Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
BATE
5 : 0
Krumkachy
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 12
15.06.2016 21:00
Next match

BATE — Krumkachy

Pld W D L Pld  
4 3 0 1 13-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Krumkachy
20.08.2017 BCh h 2:3 Hardzeichuk M. 48', Sihnevich M. 56' Ivanov F. 20', Филанович А. 25', Ivanov Vl. 68'
21.04.2017 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 25', Radzivonau V. 61', Valadzko M. 87' Талейко М. 5', Batischev A. 56'
28.10.2016 BCh a 3:0 Sihnevich M. 20', Sihnevich M. 57', Valadzko M. 65'
15.06.2016 BCh h 5:0 Kendysh Y. 22', Hardzeichuk M. 50', Hardzeichuk M. 63', Stasevich I. 74', Radzivonau V. 84'
BATE 5 : 0  Krumkachy
92+’
91+’
87’
86’
83’
82’
77’
77’
75’
73’
69’
69’
66’
65’
63’
60’
57’
55’
52’
52’
50’
49’
46’
43’
42’
39’
32’
30’
29’
27’
26’
22’
22’
19’
18’
17’
14’
8’
8’
6’
5’
3’
1’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 6768
Referee: Ishchenko V.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Maslyanko O.
4th official: Digilevich D.
Referee observer: Yakubovski G.
Line-ups
Chernik S. (GK) 16
77’ Karnitski A. 7
77’ Sihnevich M. 13
Ivanić M. 10
42’ Zhaunerchyk M. 15
Milunović N. 19
Radzivonau V. (C) 20
75’ Stasevich I. 22
75’ Pikk A. 14
Paliakou D. 33
Valadzko M. 42
69’ Hardzeichuk M. 62
69’ Rios A. 17
87’ Kendysh Y. 77
1 Fedorenko A. (GK)
3 Gaev R. 69’
19 Талейко М. 69’
5 Vasilevski A.
9 Batischev A.
10 Ivanov F. (C)
17 Skshinetski Alex.
22 Schegrikovich S.
23 Shykauka Y. 69’ 4’
29 Sanets M. 69’
73 Kalugin M.
88 Yashin D. 83’
99 Hleb V. 46’
66 Koshel S. 46’
Subs not used
Saroka A. 34
Dubra K. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
Valadzko A. 8
69 Костюкевич Е.
7 Korsak S.
8 Semionov Y.
18 Simbo D.
coaches
Yermakovich Aliaksandr
Dulub Oleg
goals
22' Kendysh Y.
50' Hardzeichuk M. (Radzivonau V.)
63' Hardzeichuk M. (Ivanić M.)
74' Stasevich I.
84' Radzivonau V. (Rios A.)
Belshina 1:2 Dinamo Mn
BATE 5:0 Krumkachy
Vitebsk 0:1 Granit
Minsk 5:2 Slutsk
Dinamo Br 1:1 Naftan
Slaviya 0:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Isloch 2:0 Gorodeya
Neman 0:1 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 7.8
7 Karnitski A. 77' 6.9
13 Sihnevich M. 77' 6.2
10 Ivanić M. 1 7.8
15 Zhaunerchyk M. 7.5
19 Milunović N. 8.3
20 Radzivonau V. 1 1 7.5
22 Stasevich I. 75' 1 8.5
14 Pikk A. 75' 7
33 Paliakou D. 7.2
42 Valadzko M. 7
62 Hardzeichuk M. 69' 2 1 8.6
17 Rios A. 69' 1 6.8
77 Kendysh Y. 1 8.2

The number of users who rated players — 32



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table