A. 59' 1 0
44 Kukharchyk I. 59' 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    20 september 2020, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    1:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    1 : 3

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    27 september 2020, 19:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 24 49
2 Shakhtyor 24 46
3 Neman 24 44
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
5 Isloch 24 41
6 Rukh 24 36
7 Dinamo Br 22 35
8 Energetik-BGU 23 34
9 Dinamo Mn 23 33
10 Vitebsk 24 31
11 Slaviya 22 27
12 Minsk 22 25
13 Slutsk 22 21
14 Gorodeya 24 20
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 22 14
Full table