Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
Torpedo-BelAZ
1 : 2
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 13
19.06.2016 20:00
Next match

BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ

Pld W D L Pld  
52 31 16 5 89-31  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Torpedo-BelAZ
18.04.2020 BCh h 0:0
01.12.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 15', Stasevich I. 80' Yusov D. 13'
13.07.2019 BCh h 4:1 Milić N. 2', Drahun Stan. 11', Stasevich I. 79', Skavysh M. 94+' Premudrov K. 77'
02.12.2018 BCh a 2:2 Skavysh M. 40', Hardzeichuk M. 43' Kantsavy S. 11', Shcherbo V. 38'
06.07.2018 BCh h 2:1 Skavysh M. 58', Volkau Z. 94+' Klimovich V. 16'
12.11.2017 BC h 2:1 Sihnevich M. 92+', Radzivonau V. 101' Zubovich Y. 69'
06.11.2017 BCh a 4:2 Milunović N. 28', Milunović N. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 60', Hardzeichuk M. 82' Rekish D. 41', Kalugin M. 78'
20.06.2017 BCh h 0:0
11.03.2017 SC n 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 20', Ivanić M. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 63' Khachaturian A. 6'
05.11.2016 BCh h 1:2 Hardzeichuk M. 41' Demidovich V. 32', Rekish D. 85'
19.06.2016 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 39', Rios A. 90' Cheliadinskiy A. 3'
21.05.2016 BC n 0:0
20.09.2015 BCh h 1:0 Jevtić A. 11'
20.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
27.10.2014 BCh a 2:2 Sihnevich M. 16', Yablonski Y. 80' Kantsavy A. 42', Burko I. 92+'
13.09.2014 BCh h 1:1 Mladenović F. 7' Kozeka S. 39'
10.07.2014 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 34' Kantsavy A. 55'
04.05.2014 BCh a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 59', Hardzeichuk M. 88' Vaskov A. 68'
09.11.2013 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 9', Radzivonau V. 42', Badoyan Z. 78' Yatskevich A. 88'
29.09.2013 BCh h 0:1 Vaskov A. 77'
01.09.2013 BCh h 2:0 Pankovets A. 55', Baha D. 70'
31.05.2013 BCh a 3:0 Aleksiyevich I. 52', Paulau A. 62', Radzivonau V. 79'
13.10.2012 BC h 0:1 Yatskevich A. 56'
15.09.2012 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 66', Simić M. 76'
13.07.2012 BCh h 0:0
03.05.2012 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 4', Mazaleuski D. 34'
23.10.2011 BCh h 4:2 Skavysh M. 3', Bressan R. 10', Valadzko M. 41', Bressan R. 58' Solovei A. 34', Solovei A. 73'
08.07.2011 BCh a 3:0 Paulau A. 26', Niakhaichyk P. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 53'
23.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Simić M. 39'
27.02.2011 SC n 3:0 Baha D. 30', Bressan R. 86', Niakhaichyk P. 92+'
30.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 62' Karshakevich V. 73'
05.06.2010 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 63'
23.05.2010 BC n 5:0 Bressan R. 5', Radzivonau V. 22', Kantsavy A. 57', Bressan R. 64', Radzivonau V. 69'
03.04.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 71'
01.11.2009 BCh a 1:1 Alumona A. 85' Zubovich Y. 2'
04.07.2009 BCh h 3:0 Krivets S. 49', Skavysh M. 53', Skavysh M. 65'
31.10.2008 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 4', Blizniuk H. 25' Sheryakov A. 36'
12.04.2008 BCh a 0:0
24.08.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 31'
06.05.2007 BCh h 3:0 Platonau D. 69', Blizniuk H. 79', Radzivonau V. 93+'
