Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
Dinamo Br
2 : 3
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 1
01.04.2016 12:00
Next match

BATE — Dinamo Br

Pld W D L Pld  
41 21 7 13 77-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dinamo Br
24.09.2019 R a 2:1 Patapenka A. 11', Matiash D. 14' Nikiforenko O. 51'
13.04.2019 R h 3:2 Kirylenka K. 34', Abramovich A. 36', Patapenka A. 63' Antilevski A. 61', Nikiforenko O. 78'
17.08.2018 R a 1:5 Yermakovich K. 31' Chernyavski K. 2', Nikiforenko O. 47', Kirylenka K. 58', Kirylenka K. 77', Nikiforenko O. 92+'
13.04.2018 R h 1:0 Sen I. 46+'
10.08.2017 R h 1:3 Abramovich A. 79' Etundi J. 18', Etundi J. 57', Morozov Vl. 59'
14.04.2017 R a 1:0 Yermakovich K. 62'
28.07.2016 R h 2:1 Shkurdyuk A. 42', Aliakhnovich E. 95+' Ergashev D. 4'
01.04.2016 R a 3:2 Jyhera A. 12', Bely M. 15', Bely M. 40' Pampukha P. 27', Remesh A. 71'
30.10.2015 R a 1:1 Marozau Y. 91+' Elets A. 47'
27.06.2015 R h 2:0 Antsileuski D. 30', Klimovich V. 57'
04.07.2014 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 21', Kats A. 60'
26.04.2014 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 3', Piatrenka A. 47', Zhurauliou I. 75' Golovchik S. 92+'
05.07.2013 R a 2:3 Baiduk D. 38', Bohush P. 90' Petrov A. 6', Pampukha P. 35', Chapidze O. 76'
22.04.2013 R h 4:2 Karp U. 23', Yablonski Y. 25', Piatrenka A. 59', Karp U. 86' Koliadko M. 33', Honcharov A. 78'
27.10.2012 R h 1:0 Glebko S. 8'
14.06.2012 R h 3:1 Kalinin Y. 10', Tsikhanovich A. 29', Kalinin Y. 64' Demidovich A. 45'
05.04.2012 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 13', Kharko M. 58' Vabishchevich S. 53'
26.11.2011 R a 0:2 Burskiy K. 65', Golovchik S. 79'
02.07.2011 R h 4:0 Valadzko M. 50', Aleksiyan K. 55', Glebko S. 59', Kalinin Y. 75'
18.04.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 10', Chudnouski E. 13' Hogoladze U. 37', Hogoladze U. 46'
24.10.2010 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 7', Valadzko M. 17'
21.08.2010 R a 0:2 Осипчук В. 35', Ничипорук А. 73'
18.05.2010 R h 1:2 Glebko S. 52' Hogoladze U. 62', Demidovich A. 85'
12.09.2009 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 67' Matyukhevich A. 11', Demidovich V. 51'
01.05.2009 R h 0:0
24.10.2008 R h 1:0 Tihanouski S. 63'
04.07.2008 R a 1:0 Viskushenka A. 34'
01.09.2007 R h 7:0 Bubnou S. 15', Bubnou S. 30', Vishniakou A. 44', Radevich V. 51', Bubnou S. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Skavysh M. 77'
11.05.2007 R a 2:2 Sivakou M. 7', Radevich V. 31' Звездин А. 63', Aliakhnovich E. 70'
28.10.2006 R h 0:1 Aliakhnovich E. 5'
15.07.2006 R a 0:2 Demeshko Alex. 66', Voinakh Alex. 83'
04.11.2005 R h 6:0 Klimovich D. 15', Zenkovich I. 33', Sivakou M. 41', Shorokh A. 56', Ахрамович А. 82', Ахрамович А. 90'
18.07.2005 R a 2:2 Shmigero P. 60', Niakhaichyk P. 77' Рассихин П. 47', Voinakh Alex. 89'
28.09.2004 R a 0:2 Trotyuk V. 29', Olhovick Alex. 88'
11.06.2004 R h 3:4 Vishniakou A. 2', Stasevich I. 24', Radzkou A. 75' Liasiuk A. 18', Liasiuk A. 47', Sheryakov A. 71', Sheryakov A. 90'
31.10.2003 R a 2:4 Gorbach A. 61', Holovanou S. 71' Liasiuk A. 28', Svincicki R. 66', Полещук Ю. 79', Svincicki R. 82'
07.07.2003 R h 4:0 Klimovich D. 5', Gorbach A. 45', Lebedev A. 75', Vishniakou A. 90'
23.08.2002 R a 2:0 Vishniakou A. 47', Komarovski D. 79'
05.05.2002 R h 1:1 Sysov D. 69' Stepanyuk S. 42'
03.08.2001 R a 1:1 Firanchuk A. 67' Liasiuk A. 32'
14.04.2001 R h 1:3 Molosh D. 90' Boiko V. 16', Boiko V. 24', Sawchuk Den. 80'
Brest. COR Stadium
Attendance: 50
Referee: Kunay A.
Linesmen: Gushcha S., Zhuk Dm.
Referee observer: Shukan V.
Line-ups
Denisenko A. (GK) 33
68’ Pampukha P. (C) 2
68’ Ivanyuk D. 80
86’ Kovalchuk I. 3
86’ Veremeychik V. 20
50’ Konevega B. 4
50’ Yurin I. 30
81’ Remesh A. 5
81’ Okhremuk A. 16
56’ 74’ Strizheus A. 7
74’ Dotsenko V. 17
23’ 63’ Kinakh A. 8
63’ Filimonov G. 21
Dybin V. 11
38’ Krush K. 13
Rudchuk K. 25
Samosyuk D. 31
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
2 Buyak I. (C)
3 Filipovich N. 59’
23 Gakhariya D. 59’
4 Shkurdyuk A.
5 Malkevich U.
6 Khanevich A. 73’
17 Yarovikov A. 73’
9 Jyhera A.
10 Mukhamedov V. 62’
21 Patsiomkin A. 62’
11 Alshanik A. 65’
8 Bikulau A. 65’
14 Kukharchyk I.
49 Bely M.
Subs not used
Bekach R. 26
77 Dergai Y.
24 Kisel I.
29 Shkurdyuk M.
coaches
Sugak Eduard
Chumachenko Igor
goals
27' Pampukha P.
71' Remesh A.
(Khanevich A.) Jyhera A. 12'
(Mukhamedov V.) Bely M. 15'
Bely M. 40'
Isloch 1:2 Naftan
Dinamo Br 2:3 BATE
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:5 Dinamo Mn
Belshina 1:0 Krumkachy
Gorodeya 0:3 Shakhtyor
Minsk 2:2 Vitebsk
Slaviya 0:1 Slutsk
Neman 1:0 Granit

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 2 0
2 Buyak I. 0
3 Filipovich N. 59' 0
23 Gakhariya D. 59' 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 0
5 Malkevich U. 0
6 Khanevich A. 73' 1 0
17 Yarovikov A. 73' 0
9 Jyhera A. 1 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 62' 1 0
21 Patsiomkin A. 62' 0
11 Alshanik A. 65' 0
8 Bikulau A. 65' 0
14 Kukharchyk I. 0
49 Bely M. 2 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table