Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
BATE
5 : 0
Krumkachy
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 12
15.06.2016 21:00
Next match

BATE — Krumkachy

Pld W D L Pld  
4 3 0 1 13-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Krumkachy
20.08.2017 BCh h 2:3 Hardzeichuk M. 48', Sihnevich M. 56' Ivanov F. 20', Филанович А. 25', Ivanov Vl. 68'
21.04.2017 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 25', Radzivonau V. 61', Valadzko M. 87' Талейко М. 5', Batischev A. 56'
28.10.2016 BCh a 3:0 Sihnevich M. 20', Sihnevich M. 57', Valadzko M. 65'
15.06.2016 BCh h 5:0 Kendysh Y. 22', Hardzeichuk M. 50', Hardzeichuk M. 63', Stasevich I. 74', Radzivonau V. 84'
BATE 5 : 0  Krumkachy
92+’
91+’
87’
86’
83’
82’
77’
77’
75’
73’
69’
69’
66’
65’
63’
60’
57’
55’
52’
52’
50’
49’
46’
43’
42’
39’
32’
30’
29’
27’
26’
22’
22’
19’
18’
17’
14’
8’
8’
6’
5’
3’
1’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 6768
Referee: Ishchenko V.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Maslyanko O.
4th official: Digilevich D.
Referee observer: Yakubovski G.
Line-ups
Chernik S. (GK) 16
77’ Karnitski A. 7
77’ Sihnevich M. 13
Ivanić M. 10
42’ Zhaunerchyk M. 15
Milunović N. 19
Radzivonau V. (C) 20
75’ Stasevich I. 22
75’ Pikk A. 14
Paliakou D. 33
Valadzko M. 42
69’ Hardzeichuk M. 62
69’ Rios A. 17
87’ Kendysh Y. 77
1 Fedorenko A. (GK)
3 Gaev R. 69’
19 Талейко М. 69’
5 Vasilevski A.
9 Batischev A.
10 Ivanov F. (C)
17 Skshinetski Alex.
22 Schegrikovich S.
23 Shykauka Y. 69’ 4’
29 Sanets M. 69’
73 Kalugin M.
88 Yashin D. 83’
99 Hleb V. 46’
66 Koshel S. 46’
Subs not used
Saroka A. 34
Dubra K. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
Valadzko A. 8
69 Костюкевич Е.
7 Korsak S.
8 Semionov Y.
18 Simbo D.
coaches
Yermakovich Aliaksandr
Dulub Oleg
goals
22' Kendysh Y.
50' Hardzeichuk M. (Radzivonau V.)
63' Hardzeichuk M. (Ivanić M.)
74' Stasevich I.
84' Radzivonau V. (Rios A.)
Belshina 1:2 Dinamo Mn
BATE 5:0 Krumkachy
Vitebsk 0:1 Granit
Minsk 5:2 Slutsk
Dinamo Br 1:1 Naftan
Slaviya 0:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Isloch 2:0 Gorodeya
Neman 0:1 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 7.8
7 Karnitski A. 77' 6.9
13 Sihnevich M. 77' 6.2
10 Ivanić M. 1 7.8
15 Zhaunerchyk M. 7.5
19 Milunović N. 8.3
20 Radzivonau V. 1 1 7.5
22 Stasevich I. 75' 1 8.5
14 Pikk A. 75' 7
33 Paliakou D. 7.2
42 Valadzko M. 7
62 Hardzeichuk M. 69' 2 1 8.6
17 Rios A. 69' 1 6.8
77 Kendysh Y. 1 8.2

The number of users who rated players — 32



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)


    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table