Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2015/16

 Previous match
Slutsk
0 : 2
BATE
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
06.04.2016 16:30
Next match

BATE — Slutsk

Pld W D L Pld  
17 16 0 1 43-6  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slutsk
20.09.2020 BCh a 3:1 Skavysh M. 39', Filipenka R. 43', Skavysh M. 73' Semionov Y. 24'
16.05.2020 BCh h 3:0 Milić N. 4', Stasevich I. 24', Niakhaichyk P. 70'
05.10.2019 BCh a 3:0 Skavysh M. 10', Willumsson W.-T. 67', Milić N. 85'
24.05.2019 BCh h 3:0 Skavysh M. 54', Dubajić B. 67', Dubajić B. 79'
02.09.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 67'
28.04.2018 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 7', Sihnevich M. 34', Skavysh M. 92+' Shykauka Y. 12'
23.09.2017 BCh h 6:0 Hardzeichuk M. 13', Hardzeichuk M. 32', Ivanić M. 49', Stasevich I. 56', Sihnevich M. 64', Hardzeichuk M. 81'
14.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Sebai S. 52'
10.09.2016 BCh a 2:0 Kendysh Y. 13', Valadzko A. 69'
08.05.2016 BCh h 3:0 Valadzko M. 62', Hardzeichuk M. 76', Ivanić M. 88'
06.04.2016 BC a 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 11', Ivanić M. 54'
19.03.2016 BC h 1:0 Valadzko M. 93+'
08.11.2015 BCh h 4:1 Rios A. 20', Nikolić N. 31', Rios A. 55', Karnitski A. 81' Bobko I. 46'
05.07.2015 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46+'
11.10.2014 BC h 2:1 Tubić N. 86', Sihnevich M. 108' Saito Y. 61'
18.07.2014 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko M. 8', Radzivonau V. 23', Krivets S. 94+' Saito Y. 21'
10.05.2014 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 7', Radzivonau V. 85', Sihnevich M. 93+'
Slutsk 0 : 2  BATE
91+’
90’
87’
84’
77’
75’
73’
73’
72’
71’
68’
67’
63’
62’
61’
59’
55’
54’
53’
51’
49’
46’
45’
42’
39’
36’
29’
20’
19’
16’
15’
11’
10’
5’
Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium
Attendance: 1520
Referee: Lavski M.
Linesmen: Tesliuk S., Emelianchikov D.
4th official: Pyreev N.N.
Referee observer: Matiushev V.
Line-ups
Rudenok K. (GK) 1
46’ Voronkov I. 2
46’ Kugan A. 20
55’ Milko V. 4
55’ Kurlovich V. 7
67’ Shchegrikovich D. 5
67’ Perepechko A. 8
Yatskevich A. 12
Zaleski An. 13
Bamba F. 14
Aliseiko D. 16
Glebko S. 17
72’ Tsvetinski S. (C) 18
Bobko I. 23
16 Chernik S. (GK)
4 Dubra K.
7 Karnitski A.
10 Ivanić M. 61’
49 Jyhera A. 61’
15 Zhaunerchyk M.
18 Mazaleuski D.
22 Stasevich I. (C) 75’
62 Hardzeichuk M. 75’
23 Aliakhnovich E.
33 Paliakou D. 5’
5 Yablonski Y. 5’
42 Valadzko M.
77 Kendysh Y. 63’
Subs not used
Lesko A. 27
Levitski S. 6
Zaleski Al. 22
Krizo G. 55
34 Saroka A.
3 Haiduchyk V.
14 Pikk A.
20 Radzivonau V.
coaches
Grigorov Vyacheslav
Yermakovich Aliaksandr
goals
(Ivanić M.) Mazaleuski D. 11'
(Mazaleuski D.) Ivanić M. 54'
BATE 1:0 Slutsk
Slutsk 0:2 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 8.3
4 Dubra K. 8.3
7 Karnitski A. 7.5
10 Ivanić M. 61' 1 1 9.1
49 Jyhera A. 61' 7.1
15 Zhaunerchyk M. 7.8
18 Mazaleuski D. 1 1 9.2
22 Stasevich I. 75' 8.3
62 Hardzeichuk M. 75' 7.1
23 Aliakhnovich E. 8.3
33 Paliakou D. 5' 6.5
5 Yablonski Y. 5' 7.6
42 Valadzko M. 7.8
77 Kendysh Y. 7.8

The number of users who rated players — 31



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:4 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 25 49
2 Neman 25 47
3 Shakhtyor 24 46
4 Isloch 25 42
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
6 Rukh 25 39
7 Dinamo Br 23 38
8 Dinamo Mn 24 36
9 Energetik-BGU 24 35
10 Vitebsk 25 31
11 Minsk 24 31
12 Slaviya 23 28
13 Gorodeya 25 21
14 Slutsk 23 21
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 24 14
Full table