Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2015

 Previous match
BATE
2 : 1
Belshina
Reserves. Matchday 18
29.08.2015 13:00
Next match

BATE — Belshina

Pld W D L Pld  
27 19 5 3 62-24  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Belshina
27.08.2016 R h 4:0 Kukharchyk I. 35', Mukhamedov V. 46+', Malkevich U. 63', Sen I. 83'
28.04.2016 R a 2:0 Bely M. 10', Bely M. 47'
29.08.2015 R h 2:1 Bikulau A. 42', Tsishko A. 80' Vodianovich S. 43'
09.05.2015 R a 6:1 Bohush P. 23', Klimovich V. 45', Klimovich V. 50', Klimovich V. 63', Razmislovich I. 69', Klimovich V. 81' Gribovski R. 28'
28.06.2014 R a 2:2 Zdaniuk Y. 22', Paulavets A. 81' Tolstik I. 49', Balbukh V. 94+'
18.04.2014 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 6', Karp U. 14', Sihnevich M. 27' Gribovski R. 43'
25.06.2013 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 44'
14.04.2013 R h 1:0 Yablonski Y. 9'
06.10.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 43', Badoyan Z. 71'
10.06.2012 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 88'
30.03.2012 R h 0:2 Казаков А. 26', Mrinski Alex. 76'
22.09.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 82', Skavysh M. 88' Прокопенко А. 29', Прокопенко А. 78'
06.08.2011 R h 2:1 Bahdzei A. 22', Valadzko M. 54' Прокопенко А. 9'
10.05.2011 R a 3:2 Kharko M. 48', Valadzko M. 51', Orochko A. 90' Стынгэ П. 61', Прокопенко А. 76'
12.11.2010 R a 2:3 Glebko S. 7', Bahdzei A. 90' Петренко М. 14', Козловский Д. 36', Козловский Д. 55'
08.06.2010 R a 4:0 Baha D. 10', Glebko S. 61', Paulau A. 69', Aleksiyan K. 70'
09.04.2010 R h 4:2 Orochko A. 16', Sychkou A. 18', Baha D. 35', Kurlovich V. 41' Шимчик А. 33', Tishkevich Alex. 69'
25.09.2006 R h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 12', Niakhaichyk P. 35', Sivakou M. 40'
05.06.2006 R a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 65', Filipenka R. 90'
16.10.2004 R h 3:2 Rubnenko D. 11', Rubnenko D. 17', Гертель А. 56' Shukelovich R. 21', Gradoboev I. 27'
22.06.2004 R a 1:0 Овчинников А. 66'
15.08.2003 R h 1:1 Lebedev A. 81' Shukelovich R. 79'
17.04.2003 R a 1:1 Gorbach A. 65' Chernakovich M. 22'
05.10.2002 R h 7:0 Goncharik A. 20', Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 29', Niavinski U. 35', Yakubovski K. 56', Grigorov V. 81', Vasilevski A. 88'
11.06.2002 R a 1:2 Goncharik A. 8' Boltrushevich E. 17', Lis Alex. 74'
30.09.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 85' Lis Alex. 45'
09.06.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 53'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 100
Referee: Терешко О.
Linesmen: Karas E., Oleshkevich I.
4th official: Bubnov A.
Referee observer: Zhuk V.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
87’ Marozau Y. (C) 2
87’ Mukhamedov V. 23
Roubut M. 4
Bury A. 5
Baiduk D. 10
Antsileuski D. 11
60’ Mazaleuski D. 14
60’ Tsishko A. 9
46’ Patsiomkin A. 15
46’ Kukharchyk I. 33
Filipovich N. 17
60’ Bikulau A. 25
91+’ 60’ Bely M. 22
46’ Valadzko M. 42
46’ Bohush P. 7
25 Motalygo I. (GK) (C)
2 Khilkevich V. 46’
3 Baikov V. 46’
4 Berezkin D.
5 Fesik M.
7 Savonchik I. 63’
18 Bolbas V. 63’
10 Zheleznikov G.
11 Tolstik I.
12 Horbachev M. 59’
13 Vodianovich S. 46’
6 Kudanov E. 46’
14 Pavlov N.
17 Shakurov K.
Subs not used
Dergai Y. 77
Liakhnovich P. 13
1
8 Kochanov A.
9 Solanovich V.
15 Frants V.
coaches
Rahozhkin Vitali
Sokolovski Alexandr
goals
42' Bikulau A. (Antsileuski D.)
80' Tsishko A.
Vodianovich S. 43'
BATE 2:1 Belshina
Gomel 2:2 Torpedo-BelAZ
Slaviya 0:0 Granit
Dinamo Br 0:1 Naftan
Dinamo Mn 0:3 Minsk
Neman 3:0 Shakhtyor
Slutsk 2:5 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 0
2 Marozau Y. 87' 0
23 Mukhamedov V. 87' 0
4 Roubut M. 0
5 Bury A. 0
10 Baiduk D. 0
11 Antsileuski D. 1 0
14 Mazaleuski D. 60' 0
9 Tsishko A. 60' 1 0
15 Patsiomkin A. 46' 0
33 Kukharchyk I. 46' 0
17 Filipovich N. 0
25 Bikulau A. 60' 1 0
22 Bely M. 60' 0
42 Valadzko M. 46' 0
7 Bohush P. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 20 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 20 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table