Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
BATE
1 : 0
Vitebsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 14
25.06.2016 21:00
Next match

BATE — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
41 27 10 4 83-29  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Vitebsk
07.06.2020 BCh a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 14', Drahun Stan. 57' Volkov Ser. 79', Ksenofontov A. 90'
10.11.2019 BCh a 2:1 Skavysh M. 60', Drahun Stan. 79' Zolotov N. 65'
30.06.2019 BCh h 3:0 Stasevich I. 23', Drahun Stan. 28', Drahun Stan. 31'
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
BATE 1 : 0  Vitebsk
91+’
90’
89’
88’
87’
84’
82’
80’
78’
75’
74’
73’
71’
70’
70’
69’
69’
68’
63’
61’
60’
58’
55’
51’
50’
50’
46’
45’
43’
41’
40’
39’
37’
35’
34’
33’
31’
17’
14’
13’
9’
8’
7’
5’
3’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 4311
Referee: Shcherbakov D.
Linesmen: Tesliuk S., Emelianchikov D.
4th official: Pyreev N.N.
Referee observer: Kuntsevich Y.
Line-ups
Saroka A. (GK) 34
67’ 68’ Valadzko A. 8
68’ Karnitski A. 7
Ivanić M. 10
Zhaunerchyk M. 15
46’ 58’ Rios A. 17
58’ Pikk A. 14
Milunović N. 19
78’ Radzivonau V. (C) 20
90’ Stasevich I. 22
90’ Mazaleuski D. 18
Paliakou D. 33
73’ Valadzko M. 42
Kendysh Y. 77
1 Gushchenko D. (GK) (C)
4 Skitov A. 45’
5 Marahovski Vit.
6 Babichev M. 49’
10 Sushkin V. 49’
8 Tihanouski S. 82’
25 Сидоренко К. 82’
13 Slabashevich A. 70’
7 Shevchuk S. 70’
15 Solovei A.
17 Kozlov M.
19 Volkov R. 74’
23 Naumov N. 34’
35 Zolotov N.
Subs not used
Chernik S. 16
Dubra K. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
Sihnevich M. 13
16 Shcharbakou A.
2 Lebedev A.
11 Kalinin Y.
22 Baranok A.
coaches
Yermakovich Aliaksandr
Yasinski Sergey
goals
8' Valadzko A. (Radzivonau V.)
Dinamo Br 1:2 Krumkachy
Minsk 0:0 Granit
Isloch 3:1 Dinamo Mn
Belshina 1:0 Naftan
Slaviya 1:1 Shakhtyor
BATE 1:0 Vitebsk
Neman 0:0 Slutsk
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:3 Gorodeya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 7.4
8 Valadzko A. 68' 1 7.1
7 Karnitski A. 68' 5.8
10 Ivanić M. 5.9
15 Zhaunerchyk M. 6.2
17 Rios A. 58' 5.7
14 Pikk A. 58' 6.3
19 Milunović N. 7.5
20 Radzivonau V. 1 7.4
22 Stasevich I. 90' 6.6
18 Mazaleuski D. 90' 5.2
33 Paliakou D. 6.1
42 Valadzko M. 5.5
77 Kendysh Y. 6.8

The number of users who rated players — 20



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:2 Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Mn

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Дублеры

    3-07-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 15 30
2 Shakhtyor 15 27
3 Neman 14 26
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 15 26
5 Energetik-BGU 15 26
6 Dinamo Br 15 25
7 Dinamo Mn 15 23
8 Isloch 15 23
9 Vitebsk 15 21
10 Rukh 15 19
11 Slutsk 15 18
12 Slaviya 15 18
13 Gorodeya 15 15
14 Minsk 13 14
15 Smolevichi 14 10
16 Belshina 15 6
Full table