Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
BATE
2 : 0
Shakhtyor
Reserves. Matchday 2
10.04.2016 13:00
Next match

BATE — Shakhtyor

Pld W D L Pld  
44 22 10 12 69-47  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Shakhtyor
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Козлович М. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 60
Referee: Koronets P.
Linesmen: Chaichits S., Rusak V.
Referee observer: Petrovich V.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
75’ Kisel I. 2
75’ Gusev S. 18
71’ Filipovich N. 3
Shkurdyuk A. 4
Malkevich U. 5
79’ Khanevich A. (C) 6
83’ Jyhera A. 9
83’ Bikulau A. 8
65’ Mukhamedov V. 10
65’ Patsiomkin A. 21
86’ Alshanik A. 11
86’ Belezyak A. 23
73’ Kukharchyk I. 14
73’ Atbashyan P. 27
70’ Bely M. 49
70’ Razmislovich I. 17
70 Shcherbachenya P. (GK) 46’
18 Sadovski D. (GK) 46’
2 Starostin V. 46’
25 Tupalov M. 46’
3 Garapuchik O. 77’
29 Spirin N. 77’
4 Rapeiko A. (C) 72’
6 Krivulets V.
11 Shibun M. 75’
20 Rogach A. 75’
12 Pilipovets A. 85’
5 Yankovski K. 85’
16 Zelenevski A.
17 Levkovets A.
21 Davidovich I. 46’
9 Bal E. 46’
77 Efimchik P. 60’
24 Pankov E. 60’
Subs not used
Dergai Y. 77
coaches
Chumachenko Igor
Kirenkin Roman
goals
1' Mukhamedov V. (Kukharchyk I.)
41' Jyhera A.
Krumkachy 2:1 Neman
Granit 0:1 Isloch
Dinamo Mn 1:1 Gorodeya
Dinamo Br 0:1 Minsk
Slutsk 1:3 Torpedo-BelAZ
BATE 2:0 Shakhtyor
Belshina 0:0 Vitebsk
Naftan 3:1 Slaviya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 0
2 Kisel I. 75' 0
18 Gusev S. 75' 0
3 Filipovich N. 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 0
5 Malkevich U. 0
6 Khanevich A. 0
9 Jyhera A. 83' 1 0
8 Bikulau A. 83' 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 65' 1 0
21 Patsiomkin A. 65' 0
11 Alshanik A. 86' 0
23 Belezyak A. 86' 0
14 Kukharchyk I. 73' 1 0
27 Atbashyan P. 73' 0
49 Bely M. 70' 0
17 Razmislovich I. 70' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    17 july 2019, 21:00
    Gliwice. Stadion Miejski

    Referee: Munukka A.

    Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Champions League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    24 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    (Trondheim)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Champions League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    31 july 2019, 20:00
    Trondheim. Lerkendal Stadion

    Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    (Trondheim)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    10 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    17 august 2019
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 16 39
2 BATE 15 37
3 Shakhtyor 14 31
4 Isloch 16 29
5 Dinamo Mn 15 28
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 27
7 Neman 16 21
8 Gorodeya 15 20
9 Slaviya 14 18
10 Slutsk 16 17
11 Vitebsk 14 16
12 Energetik-BGU 16 14
13 Minsk 15 13
14 Gomel 16 13
15 Dnyapro 15 10
16 Torpedo Mn 15 6
Full table