Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
Belshina
0 : 2
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 5
28.04.2016 16:00
Next match

BATE — Belshina

Pld W D L Pld  
27 19 5 3 62-24  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Belshina
27.08.2016 R h 4:0 Kukharchyk I. 35', Mukhamedov V. 46+', Malkevich U. 63', Sen I. 83'
28.04.2016 R a 2:0 Bely M. 10', Bely M. 47'
29.08.2015 R h 2:1 Bikulau A. 42', Tsishko A. 80' Vodianovich S. 43'
09.05.2015 R a 6:1 Bohush P. 23', Klimovich V. 45', Klimovich V. 50', Klimovich V. 63', Razmislovich I. 69', Klimovich V. 81' Gribovski R. 28'
28.06.2014 R a 2:2 Zdaniuk Y. 22', Paulavets A. 81' Tolstik I. 49', Balbukh V. 94+'
18.04.2014 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 6', Karp U. 14', Sihnevich M. 27' Gribovski R. 43'
25.06.2013 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 44'
14.04.2013 R h 1:0 Yablonski Y. 9'
06.10.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 43', Badoyan Z. 71'
10.06.2012 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 88'
30.03.2012 R h 0:2 Казаков А. 26', Mrinski Alex. 76'
22.09.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 82', Skavysh M. 88' Прокопенко А. 29', Прокопенко А. 78'
06.08.2011 R h 2:1 Bahdzei A. 22', Valadzko M. 54' Прокопенко А. 9'
10.05.2011 R a 3:2 Kharko M. 48', Valadzko M. 51', Orochko A. 90' Стынгэ П. 61', Прокопенко А. 76'
12.11.2010 R a 2:3 Glebko S. 7', Bahdzei A. 90' Петренко М. 14', Козловский Д. 36', Козловский Д. 55'
08.06.2010 R a 4:0 Baha D. 10', Glebko S. 61', Paulau A. 69', Aleksiyan K. 70'
09.04.2010 R h 4:2 Orochko A. 16', Sychkou A. 18', Baha D. 35', Kurlovich V. 41' Шимчик А. 33', Tishkevich Alex. 69'
25.09.2006 R h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 12', Niakhaichyk P. 35', Sivakou M. 40'
05.06.2006 R a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 65', Filipenka R. 90'
16.10.2004 R h 3:2 Rubnenko D. 11', Rubnenko D. 17', Гертель А. 56' Shukelovich R. 21', Gradoboev I. 27'
22.06.2004 R a 1:0 Овчинников А. 66'
15.08.2003 R h 1:1 Lebedev A. 81' Shukelovich R. 79'
17.04.2003 R a 1:1 Gorbach A. 65' Chernakovich M. 22'
05.10.2002 R h 7:0 Goncharik A. 20', Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 29', Niavinski U. 35', Yakubovski K. 56', Grigorov V. 81', Vasilevski A. 88'
11.06.2002 R a 1:2 Goncharik A. 8' Boltrushevich E. 17', Lis Alex. 74'
30.09.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 85' Lis Alex. 45'
09.06.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 53'
Bobruisk. Alexandr Prokopenko Stadium
Attendance: 150
Referee: Yakovenko P.
Linesmen: Getikov V., Dogoker M.
Referee observer: Petrovich V.
Line-ups
(GK) (C) 1
38’ Fesik M. 4
Berezkin D. 5
36’ Bubnov D. 7
57’ Veras I. 8
57’ Khalimonchikov D. 17
Zaragoza M. 9
46’ Belle H. 12
46’ Zheleznikov G. 10
Pavlov N. 14
67’ 80’ Savonchik I. 15
80’ Pilipenko K. 11
Shakurov K. 18
46’ Hrechishko P. 19
46’57’ Lapko V. 2
57’ Fomin A. 6
34 Saroka A. (GK) 83’
77 Dergai Y. (GK) 83’
2 Buyak I. (C) 80’
18 Gusev S. 80’
3 Filipovich N.
4 Shkurdyuk A. 19’
5 Malkevich U.
6 Khanevich A. 80’
7 Belezyak A. 80’
9 Jyhera A. 70’
13 Liakhnovich P. 70’
10 Mukhamedov V. 58’
8 Patsiomkin A. 58’
11 Alshanik A. 71’
33 Razmislovich I. 71’
14 Kukharchyk I. 75’
23 Yarovikov A. 75’
49 Bely M.
Subs not used
Azhgirevich V. 16
Savkov E. 3
coaches
Kuzminich Sergei
Chumachenko Igor
goals
Bely M. 10'
(Jyhera A.) Bely M. 47'
Belshina 0:2 BATE
Neman 0:3 Minsk
Shakhtyor 4:0 Naftan
Dinamo Mn 5:0 Slutsk
Isloch 1:3 Dinamo Br
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:3 Krumkachy
Granit 0:0 Gorodeya
Slaviya 0:3 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 83' 0
77 Dergai Y. 83' 0
2 Buyak I. 80' 0
18 Gusev S. 80' 0
3 Filipovich N. 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 0
5 Malkevich U. 0
6 Khanevich A. 80' 0
7 Belezyak A. 80' 0
9 Jyhera A. 70' 1 0
13 Liakhnovich P. 70' 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 58' 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 58' 0
11 Alshanik A. 71' 0
33 Razmislovich I. 71' 0
14 Kukharchyk I. 75' 0
23 Yarovikov A. 75' 0
49 Bely M. 2 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019, 11:04

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    24-09-2019, 14:00

    Brest. Training centre "Krasny dvor"

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 21 54
2 BATE 20 49
3 Shakhtyor 20 49
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 22 38
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 21 30
8 Neman 22 26
9 Slutsk 22 26
10 Slaviya 20 23
11 Minsk 22 23
12 Vitebsk 21 21
13 Gomel 21 18
14 Energetik-BGU 21 16
15 Dnyapro 21 16
16 Torpedo Mn 21 6
Full table