28.08.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 28' Starenkyi S. 48'
09.05.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 87'
25.09.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 75' Radzivonau V. 5'
12.06.2005 BCh h 0:1 Irha S. 26'
12.09.2004 BCh h 2:1 Loshankov Y. 59', Shkabara O. 66' Truhov I. 24'
10.05.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 54', Strakhanovich O. 89'
14.09.2003 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 34', Tarasenko V. 85', Komarovski D. 87'
12.05.2003 BCh h 1:1 Chumachenko I. 57' Truhov I. 81'
14.08.2002 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 40', Beganski P. 65', Shmigero P. 75', Shmigero P. 90'
12.04.2002 BCh a 0:0
06.09.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:0 Shimko V. 40', Shimko V. 52'
17.05.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:1 Kalenik A. 55'
Torpedo-BelAZ 1 : 2  BATE
93+’
92+’
90’
89’
86’
83’
80’
80’
78’
77’
75’
72’
64’
60’
56’
54’
47’
46’
45’
43’
42’
39’
38’
37’
35’
33’
33’
32’
31’
30’
29’
23’
22’
21’
15’
14’
13’
11’
8’
3’
2’
Torpedo (Zhodino)
Attendance: 2900
Referee: Kruk I.
Linesmen: Вашкевич Александр, Getikov A., Диваков А., Shimusik V.
4th official: Koronets P.
Referee observer: Chernik V.
Line-ups
Khatkevich Y. (GK) 35
Cheliadinskiy A. 2
Klopotskiy Y. 4
Pankovets A. (C) 6
Shapoval S. 7
56’ Skavysh M. 13
56’ Kvashuk V. 77
77’ Golenkov A. 17
86’ 77’ Trapashko D. 90
Shcherbo V. 18
Karshakevich V. 21
33’ 80’ Chumak E. 28
80’ Pavliukovets Y. 31
Demidovich V. 87
16 Chernik S. (GK)
4 Dubra K.
7 Karnitski A. 78’
13 Sihnevich M. 78’ 83’
10 Ivanić M.
19 Milunović N.
20 Radzivonau V. (C) 93+’
5 Yablonski Y. 93+’
22 Stasevich I.
33 Paliakou D.
42 Valadzko M.
62 Hardzeichuk M. 80’
17 Rios A. 80’
77 Kendysh Y. 15’
Subs not used
Abramovich E. 1
Blizniuk H. 10
Paulavets A. 22
Chelyadko P. 30
34 Saroka A.
8 Valadzko A.
14 Pikk A.
18 Mazaleuski D.
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
Yermakovich Aliaksandr
goals
3' Cheliadinskiy A. (Chumak E.)
(Hardzeichuk M.) Radzivonau V. 39'
(Radzivonau V.) Rios A. 90'
Krumkachy 1:0 Vitebsk
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:2 BATE
Naftan 1:1 Minsk
Slutsk 2:1 Belshina
Granit 2:1 Dinamo Br
Gorodeya 4:2 Slaviya
Dinamo Mn 0:1 Neman
Shakhtyor 3:0 Isloch

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 1 6.6
4 Dubra K. 6.3
7 Karnitski A. 78' 5.5
13 Sihnevich M. 78' 5.5
10 Ivanić M. 6.3
19 Milunović N. 7
20 Radzivonau V. 93+' 1 1 8
5 Yablonski Y. 93+' 5.3
22 Stasevich I. 7.1
33 Paliakou D. 6.1
42 Valadzko M. 6.8
62 Hardzeichuk M. 80' 1 6.2
17 Rios A. 80' 1 7.4
77 Kendysh Y. 7.1

The number of users who rated players — 29



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:2 Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Mn

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    2 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 15 30
2 Shakhtyor 15 27
3 Neman 14 26
4 Dinamo Br 16 26
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 15 26
6 Energetik-BGU 15 26
7 Dinamo Mn 15 23
8 Isloch 15 23
9 Slaviya 16 21
10 Vitebsk 15 21
11 Rukh 15 19
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 15 15
14 Minsk 13 14
15 Smolevichi 15 11
16 Belshina 15 6
Full table