Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
Dinamo Br
2 : 3
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 1
01.04.2016 12:00
Next match

BATE — Dinamo Br

Pld W D L Pld  
41 21 7 13 77-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dinamo Br
24.09.2019 R a 2:1 Patapenka A. 11', Matiash D. 14' Nikiforenko O. 51'
13.04.2019 R h 3:2 Kirylenka K. 34', Abramovich A. 36', Patapenka A. 63' Antilevski A. 61', Nikiforenko O. 78'
17.08.2018 R a 1:5 Yermakovich K. 31' Chernyavski K. 2', Nikiforenko O. 47', Kirylenka K. 58', Kirylenka K. 77', Nikiforenko O. 92+'
13.04.2018 R h 1:0 Sen I. 46+'
10.08.2017 R h 1:3 Abramovich A. 79' Etundi J. 18', Etundi J. 57', Morozov Vl. 59'
14.04.2017 R a 1:0 Yermakovich K. 62'
28.07.2016 R h 2:1 Shkurdyuk A. 42', Aliakhnovich E. 95+' Ergashev D. 4'
01.04.2016 R a 3:2 Jyhera A. 12', Bely M. 15', Bely M. 40' Pampukha P. 27', Remesh A. 71'
30.10.2015 R a 1:1 Marozau Y. 91+' Elets A. 47'
27.06.2015 R h 2:0 Antsileuski D. 30', Klimovich V. 57'
04.07.2014 R h 2:0 Piatrenka A. 21', Kats A. 60'
26.04.2014 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 3', Piatrenka A. 47', Zhurauliou I. 75' Golovchik S. 92+'
05.07.2013 R a 2:3 Baiduk D. 38', Bohush P. 90' Petrov A. 6', Pampukha P. 35', Chapidze O. 76'
22.04.2013 R h 4:2 Karp U. 23', Yablonski Y. 25', Piatrenka A. 59', Karp U. 86' Koliadko M. 33', Honcharov A. 78'
27.10.2012 R h 1:0 Glebko S. 8'
14.06.2012 R h 3:1 Kalinin Y. 10', Tsikhanovich A. 29', Kalinin Y. 64' Demidovich A. 45'
05.04.2012 R a 2:1 Glebko S. 13', Kharko M. 58' Vabishchevich S. 53'
26.11.2011 R a 0:2 Burskiy K. 65', Golovchik S. 79'
02.07.2011 R h 4:0 Valadzko M. 50', Aleksiyan K. 55', Glebko S. 59', Kalinin Y. 75'
18.04.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 10', Chudnouski E. 13' Hogoladze U. 37', Hogoladze U. 46'
24.10.2010 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 7', Valadzko M. 17'
21.08.2010 R a 0:2 Осипчук В. 35', Ничипорук А. 73'
18.05.2010 R h 1:2 Glebko S. 52' Hogoladze U. 62', Demidovich A. 85'
12.09.2009 R a 1:2 Valadzko M. 67' Matyukhevich A. 11', Demidovich V. 51'
01.05.2009 R h 0:0
24.10.2008 R h 1:0 Tihanouski S. 63'
04.07.2008 R a 1:0 Viskushenka A. 34'
01.09.2007 R h 7:0 Bubnou S. 15', Bubnou S. 30', Vishniakou A. 44', Radevich V. 51', Bubnou S. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Skavysh M. 77'
11.05.2007 R a 2:2 Sivakou M. 7', Radevich V. 31' Звездин А. 63', Aliakhnovich E. 70'
28.10.2006 R h 0:1 Aliakhnovich E. 5'
15.07.2006 R a 0:2 Demeshko Alex. 66', Voinakh Alex. 83'
04.11.2005 R h 6:0 Klimovich D. 15', Zenkovich I. 33', Sivakou M. 41', Shorokh A. 56', Ахрамович А. 82', Ахрамович А. 90'
18.07.2005 R a 2:2 Shmigero P. 60', Niakhaichyk P. 77' Рассихин П. 47', Voinakh Alex. 89'
