Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
Vitebsk
2 : 1
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 29
19.11.2016 14:00
Next match

BATE — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
38 25 9 4 76-26  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Vitebsk
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
Vitebsk 2 : 1  BATE
90’
89’
81’
79’
78’
76’
75’
71’
70’
64’
63’
63’
61’
59’
56’
51’
49’
46’
45’
38’
32’
31’
27’
24’
24’
20’
8’
7’
6’
Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)
Attendance: 1150
Referee: Pyreev N.N.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Maslyanko O.
4th official: Komaritski Y.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Line-ups
Gushchenko D. (GK) (C) 1
Skitov A. 4
Babichev M. 6
78’ Tihanouski S. 8
78’ Lebedev A. 2
Lisitsa I. 10
63’ Vinogradov S. 13
63’ Vergeichik K. 77
89’ Solovei A. 15
89’ Kalinin Y. 11
Volkov R. 19
Naumov N. 23
Karamushka O. 25
80’ Zolotov N. 35
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
3 Haiduchyk V.
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Valadzko A. 62’
42 Valadzko M. 62’
14 Pikk A. 70’
10 Ivanić M. 70’
20 Radzivonau V. (C)
22 Stasevich I.
33 Paliakou D.
62 Hardzeichuk M.
77 Kendysh Y.
80 Gvilia V. 62’
13 Sihnevich M. 62’
Subs not used
Shcharbakou A. 16
Marahovski Vit. 5
Shevchuk S. 7
Baranok A. 22
34 Saroka A.
11 Antsileuski D.
43 Filipovich N.
49 Jyhera A.
coaches
Yasinski Sergey
Yermakovich Aliaksandr
goals
38' Solovei A. (Volkov R.)
59' Karamushka O. (Vinogradov S.)
(Radzivonau V.) Sihnevich M. 64'
Vitebsk 2:1 BATE
Granit 0:7 Minsk
Shakhtyor 5:1 Slaviya
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Isloch
Gorodeya 3:3 Torpedo-BelAZ
Slutsk 0:0 Neman
Krumkachy 0:0 Dinamo Br
Naftan 2:2 Belshina

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 2 6.4
3 Haiduchyk V. 5
5 Yablonski Y. 4.9
8 Valadzko A. 62' 4.8
42 Valadzko M. 62' 6
14 Pikk A. 70' 5.7
10 Ivanić M. 70' 5.5
20 Radzivonau V. 1 5.8
22 Stasevich I. 6.1
33 Paliakou D. 5
62 Hardzeichuk M. 5
77 Kendysh Y. 5.2
80 Gvilia V. 62' 5
13 Sihnevich M. 62' 1 5.7

The number of users who rated players — 34



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slutsk

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 9 21
2 Shakhtyor 9 21
3 8 20
4 Isloch 9 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 17
6 Dinamo Mn 9 16
7 Neman 8 13
8 Vitebsk 9 13
9 Slaviya 8 10
10 Gorodeya 8 8
11 Gomel 9 7
12 Slutsk 9 6
13 Dnyapro 9 7
14 Energetik-BGU 9 6
15 Minsk 8 5
16 Torpedo Mn 8 4
Full table