Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2016

 Previous match
BATE
4 : 0
Granit
Reserves. Matchday 10
04.06.2016 13:00
Next match

BATE — Granit

Pld W D L Pld  
8 8 0 0 26-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Granit
13.10.2016 R a 1:0 Bely M. 44'
04.06.2016 R h 4:0 Filipovich N. 40', Antsileuski D. 44', Kukharchyk I. 66', Patsiomkin A. 85'
03.10.2015 R h 3:0 Tsishko A. 26', Tsishko A. 52', Bikulau A. 79'
04.06.2015 R a 3:1 Klimovich V. 57', Patsiomkin A. 70', Anufryieu A. 76' Osipenko D. 43'
11.10.2009 R a 6:0 Baskakov P. 4', Alumona A. 23', Alumona A. 25', Rzhevski V. 37', Baha D. 79', Baha D. 88'
15.05.2009 R h 3:1 Bubnou S. 16', Ryzhko Y. 34', Samokhval K. 63' Трошин А. 86'
21.08.2008 R a 2:1 Мурсалов Д. 30', Baha D. 52' Бутрамьев Д. 2'
03.05.2008 R h 4:1 Viskushenka A. 10', Sivakou M. 37', Sivakou M. 51', Radevich V. 83' Volkov R. 41'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 70
Referee: Pilipovets K.
Linesmen: Shilovich S., Matyushonok I.
Referee observer: Seryozhkin E.
Line-ups
46’ Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
46’ Dergai Y. (GK) 77
Buyak I. (C) 2
Filipovich N. 3
46’ Sihnevich M. 4
46’ Bely M. 49
77’ Khanevich A. 6
77’ Valovich A. 5
70’ Jyhera A. 10
70’ Razmislovich I. 17
67’ Antsileuski D. 11
67’ Patsiomkin A. 8
64’ Alshanik A. 13
64’ Chychou Y. 9
74’ Kukharchyk I. 14
86’ 74’ Atbashyan P. 28
52’ Gusev S. 18
Aliakhnovich E. 23
16 Meschaninov A. (GK)
4 Nekrashevich D.
5 Sanyukovich M.
7 Klimuk Y.
8 Rabtsevich E. 65’
12 Vovchenko V. 65’
9 Yarutich A. 62’
17 Tarasenya A. (C) 31’
19 Buynich V. 75’
11 Vilkovski V. 75’ 82’
20 Rachinski V. 44’
22 Zenko N.
23 Konopatski R.
Subs not used
1 Homlyak I.
2 Pyshinski A.
3 Voitekhovski P.
coaches
Chumachenko Igor
Gergel Nikolai
goals
40' Filipovich N. (Sihnevich M.)
44' Antsileuski D.
66' Kukharchyk I. (Antsileuski D.)
85' Patsiomkin A. (Bely M.)
Belshina 2:0 Gorodeya
Vitebsk 1:1 Slutsk
Dinamo Br 1:1 Dinamo Mn
Krumkachy 5:1 Naftan
Neman 1:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
BATE 4:0 Granit
Minsk 2:0 Shakhtyor
Isloch 0:0 Slaviya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 46' 0
77 Dergai Y. 46' 0
2 Buyak I. 0
3 Filipovich N. 1 0
4 Sihnevich M. 46' 1 0
49 Bely M. 46' 1 0
6 Khanevich A. 77' 0
5 Valovich A. 77' 0
10 Jyhera A. 70' 0
17 Razmislovich I. 70' 0
11 Antsileuski D. 67' 1 1 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 67' 1 0
13 Alshanik A. 64' 0
9 Chychou Y. 64' 0
14 Kukharchyk I. 74' 1 0
28 Atbashyan P. 74' 0
18 Gusev S. 0
23 Aliakhnovich E. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 18 43
4 Dinamo Mn 19 37
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 20 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 20 26
9 Neman 21 23
10 Slaviya 18 22
11 Vitebsk 19 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Dnyapro 20 16
14 Gomel 20 15
15 Energetik-BGU 20 15
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table