Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
BATE
4 : 0
Slutsk
Reserves. Matchday 6
27.05.2016 13:00
Next match

BATE — Slutsk

Pld W D L Pld  
13 11 0 2 42-8  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slutsk
15.05.2020 R h 3:0 Pigas V. 4', Moukam H. 43', Shkaradzionak M. 91+'
04.10.2019 R a 6:0 Vasilevich I. 4', Vasilevich I. 52', Hlinski V. 54', Matiash D. 81', Lisouski R. 89', Bessmertny D. 91+'
23.05.2019 R h 2:0 Rusenchyk U. 14', Abramovich A. 73'
01.09.2018 R a 0:1 Zuevich P. 23'
27.04.2018 R h 4:1 Tropin D. 11', Tuominen J. 30', Tuominen J. 62', Sen I. 88' Gordeichik A. 92+'
22.09.2017 R h 5:1 Rušević A. 2', Malkevich U. 42', Mukhamedov V. 59', Abramovich A. 70', Patsiomkin A. 88' Artemiev V. 26'
13.05.2017 R a 1:0 Tropin D. 18'
09.09.2016 R a 1:0 Mukhamedov V. 34'
27.05.2016 R h 4:0 Antsileuski D. 44', Mikhnovets I. 59', Yarovikov A. 82', Patsiomkin A. 93+'
07.11.2015 R h 5:1 Bikulau A. 32', Antsileuski D. 45', Antsileuski D. 60', Yarovikov A. 69', Baiduk D. 79' Havryushko A. 89'
06.07.2015 R a 5:1 Bohush P. 7', Klimovich V. 28', Bohush P. 30', Kukharchyk I. 77', Branovets I. 34' Bashkevich A. 88'
19.07.2014 R a 1:3 Marozau Y. 20' Ganich V. 27', Ganich V. 36', Voitovich D. 66'
09.05.2014 R h 5:0 Klimovich V. 4', Sihnevich M. 19', Piatrenka A. 22', Piatrenka A. 87', Anufryieu A. 92+'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 70
Referee: Krivchik V.
Linesmen: Yatskevich A., Shilovich S.
Referee observer: Kalinovski V.
Line-ups
73’ Saroka A. (GK) 34
73’ Dergai Y. (GK) 77
73’ Buyak I. (C) 2
73’ Gusev S. 28
75’ Shkurdyuk A. 4
75’ Kisel I. 21
Malkevich U. 5
Khanevich A. 6
43’ 63’ Mukhamedov V. 10
63’ Patsiomkin A. 8
60’ Antsileuski D. 11
60’ Yarovikov A. 9
Alshanik A. 13
Kukharchyk I. 14
46’ Mazaleuski D. 18
46’ Bely M. 49
46’ Aliakhnovich E. 23
46’ Belezyak A. 17
27 Statkevich V. (GK)
6 Krot O. 76’
14 Leus I. 76’
7 Antoniuk V. 78’
29 Dolgopolov E. 78’
8 Vakulich P.
12 Zhuk D.
13 Bylinkin N.
17 Radkevich N. 78’
18 Khotko I. 78’
20 Mikhnovets I.
23 Barisevich Y. (C)
55 Krizo G. 78’ 32’
3 Uryadov A. 78’
99 Demidchik P. 31’
Subs not used
16 Kochanov R.
coaches
Chumachenko Igor
Dubitski Alexandr
goals
44' Antsileuski D. (Malkevich U.)
59' Mikhnovets I. (Antsileuski D.)
82' Yarovikov A. (Bely M.)
93+' Patsiomkin A. (Bely M.)
Dinamo Br 1:1 Slaviya
Belshina 0:0 Neman
Granit 1:2 Shakhtyor
Krumkachy 1:1 Gorodeya
Minsk 3:1 Isloch
Vitebsk 0:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Naftan 1:1 Dinamo Mn
BATE 4:0 Slutsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
34 Saroka A. 73' 0
77 Dergai Y. 73' 0
2 Buyak I. 73' 0
28 Gusev S. 73' 0
4 Shkurdyuk A. 75' 0
21 Kisel I. 75' 0
5 Malkevich U. 1 0
6 Khanevich A. 0
10 Mukhamedov V. 63' 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 63' 1 0
11 Antsileuski D. 60' 1 0
9 Yarovikov A. 60' 1 0
13 Alshanik A. 0
14 Kukharchyk I. 0
18 Mazaleuski D. 46' 0
49 Bely M. 46' 2 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 46' 0
17 Belezyak A. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    1 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 17 33
2 BATE 17 31
3 Neman 16 30
4 Energetik-BGU 17 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Dinamo Mn 17 26
7 Torpedo-BelAZ 17 26
8 Rukh 17 25
9 Isloch 17 23
10 Vitebsk 17 23
11 Slaviya 17 22
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 17 16
14 Minsk 15 15
15 Smolevichi 16 14
16 Belshina 17 10
Full table