Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2015

 Previous match
BATE
3 : 0
Granit
Reserves. Matchday 22
03.10.2015 13:00
Next match

BATE — Granit

Pld W D L Pld  
8 8 0 0 26-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Granit
13.10.2016 R a 1:0 Bely M. 44'
04.06.2016 R h 4:0 Filipovich N. 40', Antsileuski D. 44', Kukharchyk I. 66', Patsiomkin A. 85'
03.10.2015 R h 3:0 Tsishko A. 26', Tsishko A. 52', Bikulau A. 79'
04.06.2015 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 57', Patsiomkin A. 70', Anufryieu A. 76' Osipenko D. 43'
11.10.2009 R a 6:0 Baskakov P. 4', Alumona A. 23', Alumona A. 25', Rzhevski V. 37', Baha D. 79', Baha D. 88'
15.05.2009 R h 3:1 Bubnou S. 16', Ryzhko Y. 34', Samokhval K. 63' Трошин А. 86'
21.08.2008 R a 2:1 Мурсалов Д. 30', Baha D. 52' Бутрамьев Д. 2'
03.05.2008 R h 4:1 Viskushenka A. 10', Sivakou M. 37', Sivakou M. 51', Radevich V. 83' Volkov R. 41'
Stadion BGOUOR (Borisov)
Attendance: 50
Referee: Lashuk A.
Linesmen: Zagorelski D., Komarovski M.
Referee observer: Vitushka S.
Line-ups
82’ Chychkan A. (GK) 35
82’ Dergai Y. (GK) 77
82’ Marozau Y. (C) 2
82’ Razmislovich I. 22
Roubut M. 4
Buyak I. 5
73’ Bohush P. 7
73’ Yarovikov A. 17
77’ Tsishko A. 9
77’ Patsiomkin A. 15
Baiduk D. 10
66’ Bely M. 11
66’ Mukhamedov V. 23
46’ Liakhnovich P. 13
46’ Bikulau A. 25
59’ 61’ Khanevich A. 33
61’ Alshanik A. 14
Bury A. 42
16 Homlyak I. (GK) 85’
1 Meschaninov A. (GK) 85’
2 Yasinski I. 79’
5 Chizhik M. 79’
7 Klimuk Y.
8 Sanyukovich M.
9 Baskakov P. 63’
15 Kuzmin D. 63’
12 Rabtsevich E. 53’
11 Yarutich A. 53’
17 Tarasenya A.
19 Pyshinski A. 89’
4 Nekrashevich D. 89’
21 Pashkevich I.
22 Konopatski R.
23 Kuntsevich Y. (C)
Subs not used
3 Buynich V.
20 Shulkevich I.
coaches
Rahozhkin Vitali
Gergel Nikolai
goals
26' Tsishko A. (Liakhnovich P.)
52' Tsishko A. (Marozau Y.)
79' Bikulau A. (Baiduk D.)
Slaviya 4:1 Slutsk
Neman 5:1 Vitebsk
Belshina 1:2 Torpedo-BelAZ
BATE 3:0 Granit
Gomel 4:3 Naftan
Dinamo Mn 2:0 Dinamo Br
Shakhtyor 1:0 Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 82' 0
77 Dergai Y. 82' 0
2 Marozau Y. 82' 1 0
22 Razmislovich I. 82' 0
4 Roubut M. 0
5 Buyak I. 0
7 Bohush P. 73' 0
17 Yarovikov A. 73' 0
9 Tsishko A. 77' 2 0
15 Patsiomkin A. 77' 0
10 Baiduk D. 1 0
11 Bely M. 66' 0
23 Mukhamedov V. 66' 0
13 Liakhnovich P. 46' 1 0
25 Bikulau A. 46' 1 0
33 Khanevich A. 61' 0
14 Alshanik A. 61' 0
42 Bury A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    24-09-2019, 14:00

    Brest. Training centre "Krasny dvor"

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 21 54
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 21 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 20 23
10 Minsk 22 23
11 Neman 21 23
12 Vitebsk 20 21
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 20 16
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table