Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2015/16

 Previous match
Spartak Shklov
2 : 1
BATE
Belarusian Cup. Last 32
18.07.2015 18:30
Next match

BATE — Spartak Shklov

Pld W D L Pld  
4 3 0 1 11-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Spartak Shklov
01.08.2015 BC h 7:0 Valadzko M. 41', Rios A. 43', Sihnevich M. 45', Hardzeichuk M. 57', Hardzeichuk M. 74', Hardzeichuk M. 86', Hardzeichuk M. 90'
18.07.2015 BC a 1:2 Anufryieu A. 42' Levshukov A. 88', Klimov I. 50'
19.08.2007 BC a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 32', Sivakou M. 61'
23.07.2005 BC a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 39'
Spartak Shklov 2 : 1  BATE
93+’
92+’
92+’
91+’
88’
87’
86’
85’
78’
74’
72’
70’
69’
68’
67’
64’
63’
61’
58’
50’
50’
46’
46’
44’
42’
40’
28’
27’
23’
22’
21’
18’
14’
9’
8’
8’
5’
Spartak (Shklov)
Attendance: 1500
Referee: Vasilevich A.
Linesmen: Getikov A., Tesliuk S.
Referee observer: Matiushev V.
Line-ups
Астапов С. (GK) (C) 1
Knyazev K. 4
70’ 92+’ Simonchik E. 9
92+’ Vorobiev A. 2
61’ Antonenko V. 11
61’ Levshukov A. 18
74’ Bubnov D. 12
74’ Vasko A. 14
Kazakov V. 15
Dombrov M. 17
46’ Androsov D. 19
46’ Бабаков Д. 10
Ivanov A. 20
69’ Khaustovich V. 21
69’ Luzhankov Alex. 8
Klimov I. 23
34 Saroka A. (GK)
2 Marozau Y.
4 Roubut M.
5 Bury A.
6 Khanevich A. 85’
8 Mukhamedov V. 85’
7 Bohush P.
9 Baiduk D.
10 Klimovich V. 46’
15 Patsiomkin A. 46’
18 Buyak I.
24 Anufryieu A. 46’
25 Bikulau A. 46’
49 Jyhera A. (C)
Subs not used
Sukhorukov S. 72
Дехтярь Д. 6
77 Dergai Y.
3 Yarovikov A.
13 Liakhnovich P.
44 Kisel I.
coaches
Prihodich Vladimir
Rahozhkin Vitali
goals
50' Klimov I.
88' Levshukov A. (Vasko A.)
(Jyhera A.) Anufryieu A. 42'
Spartak Shklov 2:1 BATE
BATE 7:0 Spartak Shklov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 2 7.9
2 Marozau Y. 4.2
4 Roubut M. 4.5
5 Bury A. 4.2
6 Khanevich A. 85' 3.4
8 Mukhamedov V. 85' 3.6
7 Bohush P. 4.8
9 Baiduk D. 3.9
10 Klimovich V. 46' 5.5
15 Patsiomkin A. 46' 3.8
18 Buyak I. 3.8
24 Anufryieu A. 46' 1 5.2
25 Bikulau A. 46' 3.9
49 Jyhera A. 1 5.1

The number of users who rated players — 10



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dinamo Mn 4 10
2 3 9
3 BATE 4 9
4 Shakhtyor 3 9
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
6 Gomel 3 6
7 Isloch 3 6
8 Neman 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Dnyapro 4 1
14 Gorodeya 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table