Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2015

 Previous match
BATE
2 : 1
Neman
Reserves. Matchday 17
21.08.2015 13:00
Next match

BATE — Neman

Pld W D L Pld  
45 20 11 14 71-49  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Neman
22.08.2020 R a 2:1 Sharkouski T. 30', Tarusau A. 93+' Zhvirblya A. 65'
02.05.2020 R h 1:2 Kaloshkin I. 1' Khvalko E. 26', Vashkevich D. 52'
27.09.2019 R h 1:1 Vasilevich I. 52' Sakuta E. 92+'
16.05.2019 R a 0:1 Tryukhan A. 89'
03.11.2018 R h 1:0 Matiash D. 80'
16.06.2018 R a 3:1 Sen I. 75', Sen I. 79', Sen I. 89' Zabelin P. 17'
17.11.2017 R h 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 54' Betenya N. 32', Betenya N. 67'
26.06.2017 R a 2:1 Sen I. 34', Mukhamedov V. 74' Kisel I. 46+'
16.09.2016 R h 2:1 Kukharchyk I. 48', Patsiomkin A. 91+' Nosko A. 16'
11.05.2016 R a 0:1 Kruglenya M. 27'
21.08.2015 R h 2:1 Mazaleuski D. 12', Bohush P. 86' Senkevich Y. 65'
03.05.2015 R a 0:0
30.08.2014 R a 0:2 Tseslyukevich P. 48', Senkevich Y. 94+'
06.06.2014 R h 5:0 Zdaniuk Y. 12', Klimovich V. 64', Jyhera A. 65', Petrusevich A. 77', Piatrenka A. 79'
28.10.2013 R a 1:2 Karp U. 4' Tseslyukevich P. 57', Goltsev Y. 93+'
16.09.2013 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 54', Yablonski Y. 73'
01.07.2013 R h 4:1 Yablonski Y. 11', Valadzko M. 37', Klimovich V. 38', Bohush P. 72' Kalizhanov T. 58'
18.04.2013 R a 2:2 Yablonski Y. 62', Bohush P. 76' Kalizhanov T. 18', Дубай М. 53'
27.09.2012 R h 2:1 Kuntsevich Y. 41', Anufryieu A. 52' Столик К. 34'
26.06.2012 R a 1:2 Bahdzei A. 8' Kozko V. 30', Столик К. 72'
13.04.2012 R h 1:1 Kalinin Y. 4' Lebedev D. 44'
05.11.2011 R a 1:1 Kharko M. 90' Bombel A. 15'
24.05.2011 R a 0:0
01.04.2011 R h 0:2 Питиримов А. 40', Довгель Д. 81'
02.10.2010 R a 0:0
18.06.2010 R a 2:2 Baha D. 24', Patotski O. 72' Gurko A. 28', Гузик А. 90'
17.04.2010 R h 5:0 Skavysh M. 19', Skavysh M. 21', Baha D. 27', Aniukevich А. 73', Valadzko M. 90'
19.09.2009 R a 0:2 Nadievski Vit. 8', Bombel A. 89'
05.05.2009 R h 1:0 Patotski O. 77'
16.08.2008 R h 0:2 Tischenko A. 49', Шота А. 58'
25.04.2008 R a 1:2 Skavysh M. 11' Латыпов А. 30', Sadovnichiy I. 32'
30.10.2007 R a 0:2 Yaroslavskiy V. 43', Dubatovka D. 73'
14.04.2007 R h 1:1 Radevich V. 9' Kovalenok D. 33'
04.08.2006 R a 1:0 Kolotsey A. 70'
29.04.2006 R h 1:0 Platonau P. 82'
20.10.2005 R h 1:1 Ахрамович А. 67' Розумович П. 6'
29.06.2005 R a 1:3 Shmigero P. 66' Malysh I. 2', Zedelashvili N. 36', Короза С. 90'
07.08.2004 R h 1:3 Gorbach A. 5' Жегало А. 7', Жегало А. 82', Долинин Ю. 90'
18.04.2004 R a 3:0 Holovanou S. 17', Stasevich I. 59', Yermolenko K. 65'
