Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2015/16

 Previous match
BATE
0 : 3
Barcelona
Youth UEFA League. Group Stage
20.10.2015 16:00
Next match

BATE — Barcelona

Pld W D L Pld  
6 0 0 6 0-19  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Barcelona
04.11.2015 UCL a 0:3 Neymar 30', Luis Suárez 60', Neymar 83'
04.11.2015 YUL a 0:2 Aleñá C. 20', Aleñá C. 52'
20.10.2015 UCL h 0:2 Rakitić I. 48', Rakitić I. 64'
20.10.2015 YUL h 0:3 Chendri T. 21', Rio M. 71', Aleñá C. 75'
06.12.2011 UCL a 0:4 Sergi Roberto 35', Montoya M. 60', Pedro Rodríguez 63', Pedro Rodríguez 89'
28.09.2011 UCL h 0:5 Valadzko A. 19', Pedro Rodríguez 22', Messi L. 38', Messi L. 56', Villa D. 90'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 1850
Referee: Kozyk Y.
Linesmen: Skrypka A., Chos M.
4th official: Safaryan I.
Referee observer: Chikun O.
Delegate: Jordania B.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) (C) 48
Roubut M. 2
Buyak I. 4
Malkevich U. 5
Khanevich A. 6
Baiduk D. 10
Antsileuski D. 11
58’ Bikulau A. 15
58’ Liakhnovich P. 9
64’ Kukharchyk I. 18
85’ Alshanik A. 24
85’ Yarovikov A. 8
78’ Bely M. 49
78’ Patsiomkin A. 13
1 Cases A. (GK)
2 Dani Morer 78’
21 Brandariz J. 78’
3 García J. (C)
5 Cucu 46’
4 Vilanova A. 46’ 68’
6 Sarsanedas F. 58’
8 Carbonell Á. 94+’
9 Rio M.
10 Aleñá C. 86’
20 Fati B. 86’
11 Chendri T.
19 Carles Pérez
23 Montes E. 45’
Subs not used
Dergai Y. 77
Filipovich N. 3
Mukhamedov V. 7
Vanda A. 25
13 Otto D.
7 Franquesa E.
17 Blanco A.
18 Tajti M.
coaches
Rahozhkin Vitali
De La Torre Gabriel
goals
Chendri T. 21'
Rio M. 71'
Aleñá C. 75'
Bayer 1:0 BATE
BATE 0:3 Barcelona
Barcelona 2:0 BATE
Roma 3:0 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 3 0
2 Roubut M. 0
4 Buyak I. 0
5 Malkevich U. 0
6 Khanevich A. 0
10 Baiduk D. 0
11 Antsileuski D. 0
15 Bikulau A. 58' 0
9 Liakhnovich P. 58' 0
18 Kukharchyk I. 0
24 Alshanik A. 85' 0
8 Yarovikov A. 85' 0
49 Bely M. 78' 0
13 Patsiomkin A. 78' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 11 15
8 Slaviya 11 15
9 Rukh 11 14
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Dinamo Mn 11 13
13 Gorodeya 11 12
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table