Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
Slaviya
2 : 1
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 11
10.06.2016 18:00
Next match

BATE — Slaviya

Pld W D L Pld  
32 21 6 5 75-31  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slaviya
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
Slaviya 2 : 1  BATE
97+’
97+’
95+’
92+’
89’
87’
85’
82’
80’
79’
76’
73’
73’
72’
69’
66’
65’
61’
53’
49’
49’
48’
46’
44’
43’
42’
40’
38’
32’
30’
28’
27’
27’
25’
22’
20’
19’
18’
16’
13’
10’
9’
6’
2’
Yunost (Mozyr)
Attendance: 3100
Referee: Murashkevich O.
Linesmen: Voiteshonok A., Kovalev Aleksei
4th official: Vasilevich A.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Line-ups
97+’ Romaniuk N. (GK) (C) 84
Maltsev I. 4
Mosemgvdlishvili P. 5
22’ 82’ Strakhanovich O. 8
82’ Rayevskiy A. 27
43’ Kobets A. 11
69’ Kostrov I. 13
69’ Voronkov An. 88
92+’ Laptev D. 15
92+’ Lemeshevski B. 24
Шкурко Я. 16
Zhuk V. 18
Сулим И. 26
Kovalevskiy D. 45
16 Chernik S. (GK)
4 Dubra K.
7 Karnitski A. 76’
18 Mazaleuski D. 76’
10 Ivanić M.
14 Pikk A. 46’
17 Rios A. 46’
15 Zhaunerchyk M. 81’ 78’
19 Milunović N. 81’ 84’
20 Radzivonau V. (C)
22 Stasevich I.
33 Paliakou D.
42 Valadzko M.
77 Kendysh Y.
Subs not used
Ivanenko E. 22
Godovanyi R. 3
Kuntsevich Y. 23
Abkhazava Y. 77
34 Saroka A.
3 Haiduchyk V.
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Valadzko A.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Yermakovich Aliaksandr
goals
39' Strakhanovich O.
73' Mosemgvdlishvili P. (Voronkov An.)
(Paliakou D.) Stasevich I. 53'
Naftan 1:2 Vitebsk
Gorodeya 2:1 Neman
Granit 1:1 Krumkachy
Slutsk 0:1 Dinamo Br
Slaviya 2:1 BATE
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Minsk
Shakhtyor 3:0 Belshina
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:1 Isloch

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 2 5.5
4 Dubra K. 5.3
7 Karnitski A. 76' 5.1
18 Mazaleuski D. 76' 5.1
10 Ivanić M. 6.2
14 Pikk A. 46' 5.2
17 Rios A. 46' 4.8
15 Zhaunerchyk M. 81' 5.3
19 Milunović N. 81' 5.6
20 Radzivonau V. 4.7
22 Stasevich I. 1 7.4
33 Paliakou D. 1 5
42 Valadzko M. 5.2
77 Kendysh Y. 5.6

The number of users who rated players — 18



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)


    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table