10.10.2003 R a 2:0 Lebedev A. 44', Сыроквашко Ю. 87'
13.06.2003 R h 6:2 Afanasyev M. 21', Shorokh A. 29', Rubnenko D. 41', Komarovski D. 64', Lebedev A. 67', Sivakou M. 87' Tsybul S. 18', Tsybul S. 33'
10.09.2002 R a 7:1 Vishniakou A. 18', Zhukouski Vit. 26', Vishniakou A. 45', Razmyslovich Al. 60', Razmyslovich Al. 63', Yakubovski K. 70', Kryukov N. 86' Shperling A. 34'
21.05.2002 R h 2:1 Grigorov V. 32', Goncharik A. 78' Lyubhuk A. 69'
17.10.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 68'
20.06.2001 R h 1:1 Kuznetsov S.V. 63' Traskevich S. 85'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 50
Referee: Chistov S.
Linesmen: Yasenovich Y., Yatskevich A.
4th official: Bubnov A.
Referee observer: Chernik A.
Line-ups
Saroka A. (GK) 34
Marozau Y. (C) 2
Roubut M. 4
46’ Buyak I. 5
46’ Liakhnovich P. 13
46’ Tsishko A. 9
46’ Bohush P. 7
Baiduk D. 10
Antsileuski D. 11
77’ Mazaleuski D. 14
77’ Bikulau A. 25
37’ 67’ Bely M. 22
67’ Patsiomkin A. 15
Khanevich A. 33
88’ Bury A. 42
88’ Filipovich N. 17
1 Sai D. (GK)
3 Leshko E. 72’
6 Snigiro A. 72’
9 Lukashin A.
10 Zabelin P. (C) 46’
8 Butko A. 46’
11 Senkevich Y.
13 Lukashik A. 89’
12 Nosko A. 89’
14 Kventser M.
15 Bebey P. 46’
7 Tseslyukevich P. 46’
17 Khvalko E.
19 Bombel A. 46’
4 Syrisko V. 46’
20 Zhurnevich V. 46’
18 Ogurtsov A. 46’
Subs not used
Dergai Y. 77
Yarovikov A. 23
35 Shishlov M.
coaches
Rahozhkin Vitali
Trosko Dmitri
goals
12' Mazaleuski D. (Bely M.)
86' Bohush P.
Senkevich Y. 65'
BATE 2:1 Neman
Minsk 2:1 Slaviya
Shakhtyor 3:0 Gomel
Naftan 1:1 Belshina
Vitebsk 2:0 Dinamo Br
Torpedo-BelAZ 3:3 Dinamo Mn
Granit 5:1 Slutsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 1 0
2 Marozau Y. 0
4 Roubut M. 0
5 Buyak I. 46' 0
13 Liakhnovich P. 46' 0
9 Tsishko A. 46' 0
7 Bohush P. 46' 1 0
10 Baiduk D. 0
11 Antsileuski D. 0
14 Mazaleuski D. 77' 1 0
25 Bikulau A. 77' 0
22 Bely M. 67' 1 0
15 Patsiomkin A. 67' 0
33 Khanevich A. 0
42 Bury A. 88' 0
17 Filipovich N. 88' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    20 september 2020, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    1:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    1 : 3

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    27 september 2020, 19:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 24 49
2 Shakhtyor 24 46
3 Neman 24 44
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
5 Isloch 24 41
6 Rukh 24 36
7 Dinamo Br 22 35
8 Energetik-BGU 23 34
9 Dinamo Mn 23 33
10 Vitebsk 24 31
11 Slaviya 22 27
12 Minsk 22 25
13 Slutsk 22 21
14 Gorodeya 24 20
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 22 14
Full table