28.09.2004 R a 0:2 Trotyuk V. 29', Olhovick Alex. 88'
11.06.2004 R h 3:4 Vishniakou A. 2', Stasevich I. 24', Radzkou A. 75' Liasiuk A. 18', Liasiuk A. 47', Sheryakov A. 71', Sheryakov A. 90'
31.10.2003 R a 2:4 Gorbach A. 61', Holovanou S. 71' Liasiuk A. 28', Svincicki R. 66', Полещук Ю. 79', Svincicki R. 82'
07.07.2003 R h 4:0 Klimovich D. 5', Gorbach A. 45', Lebedev A. 75', Vishniakou A. 90'
23.08.2002 R a 2:0 Vishniakou A. 47', Komarovski D. 79'
05.05.2002 R h 1:1 Sysov D. 69' Stepanyuk S. 42'
03.08.2001 R a 1:1 Firanchuk A. 67' Liasiuk A. 32'
14.04.2001 R h 1:3 Molosh D. 90' Boiko V. 16', Boiko V. 24', Sawchuk Den. 80'
Brest. COR Stadium
Attendance: 50
Referee: Kunay A.
Linesmen: Gushcha S., Zhuk Dm.
Referee observer: Shukan V.
Line-ups
Denisenko A. (GK) 33
68’ Pampukha P. (C) 2
68’ Ivanyuk D. 80
86’ Kovalchuk I. 3
86’ Veremeychik V. 20
50’ Konevega B. 4
50’ Yurin I. 30
81’ Remesh A. 5
81’ Okhremuk A. 16
56’ 74’ Strizheus A. 7
74’ Dotsenko V. 17
23’ 63’ Kinakh A. 8
63’ Filimonov G. 21
Dybin V. 11
38’ Krush K. 13
Rudchuk K. 25
Samosyuk D. 31
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
2 Buyak I. (C)
3 Filipovich N. 59’
23 Gakhariya D. 59’
4 Shkurdyuk A.
5 Malkevich U.
6 Khanevich A. 73’
17 Yarovikov A. 73’
9 Jyhera A.
10 Mukhamedov V. 62’
21 Patsiomkin A. 62’
11 Alshanik A. 65’
8 Bikulau A. 65’
14 Kukharchyk I.
49 Bely M.
Subs not used
Bekach R. 26
77 Dergai Y.
24 Kisel I.
29 Shkurdyuk M.
coaches
Sugak Eduard
Chumachenko Igor
goals
27' Pampukha P.
71' Remesh A.
(Khanevich A.) Jyhera A. 12'
(Mukhamedov V.) Bely M. 15'
Bely M. 40'
Isloch 1:2 Naftan
Dinamo Br 2:3 BATE
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:5 Dinamo Mn
Belshina 1:0 Krumkachy
Gorodeya 0:3 Shakhtyor
Minsk 2:2 Vitebsk
Slaviya 0:1 Slutsk
Neman 1:0 Granit

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 2 0
2 Buyak I. 0
3 Filipovich N. 59' 0
23 Gakhariya D. 59' 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 0
5 Malkevich U. 0
6 Khanevich A. 73' 1 0
17 Yarovikov A. 73' 0
9 Jyhera A. 1 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 62' 1 0
21 Patsiomkin A. 62' 0
11 Alshanik A. 65' 0
8 Bikulau A. 65' 0
14 Kukharchyk I. 0
49 Bely M. 2 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    11-04-2020, 13:00

    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    29 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Energetik-BGU 3 9
2 Slutsk 3 6
3 Minsk 3 6
4 Isloch 3 6
5 Slaviya 3 6
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
7 Vitebsk 3 6
8 Neman 3 4
9 Shakhtyor 3 4
10 Dinamo Br 3 4
11 BATE 3 3
12 Rukh 3 3
13 Dinamo Mn 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 3 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table