Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
Belshina
0 : 2
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 5
28.04.2016 16:00
Next match

BATE — Belshina

Pld W D L Pld  
27 19 5 3 62-24  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Belshina
27.08.2016 R h 4:0 Kukharchyk I. 35', Mukhamedov V. 46+', Malkevich U. 63', Sen I. 83'
28.04.2016 R a 2:0 Bely M. 10', Bely M. 47'
29.08.2015 R h 2:1 Bikulau A. 42', Tsishko A. 80' Vodianovich S. 43'
09.05.2015 R a 6:1 Bohush P. 23', Klimovich V. 45', Klimovich V. 50', Klimovich V. 63', Razmislovich I. 69', Klimovich V. 81' Gribovski R. 28'
28.06.2014 R a 2:2 Zdaniuk Y. 22', Paulavets A. 81' Tolstik I. 49', Balbukh V. 94+'
18.04.2014 R h 3:1 Jyhera A. 6', Karp U. 14', Sihnevich M. 27' Gribovski R. 43'
25.06.2013 R a 1:0 Baiduk D. 44'
14.04.2013 R h 1:0 Yablonski Y. 9'
06.10.2012 R a 2:0 Kurlovich V. 43', Badoyan Z. 71'
10.06.2012 R a 1:0 Glebko S. 88'
30.03.2012 R h 0:2 Казаков А. 26', Mrinski Alex. 76'
22.09.2011 R a 2:2 Glebko S. 82', Skavysh M. 88' Прокопенко А. 29', Прокопенко А. 78'
06.08.2011 R h 2:1 Bahdzei A. 22', Valadzko M. 54' Прокопенко А. 9'
10.05.2011 R a 3:2 Kharko M. 48', Valadzko M. 51', Orochko A. 90' Стынгэ П. 61', Прокопенко А. 76'
12.11.2010 R a 2:3 Glebko S. 7', Bahdzei A. 90' Петренко М. 14', Козловский Д. 36', Козловский Д. 55'
08.06.2010 R a 4:0 Baha D. 10', Glebko S. 61', Paulau A. 69', Aleksiyan K. 70'
09.04.2010 R h 4:2 Orochko A. 16', Sychkou A. 18', Baha D. 35', Kurlovich V. 41' Шимчик А. 33', Tishkevich Alex. 69'
25.09.2006 R h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 12', Niakhaichyk P. 35', Sivakou M. 40'
05.06.2006 R a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 65', Filipenka R. 90'
16.10.2004 R h 3:2 Rubnenko D. 11', Rubnenko D. 17', Гертель А. 56' Shukelovich R. 21', Gradoboev I. 27'
22.06.2004 R a 1:0 Овчинников А. 66'
15.08.2003 R h 1:1 Lebedev A. 81' Shukelovich R. 79'
17.04.2003 R a 1:1 Gorbach A. 65' Chernakovich M. 22'
05.10.2002 R h 7:0 Goncharik A. 20', Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 29', Niavinski U. 35', Yakubovski K. 56', Grigorov V. 81', Vasilevski A. 88'
11.06.2002 R a 1:2 Goncharik A. 8' Boltrushevich E. 17', Lis Alex. 74'
30.09.2001 R h 1:1 Taran V. 85' Lis Alex. 45'
09.06.2001 R a 1:0 Taran V. 53'
Bobruisk. Alexandr Prokopenko Stadium
Attendance: 150
Referee: Yakovenko P.
Linesmen: Getikov V., Dogoker M.
Referee observer: Petrovich V.
Line-ups
(GK) (C) 1
38’ Fesik M. 4
Berezkin D. 5
36’ Bubnov D. 7
57’ Veras I. 8
57’ Khalimonchikov D. 17
Zaragoza M. 9
46’ Belle H. 12
46’ Zheleznikov G. 10
Pavlov N. 14
67’ 80’ Savonchik I. 15
80’ Pilipenko K. 11
Shakurov K. 18
46’ Hrechishko P. 19
46’57’ Lapko V. 2
57’ Fomin A. 6
34 Saroka A. (GK) 83’
77 Dergai Y. (GK) 83’
2 Buyak I. (C) 80’
18 Gusev S. 80’
3 Filipovich N.
4 Shkurdyuk A. 19’
5 Malkevich U.
6 Khanevich A. 80’
7 Belezyak A. 80’
9 Jyhera A. 70’
13 Liakhnovich P. 70’
10 Mukhamedov V. 58’
8 Patsiomkin A. 58’
11 Alshanik A. 71’
33 Razmislovich I. 71’
14 Kukharchyk I. 75’
23 Yarovikov A. 75’
49 Bely M.
Subs not used
Azhgirevich V. 16
Savkov E. 3
coaches
Kuzminich Sergei
Chumachenko Igor
goals
Bely M. 10'
(Jyhera A.) Bely M. 47'
Belshina 0:2 BATE
Neman 0:3 Minsk
Shakhtyor 4:0 Naftan
Dinamo Mn 5:0 Slutsk
Isloch 1:3 Dinamo Br
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:3 Krumkachy
Granit 0:0 Gorodeya
Slaviya 0:3 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 83' 0
77 Dergai Y. 83' 0
2 Buyak I. 80' 0
18 Gusev S. 80' 0
3 Filipovich N. 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 0
5 Malkevich U. 0
6 Khanevich A. 80' 0
7 Belezyak A. 80' 0
9 Jyhera A. 70' 1 0
13 Liakhnovich P. 70' 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 58' 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 58' 0
11 Alshanik A. 71' 0
33 Razmislovich I. 71' 0
14 Kukharchyk I. 75' 0
23 Yarovikov A. 75' 0
49 Bely M. 2 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table