Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
Gorodeya
1 : 1
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 15
02.07.2016 19:00
Next match

BATE — Gorodeya

Pld W D L Pld  
10 5 3 2 24-10  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Gorodeya
14.09.2019 BCh h 2:1 Skavysh M. 61', Stasevich I. 81' Mitasov A. 46'
06.05.2019 BCh a 0:1 Lebedev D. 49'
17.11.2018 BC h 0:0
20.10.2018 BCh h 3:2 Moukam H. 40', Sihnevich M. 61', Skavysh M. 86' Lebedev D. 71', Dubajić B. 74'
02.06.2018 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 11' Dubajić B. 53', Usenia S. 94+'
26.11.2017 BCh a 3:3 Ivanić M. 18', Radzivonau V. 78', Radzivonau V. 95+' Dubajić B. 24', Pavlyuchek K. 33', Dubajić B. 46'
01.07.2017 BCh h 2:0 Tuominen J. 62', Rios A. 25'
27.11.2016 BCh h 5:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 40', Valadzko A. 57', Kendysh Y. 82'
02.07.2016 BCh a 1:1 Dubra K. 59' Pavlyuchek K. 62'
22.07.2011 BC a 7:0 Rudzik F. 8', Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 24', Skavysh M. 57', Aleksiyan K. 65', Skavysh M. 80'
Gorodeya 1 : 1  BATE
93+’
92+’
89’
84’
83’
82’
78’
69’
66’
65’
62’
60’
59’
59’
55’
47’
48+’
47+’
44’
40’
39’
38’
37’
36’
34’
29’
27’
27’
22’
22’
19’
17’
16’
15’
13’
12’
12’
11’
6’
2’
1’
Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya
Attendance: 2100
Referee: Tsinkevich S.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Maslyanko O.
4th official: Shcherbakov D.
Referee observer: Chikun O.
Line-ups
Chasnouski P. (GK) 30
65’ Шестиловский С. 4
90’ Tupchiy A. 5
90’ Yakubovich D. 31
10’ 83’ Saroka A. 7
83’ Petrov A. 35
Usenia S. 8
Milovanović N. 9
45’ Lebedev D. (C) 10
59’ 45’ Воловик Ю. 21
Koliadko M. 11
Pavlyuchek K. 16
Yaroslavskiy V. 18
Parkhachev D. 85
34 Saroka A. (GK)
8 Valadzko A.
14 Pikk A.
15 Zhaunerchyk M.
19 Milunović N. 22’
4 Dubra K. 22’
20 Radzivonau V. (C)
22 Stasevich I.
33 Paliakou D.
42 Valadzko M. 60’ 12’
17 Rios A. 60’
62 Hardzeichuk M. 78’
13 Sihnevich M. 78’
77 Kendysh Y.
Subs not used
Skinderis S. 1
Shidlovski Ye. 14
Martynets A. 20
Kovb D. 99
48 Shcharbitski D.
5 Yablonski Y.
7 Karnitski A.
18 Mazaleuski D.
coaches
Yaromko Sergey
Yermakovich Aliaksandr
goals
62' Pavlyuchek K. (Tupchiy A.)
(Stasevich I.) Dubra K. 59'
Krumkachy 0:1 Minsk
Gorodeya 1:1 BATE
Naftan 2:0 Neman
Vitebsk 1:0 Dinamo Br
Slutsk 2:2 Isloch
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Slaviya
Granit 0:4 Belshina
Shakhtyor 3:0 Torpedo-BelAZ

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 1 4
8 Valadzko A. 4.1
14 Pikk A. 5.6
15 Zhaunerchyk M. 4.3
19 Milunović N. 22' 5
4 Dubra K. 22' 1 5.9
20 Radzivonau V. 4.5
22 Stasevich I. 1 5.2
33 Paliakou D. 4
42 Valadzko M. 60' 3.8
17 Rios A. 60' 4.1
62 Hardzeichuk M. 78' 3.8
13 Sihnevich M. 78' 3.6
77 Kendysh Y. 4.4

The number of users who rated players — 18



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    26-10-2019, 14:00

    Soligorsk. Training center Zhemchuzhina

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 25 37
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 25 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table